You're in Electrical Supplies

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Keyword

    Hp Agilent 81000ka - Sc/pc/apc Connector Adapter -new

    Hp Agilent 81000ka - Sc/pc/apc Connector Adapter -new

    HP Agilent 81000KA - SC/PC/APC connector adapter Made in Germany - Brand new in Bag - HP Agilent 81000KA - SC/PC/APC connector adapter (Threaded adapter for 8152x Optical Heads, 8162x Optical Heads with 81624DD and High Power Optical Heads) Agilent... more

    $114.50

    go to store
    Amphenol Apc-n Connector For Coax High Ghz N Connector

    Amphenol Apc-n Connector For Coax High Ghz N Connector

    Amphenol APC-N Connector for Coax High GHz N Connector NEW This is am Amphenol p/n APC-N-131-10011 connector, in its package with a piece of what appears to be solder, I'm guessing silver solder, for use in installation. This might be for installation... more

    $39.95

    go to store
    Suhner Sucoflex 104ea Cable N Male To Apc-7 36" 1095

    Suhner Sucoflex 104ea Cable N Male To Apc-7 36" 1095

    Up for sale is a Suhner Sucoflex cable. It measures 36" (914mm) in length. N(M) to APC-7 connectors. Pulled from the now-defunct Powerwave company. International sales are always welcome. more

    $199.95

    go to store
    Greenlee SCAPC-SOC-100 Splice On Connector SC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 100-Pack

    Greenlee SCAPC-SOC-100 Splice On Connector SC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 100-Pack

    Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice... more

    $1,054.54

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Greenlee SCAPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector, SC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 12-Pack

    Greenlee SCAPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector, SC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 12-Pack

    Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice... more

    $126.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Greenlee LCAPC-SOC-100 Splice On Connector LC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 100-Pack

    Greenlee LCAPC-SOC-100 Splice On Connector LC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 100-Pack

    Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice... more

    $1,054.54

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    COMPX TIMBERLINE RL-APC-3-G Receiver Latch Cord, 3 ft.

    COMPX TIMBERLINE RL-APC-3-G Receiver Latch Cord, 3 ft.

    Receiver Latch Power Cord, Cord Length 3 ft., Connector End Molex Features Type : For Receiver Latch Connector End : Molex Cord Length (Ft.) : 3 Item : Receiver Latch Power Cord Cord Length : 3 ft. more

    $6.54

    go to store
    King Innovation 72040 Large King Shrink Crimp Waterproof Connectors

    King Innovation 72040 Large King Shrink Crimp Waterproof Connectors

    The King Innovation Large King Shrink Crimp Waterproof Connectors are perfect for use in low voltage lighting applications. The special crimp style connectors are equipped with a waterproof heat shrink and are constructed out of tubular copper with tin... more

    $48.27

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    King Innovation 67235 Contractor Choice 5-Port Push-In Wire Connectors, Blue

    King Innovation 67235 Contractor Choice 5-Port Push-In Wire Connectors, Blue

    King Innovation Blue Push-In Wire Connector comes equipped with 5 ports. The connector is designed for conventional copper/copper dry splicing in both indoor residential and commercial installations. The connectors are for dry applications only,... more

    $10.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Wago 873-953 3-Pole Luminaire Disconnect Pushwire Connector w/ "Make First/Break Last" Gro

    Wago 873-953 3-Pole Luminaire Disconnect Pushwire Connector w/ "Make First/Break Last" Gro

    Constructed out of copper, the reliable 3-Pole Luminaire Disconnect Pushwire Connector w/ "Make First/Break Last" Ground Circuit allows for quick, easy feedthrough of power connections to many ballasts in a fixture, or multiple fixtures in an... more

    $0.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NPower Solar Trickle Charger with OBD-II Connector - 4 Watts

    NPower Solar Trickle Charger with OBD-II Connector - 4 Watts

    The 4 Watt NPower Solar Trickle Charger with OBD-II Connector is a completely weatherproof, maintenance-free trickle charger. The unit maintains and charges 12V batteries for your car, truck or SUV with a 4 Watt amorphous solar panel that works in all... more

    $39.99

    go to store
    Wire Connectors: AlumiConn Electrical Supplies 3-Port Al/Cu Wire Connectors (10-Pack) 95110

    Wire Connectors: AlumiConn Electrical Supplies 3-Port Al/Cu Wire Connectors (10-Pack) 95110

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. King Innovation’s AlumiConn Aluminum to Copper Lug is approved by the Consumer Product Safety Commission (CPSC), UL, and numerous insurance companies as a safe method for aluminum wiring repair. Manufactured in... more

    $34.50

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    Wire Connectors: AlumiConn Electrical Supplies 3-Port Al/Cu Wire Connectors (25-Pack) 95125.0

    Wire Connectors: AlumiConn Electrical Supplies 3-Port Al/Cu Wire Connectors (25-Pack) 95125.0

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. King Innovation’s AlumiConn Aluminum to Copper Lug is approved by the Consumer Product Safety Commission (CPSC), UL, and numerous insurance companies as a safe method for aluminum wiring repair. Manufactured in... more

    $66.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    OnQ Keystone Green RCA To F-Connector, White

    OnQ Keystone Green RCA To F-Connector, White

    RCA To F-Connector, White fits all On-Q keystone wall plates,front RCA jack,rear F-type coaxial jack more

    $3.24

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    Bryant 71430nc Techspec® Connector, L14-30, 30a, 125/250v, Black/White

    Bryant 71430nc Techspec® Connector, L14-30, 30a, 125/250v, Black/White

    Construction: Terminal Screws: #10-32 BrassCord Grip Assembly: Impact Modified NylonTerminal Cover: Clear PolycarbonateFace Terminal Assembly: Impact Modified NylonCover housing: Super Tough NylonConnector Contacts: High Performance Copper... more

    $28.95

    go to store
    Bryant 5969by Techspec® Straight Blade Connector, 15a, 125v, Yellow, 2-Pole, 3-Wire

    Bryant 5969by Techspec® Straight Blade Connector, 15a, 125v, Yellow, 2-Pole, 3-Wire

    Construction: Terminal Screws: #8-32 Brass, Silver Finish on Neutral Screw, Green Finish on Grounding ScrewFace Terminal Assembly: Impact Modified NylonCord grip: Impact Modified NylonCover: High-Impact, V-O ValoxTerminal Cover: Clear... more

    $4.96

    go to store
    Plugs & Connectors: Pass & Seymour Electrical Supplies 20 Amp 125-Volt Ground Circuit Monitor Plug Black & White PS5366XGCM

    Plugs & Connectors: Pass & Seymour Electrical Supplies 20 Amp 125-Volt Ground Circuit Monitor Plug Black & White PS5366XGCM

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Look at our complete line of quality plugs and connectors, and you'll see durability everywhere. In our choice of premium materials. In robust, uncompromising construction. And, most of all, in designs based on... more

    $20.99

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    OnQ Keystone White RCA To F-Connector, White

    OnQ Keystone White RCA To F-Connector, White

    RCA To F-Connector, White fits all On-Q keystone wall plates,front RCA jack,rear F-type coaxial jack more

    $3.24

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    OnQ Keystone Yellow RCA To F-Connector, White

    OnQ Keystone Yellow RCA To F-Connector, White

    RCA To F-Connector, White fits all On-Q keystone wall plates,front RCA jack,rear F-type coaxial jack more

    $3.24

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    Hopkins Brake Control Connector - Model 47715

    Hopkins Brake Control Connector - Model 47715

    The Hopkins Brake Control Connector is for use with vehicles equipped with a factory tow package. Provides a Plug-In Simple connection for quick installation of select Hopkins Brake Controls Item#s 38290, 43616, 43617, 637235 or 637225, sold... more

    $12.99

    go to store
    4 Way Connector Kit For Office Partitions

    4 Way Connector Kit For Office Partitions

    OFFICE PARTITIONS 4-Way Connector Kit Steel connector easily joins 4 privacy partitions in a cross configuration. Order 1 kit for each 4-way connection planned. Easy assembly with included hardware. 10.00 L. 10.00 W. 1.50 H. more

    $21.75

    go to store
    Hopkins 7-Pole Round Metal Connector with Cable Protector -Model 52027

    Hopkins 7-Pole Round Metal Connector with Cable Protector -Model 52027

    This Hopkins 7-Pole Round Metal Connector has a protective cable protector built right in to help keep wiring safe. Connector Type Trailer side, Plug Type 7 Pole round. Heavy-duty die-cast zinc construction for durability Easy-pull grip design for fast... more

    $17.99

    go to store
    ADAM Circuit Flex Tube Assembly

    ADAM Circuit Flex Tube Assembly

    This is the 10.5" flexible tubing, tube swivel and hose connector for the ADAM Circuit Nasal Pillow mask. This assembly connects to the nasal pillow shell and angle adapter to attach to the six foot hose.To view and order the entire Adam Circuit Nasal... more

    $12.99

    go to store
    Crimp and Seal Wire Terminal Assortment 124pcs

    Crimp and Seal Wire Terminal Assortment 124pcs

    This kit contains 18 separate skus of popular sized solderless connectors. These connectors are crimp and seal meaning that after the terminal is secured to the wire, heat can be applied to seal the connection from the elements. 124 total pieces. more

    $49.99

    go to store
    Bakers Pride SGC75 Gas Connector Hose, 3/4 in Connection, 48 in Long, SS Braid w/Yellow PVC Coating

    Bakers Pride SGC75 Gas Connector Hose, 3/4 in Connection, 48 in Long, SS Braid w/Yellow PVC Coating

    The Fryer Gas Connector model SGC75 by Bakers Pride. Gas Connector Hose, 3/4 connection, for stationary equipment, 48 long, stainless steel braid wtih yellow PVC coating. The SGC75 commercial deep fryer. more

    $158.00 $86.90

    go to store

    KaTom

    (5,000+)
    Tech Lighting 700UMCJC24 Unilume LED Micro Channel 24" Jumper Connector Aluminum

    Tech Lighting 700UMCJC24 Unilume LED Micro Channel 24" Jumper Connector Aluminum

    Can be used to link one Unilume LED Micro Channel Housing to another.Specifications: Length: 24" more

    $48.00 $24.00

    go to store

    Build.com

    (5,000+)
    Tech Lighting 700UMCTC Unilume LED Micro Channel T Connector Aluminum

    Tech Lighting 700UMCTC Unilume LED Micro Channel T Connector Aluminum

    Can be used to link Unilume LED Micro Channel Housings in a T configuration. more

    $56.00 $28.00

    go to store

    Build.com

    (5,000+)
    Tresco L-LED-DIMRMT-12V8A-U-1 96 Watt LED Dedicated Remote Control Dimmer N/A

    Tresco L-LED-DIMRMT-12V8A-U-1 96 Watt LED Dedicated Remote Control Dimmer N/A

    This 12VDC 96W Capacity remote control LED dimmer seamlessly dims LED lighting from 100%-1% and will also turn power on/off to fixtures. Featuring due it yourself male/female AMP connectors, and can either use the Universal Model when multiple dimmers... more

    $69.60 $49.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Build.com

    (5,000+)
    PV Wire by the Foot 10AWG 1 Conductor, 600V

    PV Wire by the Foot 10AWG 1 Conductor, 600V

    PV Wire by the Foot 10AWG 1 Conductor, 600VCall Us for Special Bulk�Discount Pricing on 500 foot spools of this PV wire! Custom lengths of PV wire (NEC 2008 code compliant) for wiring solar panels with junction box connectors - comes in black only.... more

    $0.54

    go to store

    AltE Store

    (2,500+)
    Agilent Hp Keysight 1250-0909 Apc-7 Connector Assembly For 11667a-002

    Agilent Hp Keysight 1250-0909 Apc-7 Connector Assembly For 11667a-002

    HP Agilent Keysight Bulk Purchases Welcome Please contact us for information Ask Me About This Item Add to Your Watch List We use the eBay Global Shipping Program for international sales. Please contact us if you have any questions, Monday through... more

    $7.00

    go to store
    Greenlee FCAPC-SOC-100 Splice On Connector FC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 100-Pack

    Greenlee FCAPC-SOC-100 Splice On Connector FC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 100-Pack

    Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice... more

    $1,054.54

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Greenlee FCAPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector FC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 12-Pack

    Greenlee FCAPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector FC/APC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Green, 12-Pack

    Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice... more

    $126.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lc/apc Angled Polished Connector 5 Meter Long 2mm Cable Pigtail W/ Test Data

    Lc/apc Angled Polished Connector 5 Meter Long 2mm Cable Pigtail W/ Test Data

    New LC/APC LC Angled Polished Connector Fiber cable pigtail. 5 meter long. Condition Brand new Warranty As is. Payment Terms Payment must be received within 5 days, or auction is considered void and availability of product is not guaranteed. Acceptable... more

    $18.99

    go to store
    Arlington NM96 1" Plastic Romex Push-in Connector

    Arlington NM96 1" Plastic Romex Push-in Connector

    The Black Button wire connector from Arlington Industries greatly improves the quality of electrical box installations without adding much to your project costs. Cables installed using these simple box bushings are protected from jacket wear and other... more

    $7.24

    go to store
    68 Pin Male Connector / Adapter Breakout & Pcb For National Instruments Labview

    68 Pin Male Connector / Adapter Breakout & Pcb For National Instruments Labview

    This is a KIT Soldering Required QTY 1 NEW 68 PIN PCB BREAKOUT with QTY 1 Right angle FCN-245Q068-G/0 SCA CONNECTOR This is a KIT Soldering Required SOLDERING REQUIRED GREAT PRODUCT....GREAT PRICE See our full line of Breakouts in our EBAY Store daq... more

    $15.98

    go to store
    American Power Conversion Apc Cable Management - Rack Cable Management Kit (Vertical) - Black - For P/N: Ar201, Ar203a, Ar204a

    American Power Conversion Apc Cable Management - Rack Cable Management Kit (Vertical) - Black - For P/N: Ar201, Ar203a, Ar204a

    Racks and enclosures house more equipment today than ever before. This rise in equipment densities has increased the need for an organized cable management system both inside and outside the rack. Poor cable management can not only lead to damaged... more

    $679.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Pass & Seymour Legrand L1530C Turnlok Connector 4wire 30amp 3ph 250v L1530C

    Pass & Seymour Legrand L1530C Turnlok Connector 4wire 30amp 3ph 250v L1530C

    Turnlok Connector 4wire 30amp 3ph 250v more

    $32.95

    go to store
    Ideal 30-410 Steel crimp sleeve connector per pack 30-410

    Ideal 30-410 Steel crimp sleeve connector per pack 30-410

    Steel crimp sleeve connector per pack more

    $6.65

    go to store
    Afc Cable L950 Elbow connector non insulated 1/2in 12ST90CON

    Afc Cable L950 Elbow connector non insulated 1/2in 12ST90CON

    Elbow connector non insulated 1/2in more

    $3.23

    go to store

    More information about Electrical Supplies

    Best prices on Apc connector in Electrical Supplies online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Home & Garden merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide