You're in Electrical Supplies

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    LED Micro Switch with 5 ft. Cable - For 12 or 24 Volt DC Non RGB LED Tape Light - 4A Channel - ...

    LED Micro Switch with 5 ft. Cable - For 12 or 24 Volt DC Non RGB LED Tape Light - 4A Channel - ...

    Brand Klus Design - Part No. 1491 - Amperage 4 Amps - Cable Length Feet 4.92 - Output Voltage 12V DC or 24V DC - more

    $25.70

    go to store
    LEESON 12 Volt DC Motor - 3/4 HP, 1750 RPM, Model 108048

    LEESON 12 Volt DC Motor - 3/4 HP, 1750 RPM, Model 108048

    This low voltage LEESON DC motor is suitable for installations that have battery or solar powered operations, or generator supplied low voltage DC. Amps 58, CSA Yes, Frame Type NEMA S56C, Rigid Base Yes, Shank Diameter in. 5/8, Totally Enclosed Housing... more

    $359.99

    go to store
    LEESON 12 Volt DC Motor - 1/2 HP, 1750 RPM, Model 108047

    LEESON 12 Volt DC Motor - 1/2 HP, 1750 RPM, Model 108047

    This low voltage LEESON 12V DC motor is suitable for installations having a battery or solar-powered operations, or generator-supplied low voltage DC applications. Shank Diameter in. 5/8, UL Yes, HP 1/2, Rigid Base Yes, Amps 39, CSA Yes, Volts 12,... more

    $339.99

    go to store
    NPower On-the-Go Inverter - 12 Volt

    NPower On-the-Go Inverter - 12 Volt

    Multifunctional NPower 12V, 120 Watt mini inverter is perfect for the car. 12V DC input power, two 110V AC outlets continuous output power is 100W, two 5V, 2.1A USB ports with cigarette plug wiring included and 1 extra DC socket. Converts 12V vehicle... more

    $29.99

    go to store
    Century Motor (psc) 1/2 Hp, 1075, 208-230 volt 48. Model: ORM5459BF

    Century Motor (psc) 1/2 Hp, 1075, 208-230 volt 48. Model: ORM5459BF

    Direct Drive Blower Motor, Psc Motor Type, Totally Enclosed Air-over Enclosure, 1/2 To 1/5 Hp, 1/5 Hp @ Lower Rpm, 1075 Nameplate Rpm, Voltage 208-230, 3.6 Full Load Amps, 60 Hz, 1 Phase, 48 Frame, Service Factor 1.0, Max. Ambient Temp. 70 Degrees C,... more

    $169.50

    go to store
    Surge Protector - 277 Volts - Clamping Voltage 320V - 12 in. Leads - PLT CPSP277

    Surge Protector - 277 Volts - Clamping Voltage 320V - 12 in. Leads - PLT CPSP277

    Brand PLT - Part No. CPSP277 - Voltage 277 - Clamping Voltage 320 Volt - Poles 3 - more

    $20.82

    go to store
    600 Watt Max. - Incandescent Dimmer - Single Pole - Rocker and Slide Switch - Light Almond - 12...

    600 Watt Max. - Incandescent Dimmer - Single Pole - Rocker and Slide Switch - Light Almond - 12...

    Brand Lutron - Family Skylark Contour - Part No. CT-600P-LA - Color Light Almond - Input Voltage 120 Volt - Load Rating 600W - Load Type Incandescent/Halogen - Operation Single Pole - Sold Separately Wallplate - Switch Type Rocker/Slide - CSA Listed... more

    $13.12

    go to store
    PowerAll Deluxe Jump Start/Flashlight/Power cell

    PowerAll Deluxe Jump Start/Flashlight/Power cell

    Jump Start/Flashlight/Power cell AC/DC and 12-volt charging cables included,jumper cables included,built-in LED light more

    $129.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Nature Power 18-watt solar panel w/ 8-amp Charge Controller - Black

    Nature Power 18-watt solar panel w/ 8-amp Charge Controller - Black

    Free Shipping On Orders $50+

    Find battery chargers at Target.com! This 18-watt solar panel from nature power includes an 8-amp charge controller with an led indicator light and automatic shutoff. Use it to charge any 12-volt battery, including the one on your car, boat, tractor,... more

    $109.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hatch RS12-30M-LED

    Hatch RS12-30M-LED

    Product Information: About The Hatch A/C LED Driver Transformer 30 Watt Constant Voltage 12V The Hatch RS1230MLED A/C LED Driver Transformer has an input voltage of 120 volts and a output voltage of 12 volts. The Hatch RS1230MLED A/C LED Driver... more

    $40.50

    go to store
    American Pride Extension Cord

    American Pride Extension Cord

    Show your American Pride! 50 foot 12-3 SJTW Outdoor Extension Cord. 15 amp 300 volt service. Made in America Great Promotional Item more

    $40.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ideal Wire Connector (set Screw) 11, black, [PK/100]. Model: 30-211

    Ideal Wire Connector (set Screw) 11, black, [PK/100]. Model: 30-211

    Set Screw Wire Connector, Maximum Voltage 300 Volts, Maximum Wire Combination 3, Minimum Wire Combination 4, Maximum Wire Size (2) 10 Awg With (1) 12 Awg Wire, Minimum Wire Size (1) 16 Awg With (3) 18 Awg Wire, Connector 11, Color Black, Package 100 more

    $87.75

    go to store
    OMRON H3CR-F8-300AC100240 Relay,Time Delay

    OMRON H3CR-F8-300AC100240 Relay,Time Delay

    Time Delay Relay, Repeat Cycle, 8 Pins, Octal Base Type, Contact Form DPDT, 5A Contact Amp Rating (Resistive), Min. Time Setting 1.2 sec., Max. Time Setting 300 hr., Coil Volts 120VAC, Coil VA Rating 5, Plug In or Panel Mounting, Socket 5X852, 1EGP3,... more

    $89.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Supco Relay (overload And Hard Start Capacitor). Model: RCO210

    Supco Relay (overload And Hard Start Capacitor). Model: RCO210

    Hard Start, Relay, Overload And Start Capacitor, Control Volts 115, Voltage 115, Phase 1, 1/3 To 1/2 Hp, Application Used On Residential And Commercial Compressors 1200 To 7600 Btuh, Includes 2 Medium Wire Nuts more

    $21.22

    go to store
    Universal Ac Dc Travel Voltage Adapter 7 Output 2 Sony Plugs 500ma 110/220 Volt

    Universal Ac Dc Travel Voltage Adapter 7 Output 2 Sony Plugs 500ma 110/220 Volt

    THIS IS A BRAND NEW ITEM IN RETAIL PACKAGE 500 mA AC/DC Universal Adapter With Two Sony Plugs For Sony Walkman and Discman CD Players Input: 110/220 AC With Voltage Selection Switch Output: 1.5 - 3 - 4.5 - 6 - 7.5 - 9 - 12 Volt With 7 Different Plugs... more

    $8.95

    go to store
    57n2 Nutone Fan Motor 832000600, 3000 Rpm, .08 Amps 120v 02200-59

    57n2 Nutone Fan Motor 832000600, 3000 Rpm, .08 Amps 120v 02200-59

    Canadian Ground Shipments by Purolator Click Here for Details Ships from Michigan NuTone / Broan Replacement Vent Fan Motors 120 volts, .08 amps 3000 RPM C-Frame Motor Rotation = CWSE Shaft Size 7/32" x 3 1/2" Flat on end of shaft 5/8" long Mounting: 2... more

    $25.62

    go to store
    Carrier Bryant Hd44ar235 1/2 Hp 230 Volts

    Carrier Bryant Hd44ar235 1/2 Hp 230 Volts

    Carrier Bryant HD44AR235 1/2 HP 230 VOLTS Motor NEW BOX HAS BEEN OPENED FOR PICTURES ONLY!!!Terms and Conditions Item Description Please note that we are not an authorized dealer of this product. Every effort has been made to accurately describe all... more

    Find other Electrical Supplies...

    Related Searches:

    $299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC APC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC APC Ports, LGX Footprint

    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC APC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC APC Ports, LGX Footprint

    12 Fiber, 6 Port SC APC Duplex Single mode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 9/125 Single mode. LGX Footprint. more

    $26.79

    go to store
    American Lighting PS-96-12VPI Plug-In 12-volt DC Power Supply Driver with 12-volt DC Constant Output and 1-96-watt Range

    American Lighting PS-96-12VPI Plug-In 12-volt DC Power Supply Driver with 12-volt DC Constant Output and 1-96-watt Range

    Plug-in power supply, constant voltage, 12V DC, 1-96 watts. 5.5-Foot 18 AWG power cord with 3-prong polarized plug - c/UL/us Recognized. 6 3/4-Inch long x 2 3/4-Inch wide x 1 5/16-Inch high. Tape lights can be cut in three LED increments to accommodate... more

    $77.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Greenlee LCAPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector LC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 12-Pack

    Greenlee LCAPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector LC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 12-Pack

    Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice... more

    $123.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Electrical Supplies

    Best prices on Apc 12 volts in Electrical Supplies online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Home & Garden merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide