You're in Electrical Supplies

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    Nip Advance Instant Start Electronic Ballast Model Icn-2p32-sc 120-277v

    Nip Advance Instant Start Electronic Ballast Model Icn-2p32-sc 120-277v

    ADVANCE Instant Start Electronic Ballast Model # ICN-2P32-SC 120-277V Our Mission:We pride ourselves on having the best prices on eBay. If you find a fixed price item for sale on eBay or the internet that is identical to one in our store and is being... more

    $35.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Philips Advance Iop-4s32-sc Ballast 120-277v For (4) F32t8 Lamps Free Ship

    Philips Advance Iop-4s32-sc Ballast 120-277v For (4) F32t8 Lamps Free Ship

    Philips Advance IOP-4S32-SC Electronic Ballast 120 to 277V for (4) F32T8 NEW!!! with Free shipping.2W2B/Mascal more

    $33.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    2 Advance Rcn-2ttp40-sc 120v Electronic Ballast For (2) Ft40w Or (1)ft40w

    2 Advance Rcn-2ttp40-sc 120v Electronic Ballast For (2) Ft40w Or (1)ft40w

    BRAND NEW LOT OF 2 ADVANCE RCN-2TTP40-SC 120V ELECTRONIC BALLAST FOR (2) FT40W OR (1)FT40W more

    $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Philips Advance Electronic Ballast (t8 Lamps) 120/277v. Model: ICN2P32N

    Philips Advance Electronic Ballast (t8 Lamps) 120/277v. Model: ICN2P32N

    Electronic Ballast, Start Type Instant, Lamp Type T8 Lamps, Ballast Family Centium(tm), Number Of Lamps 1 Or 2, Voltage 120/277, Light Output Normal, Min. Starting Temp. 0 Degrees F, Amps Ac 0.50 To 0.21, Input Watts 59 more

    $35.45

    go to store
    PHILIPS ADVANCE IOPA3P32LWN Electronic Ballast, T8 Lamps, 120/277V, Low

    PHILIPS ADVANCE IOPA3P32LWN Electronic Ballast, T8 Lamps, 120/277V, Low

    Electronic Ballast, Start Type Instant, Lamp Type T8 Lamps, Ballast Family Optanium(r), Number of Lamps 2 or 3, Voltage 120/277, Light Output Low, Min. Starting Temp. 20 Degrees F, Amps AC 0.62 to 0.27, Input Watts 71 to 73 more

    $23.01

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Philips Advance Cfl Ballast (Electronic) 54w, 120/277v. Model: ICF-2S26-H1-LDK

    Philips Advance Cfl Ballast (Electronic) 54w, 120/277v. Model: ICF-2S26-H1-LDK

    Cfl Ballast, Ballast Type Electronic, Ballast Family Smartmate(r), Input Watts 54, Voltage 120/277, Min. Starting Temp. 0 Degrees F, Base Type 4 Pin, Start Type Rapid, Number Of Lamps 1, Length 4-1/5 In., Width 2-2/5 In., Height 1 In., Light Output... more

    $48.45

    go to store
    Lutron SC-1-MN

    Lutron SC-1-MN

    Product Information:About the Lutron SC1MN 1Gang Satin Colors Screwless Decorator Wall Plate ndash; MidnightDesigned to work with the decor in your home rather than distract from it, the Lutron SC1MN will make any room in the house the talk of your... more

    $5.92

    go to store
    PHILIPS ADVANCE IOPA2P32LWN Electronic Ballast,T8 Lamps,120/277V

    PHILIPS ADVANCE IOPA2P32LWN Electronic Ballast,T8 Lamps,120/277V

    Electronic Ballast, Start Type Instant, Lamp Type T8 Lamps, Ballast Family Optanium(r) IOPA, Number of Lamps 1 or 2, Voltage 120/277, Light Output Low, Min. Starting Temp. 20 Degrees F, Amps AC 0.41 to 0.17, Input Watts 48 more

    $16.35

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Philips Advance Electronic Ballast (t12 Lamps) 120 volt. Model: RELB2S40N

    Philips Advance Electronic Ballast (t12 Lamps) 120 volt. Model: RELB2S40N

    Electronic Ballast, Start Type Rapid, Lamp Type T12 Lamps, Ballast Family Ambistar(tm), Number Of Lamps 2, Voltage 120, Light Output Normal, Min. Starting Temp. 50 Degrees F, Amps Ac 0.61, Input Watts 72 more

    $36.30

    go to store
    PHILIPS ADVANCE IOP3PSP32LWSC35I Electronic Ballast,Programmed,71,0.59

    PHILIPS ADVANCE IOP3PSP32LWSC35I Electronic Ballast,Programmed,71,0.59

    Electronic Ballast, Ballast Type Electronic, Start Type Programmed, Lamp Type T8 Lamps, Ballast Family Optanium, Number of Lamps 2 or 3, Voltage 120/277, Light Output Low, Min. Starting Temp. 0 Degrees F, Amps AC 0.59, Input Watts 71 more

    $37.88

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Lutron SC-1-ES

    Lutron SC-1-ES

    Product Information:About the Lutron SC1ES 1Gang Satin Colors Screwless Decorator Wall Plate ndash; EggshellThis onegang satin colors wall plate from Lutron is the perfect addition to any fashionable home. Standard wall plates have screws sticking out... more

    $5.92

    go to store
    Lutron SC-3-SW

    Lutron SC-3-SW

    Product Information:About the Lutron SC3SW 3Gang Satin Colors Screwless Decorator Wall Plate SnowTherersquo;s no reason not to update the wall plates in your home when they are as goodlooking and easy to install as the Lutron satin colors series With... more

    $12.48

    go to store
    Lot Of 2 Advance Vcn-2s32-sc Centium Rapid 277 Volts 63 Watts Ballasts

    Lot Of 2 Advance Vcn-2s32-sc Centium Rapid 277 Volts 63 Watts Ballasts

    Lot of 2 Advance VCN-2S32-SC Centium Rapid 277 Volts 63 Watts Ballasts New Manufacturer: Advance Advance Item Number: VCN-2S32-SC DESCRIPTION / SPECS: This is for 2 Ballasts Item: Electronic Ballast Start Type: Rapid Lamp Type: T8 Lamps Ballast Family:... more

    Find other Electrical Supplies...

    Related Searches:

    $40.00

    go to store
    10 Advance Rel-1p32-sc Instant Start Electronic Ballast 0.27 Amps Rel1p32sc

    10 Advance Rel-1p32-sc Instant Start Electronic Ballast 0.27 Amps Rel1p32sc

    LOT OF 10 NEW ADVANCE REL-1P32-SC INSTANT START ELECTRONIC BALLAST 0.27 AMPS You will receive quantity of 10 (ten)REL-1P32-SC ballasts. Shipping We ship the item within 1 business day after payment is received. We ship Worldwide. We will only ship to... more

    Find other Electrical Supplies...

    Related Searches:

    $79.20

    go to store
    1 Advance Vel-4p32-sc Vel4p32sc Instant Start Electronic Ballast 0.41 Amp

    1 Advance Vel-4p32-sc Vel4p32sc Instant Start Electronic Ballast 0.41 Amp

    1 NIB ADVANCE VEL-4P32-SC LOCATION:QB-25 INSTANT START ELECTRONIC BALLAST 4 LAMP 120-277V 0.41 AMP 112 WATT T8 ATTENTION PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! IF YOU ARE A RESELLER AND REQUIRE THE LATEST STYLE PACKAGING OR SERIES OF THIS PART NUMBER PLEASE... more

    $6.75

    go to store
    SC-40C Satellite Contactor 480v 3ph 50A

    SC-40C Satellite Contactor 480v 3ph 50A

    The SC-40C 277/480V Contactor allows for modular control of a snow and ice melting system. As many SC-40C Contactors can be connected to and run by a single APS-4C Control Panel. more

    $1,350.00 $1,135.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SC-40C Satellite Contactor 208-240v 3ph 50A

    SC-40C Satellite Contactor 208-240v 3ph 50A

    The SC-40C 208/240V Contactor allows for modular control of a snow and ice melting system. As many SC-40C Contactors can be connected to and run by a single APS-4C Control Panel. more

    $1,350.00 $1,135.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SC-40C Satellite Contactor 600v 3ph 50A

    SC-40C Satellite Contactor 600v 3ph 50A

    The SC-40C 600V Contactor allows for modular control of a snow and ice melting system. As many SC-40C Contactors can be connected to and run by a single APS-4C Control Panel. more

    $1,400.00 $1,189.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 62.5 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 4 SC/SC, Fiber Tester Accessory

    Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 62.5 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 4 SC/SC, Fiber Tester Accessory

    Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSC Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 62.5 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, 4 SC/SC more

    $350.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint

    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint

    12 Fiber, 6 Port SC Duplex 10GIG Multimode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 50/125 OM3 and OM4. LGX Footprint. more

    $16.16

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC Ports, LGX Footprint

    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC Ports, LGX Footprint

    12 Fiber, 6 Port SC Duplex Multimode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 50/125 and 62.5/125 Multimode. LGX Footprint. more

    $25.00

    go to store

    More information about Electrical Supplies

    Best prices on Advance sc in Electrical Supplies online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Home & Garden merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide