You're in Miscellaneous

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Embrace No-Code Talking Meter Kit w/USB Cable

Embrace No-Code Talking Meter Kit w/USB Cable

The Embrace No-Code Talking Meter Kit w/USB Cable provides accurate results in just 6 seconds with just a small 0.6mL blood sample. No Code Technology delivers a more accurate result with less potential for error.

at ADW Diabetes

Digi-code 5166 Radio Receiver Remote Antenna Mounting Kit Dc-5166

Digi-code 5166 Radio Receiver Remote Antenna Mounting Kit Dc-5166

Digi-Code 5166 Radio Receiver Remote Antenna Mounting Kit With 15 Feet Of Coaxial Cable With F-Connectors, Antenna And Antenna Mounting Bracket. Ideal for use with radio receivers that have the F-connector type antenna typically used on gate openers... ... more

Digi-code 5166 Radio Receiver Remote Antenna Mounting Kit Dc-5166

Digi-Code 5166 Radio Receiver Remote Antenna Mounting Kit With 15 Feet Of Coaxial Cable With F-Connectors, Antenna And Antenna Mounting Bracket. Ideal for use with radio receivers that have the F-connector type antenna typically used on gate openers...

eBay

$17.71

go to store
Andrew Sg158-12b2u Sureground Grounding Kit For 1 5/8" Coax Cable 1.2 Meter Lead

Andrew Sg158-12b2u Sureground Grounding Kit For 1 5/8" Coax Cable 1.2 Meter Lead

The Following Item is for sale 1 - Andrew Commscope SG158-12B2U Sureground Grounding Kit 1.5 meter lead .Item is NEW . Please email any questions before bidding.Thanks for your interest in this item and Good Luck Bidding ! All International Items... ... more

Andrew Sg158-12b2u Sureground Grounding Kit For 1 5/8" Coax Cable 1.2 Meter Lead

The Following Item is for sale 1 - Andrew Commscope SG158-12B2U Sureground Grounding Kit 1.5 meter lead .Item is NEW . Please email any questions before bidding.Thanks for your interest in this item and Good Luck Bidding ! All International Items...

eBay

$13.95

go to store
Xbox One Controller Rechargeable Battery Pack w/ USB Charging Cable, Play While You Charge Power Kit

Xbox One Controller Rechargeable Battery Pack w/ USB Charging Cable, Play While You Charge Power Kit

Replacement Xbox One Rechargeable Battery Pack with Charging Cable ... more

$8.09

go to store
Cables To Go 33301 ST/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Black)

Cables To Go 33301 ST/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Black)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

Cables To Go 33301 ST/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Black)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$26.04

go to store
Code Corporation RS232 Cable - 8 ft. Coiled (2.43 meters)

Code Corporation RS232 Cable - 8 ft. Coiled (2.43 meters)

General Information Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Manufacturer Part Number: CR2AG-C1 Manufacturer Website Address: www.codecorp.com Manufacturer: Code Corporation Product Name: RS232 Cable - 8 ft. Coiled (2.43 meters) Brand Name:... ... more

Code Corporation RS232 Cable - 8 ft. Coiled (2.43 meters)

General Information Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Manufacturer Part Number: CR2AG-C1 Manufacturer Website Address: www.codecorp.com Manufacturer: Code Corporation Product Name: RS232 Cable - 8 ft. Coiled (2.43 meters) Brand Name:...

Walmart.com

$25.09

FREE shipping

go to store
Osepp 101 Arduino Basic Companion Kit - Volt Meter, LED Game, Buzzer Circuit, 6 ft. USB Cable, 6" Jumper Wires, Batterie

Osepp 101 Arduino Basic Companion Kit - Volt Meter, LED Game, Buzzer Circuit, 6 ft. USB Cable, 6" Jumper Wires, Batterie

Make learning fun and easy with the Osepp 101 Arduino Basic Starter Kit.This starter kit comes with step-by-step instructions with diagrams that allow you to create interactive electronic objects in an easier way. It includes components like, Volt... ... more

Osepp 101 Arduino Basic Companion Kit - Volt Meter, LED Game, Buzzer Circuit, 6 ft. USB Cable, 6" Jumper Wires, Batterie

Make learning fun and easy with the Osepp 101 Arduino Basic Starter Kit.This starter kit comes with step-by-step instructions with diagrams that allow you to create interactive electronic objects in an easier way. It includes components like, Volt...

Walmart.com

$41.94

go to store
Knukonceptz Bassik 2 Channel Ofc Rca Cable 5 Meter Coaxial Interconnect 17'

Knukonceptz Bassik 2 Channel Ofc Rca Cable 5 Meter Coaxial Interconnect 17'

Ebay Product Page Store About Us Frequently Asked Questions Policies Shipping Store Home Amp Kits Component Video Cables Digital / Optical Cables Distribution / Fuse Blocks DVI HDMI Cables Fuses Power Wire RCA Cables Speaker Wire Subwoofer Cables... ... more

Knukonceptz Bassik 2 Channel Ofc Rca Cable 5 Meter Coaxial Interconnect 17'

Ebay Product Page Store About Us Frequently Asked Questions Policies Shipping Store Home Amp Kits Component Video Cables Digital / Optical Cables Distribution / Fuse Blocks DVI HDMI Cables Fuses Power Wire RCA Cables Speaker Wire Subwoofer Cables...

eBay

$7.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp5000l-g Lathe Cnc Complete Kit

Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp5000l-g Lathe Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR OKUMA 5000L-G *THIS KIT WILL WORK FOR NEWER COLOR SCREEN MODELS ONLY** 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING OR EDITING PROGRAMS DETAILED PAGES OF STEP BY STEP, BUTTON BY BUT ... more

Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp5000l-g Lathe Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR OKUMA 5000L-G *THIS KIT WILL WORK FOR NEWER COLOR SCREEN MODELS ONLY** 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING OR EDITING PROGRAMS DETAILED PAGES OF STEP BY STEP, BUTTON BY BUT

eBay

$72.00

go to store
Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp7000l Lathe Cnc Complete Kit

Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp7000l Lathe Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR OKUMA 7000L I OFFER COMPLETE KITS TO MANY CNC'S. PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK TO SEE ALL MY CABLE LISTINGS THIS AND ALL COMPLETE KITS INCLUDE THE FOLLOWING: 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITO ... more

Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp7000l Lathe Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR OKUMA 7000L I OFFER COMPLETE KITS TO MANY CNC'S. PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK TO SEE ALL MY CABLE LISTINGS THIS AND ALL COMPLETE KITS INCLUDE THE FOLLOWING: 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITO

eBay

$72.00

go to store
Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp5000m-g Mill Cnc Complete Kit

Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp5000m-g Mill Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR OKUMA 5000M-G *THIS KIT WILL WORK FOR NEWER COLOR SCREEN MODELS ONLY** 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING OR EDITING PROGRAMS DETAILED PAGES OF STEP BY STEP, BUTTON BY BUT ... more

Rs232 Cable For Okuma Osp5000m-g Mill Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR OKUMA 5000M-G *THIS KIT WILL WORK FOR NEWER COLOR SCREEN MODELS ONLY** 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING OR EDITING PROGRAMS DETAILED PAGES OF STEP BY STEP, BUTTON BY BUT

eBay

$72.00

go to store
Rs232 Cable For Delta Dynapth 10/20 Cnc Complete Kit

Rs232 Cable For Delta Dynapth 10/20 Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR DELTA DYNAPATH 10/20 THIS IS NOT FOR THE BENIDX 15PIN DYANPATH. THIS AND ALL COMPLETE KITS INCLUDE THE FOLLOWING: 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING OR EDITING PROGRAMS DE ... more

Rs232 Cable For Delta Dynapth 10/20 Cnc Complete Kit

COMPLETE RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR DELTA DYNAPATH 10/20 THIS IS NOT FOR THE BENIDX 15PIN DYANPATH. THIS AND ALL COMPLETE KITS INCLUDE THE FOLLOWING: 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING OR EDITING PROGRAMS DE

eBay

$72.00

go to store
Dish Network Satellite 500 Dish 3' Tripod Kit Compass Meter Cable Rv Tailgating

Dish Network Satellite 500 Dish 3' Tripod Kit Compass Meter Cable Rv Tailgating

DISH NETWORK SATELLITE 500 DISH 3' TRIPOD KIT COMPASS METER CABLE RV TAILGATING THIS SALE IS FOR A NEW DISH NETWORK SATELLITE 500 DISH 3' TRIPOD KIT COMPASS METER CABLE RV TAILGATING. THIS IS THE PERFECT SOLUTION TO GET DISH NETWORK PROGRAMMING ON HE ROAD ... more

Dish Network Satellite 500 Dish 3' Tripod Kit Compass Meter Cable Rv Tailgating

DISH NETWORK SATELLITE 500 DISH 3' TRIPOD KIT COMPASS METER CABLE RV TAILGATING THIS SALE IS FOR A NEW DISH NETWORK SATELLITE 500 DISH 3' TRIPOD KIT COMPASS METER CABLE RV TAILGATING. THIS IS THE PERFECT SOLUTION TO GET DISH NETWORK PROGRAMMING ON HE ROAD

eBay

$124.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Rv Portable Satellite Dish Directv Kit Folding Tripod Meter Rg6 Cables Compass

Rv Portable Satellite Dish Directv Kit Folding Tripod Meter Rg6 Cables Compass

Portable Satellite Dish Kit This is a Brand New complete kit for portable satellite Tv. Note: The H-25, HR25 HR24 and H24 receivers will not work with this dish. Here is what is included in this kit: 18" Satellite Dish Dual output LNB 46" High Tripod and ... more

Rv Portable Satellite Dish Directv Kit Folding Tripod Meter Rg6 Cables Compass

Portable Satellite Dish Kit This is a Brand New complete kit for portable satellite Tv. Note: The H-25, HR25 HR24 and H24 receivers will not work with this dish. Here is what is included in this kit: 18" Satellite Dish Dual output LNB 46" High Tripod and

eBay

$69.95

go to store
Motorola 3 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4077a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

Motorola 3 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4077a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

New OEM MOTOROLA 3 meter cable for cdm series remote kits. Compatible Models RLN4801A RLN4802A CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 CDM1550LS ... more

Motorola 3 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4077a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

New OEM MOTOROLA 3 meter cable for cdm series remote kits. Compatible Models RLN4801A RLN4802A CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 CDM1550LS

eBay

$14.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Motorola 7 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4079a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

Motorola 7 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4079a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

New OEM MOTOROLA 7 meter cable for cdm series remote kits. Compatible Models RLN4801A RLN4802A CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 CDM1550LS ... more

Motorola 7 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4079a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

New OEM MOTOROLA 7 meter cable for cdm series remote kits. Compatible Models RLN4801A RLN4802A CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 CDM1550LS

eBay

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Motorola 5 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4078a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

Motorola 5 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4078a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

New OEM MOTOROLA 5 meter cable for cdm series remote kits. Compatible Models RLN4801A RLN4802A CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 CDM1550LS ... more

Motorola 5 Meter Remote Mount Cable Rkn4078a Cdm750 Cdm1250 Cdm1550 1550ls

New OEM MOTOROLA 5 meter cable for cdm series remote kits. Compatible Models RLN4801A RLN4802A CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 CDM1550LS

eBay

$17.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Motorola 3 Meter Remote Mount Cable Pmkn4074a Xpr4350 Xpr4550 Xpr4300

Motorola 3 Meter Remote Mount Cable Pmkn4074a Xpr4350 Xpr4550 Xpr4300

Included Item(s): New OEM Motorola 3 meter cable for XPR series remote kits. Warranty: 1 Year Replacement! Compatible Models: PMLN5404A XPR4300 XPR4350 XPR4500 XPR4550 XPR4580 Part#: PMKN4074A PAYMENT OPTIONS: We accept checks, PayPal and all MAJOR... ... more

Motorola 3 Meter Remote Mount Cable Pmkn4074a Xpr4350 Xpr4550 Xpr4300

Included Item(s): New OEM Motorola 3 meter cable for XPR series remote kits. Warranty: 1 Year Replacement! Compatible Models: PMLN5404A XPR4300 XPR4350 XPR4500 XPR4550 XPR4580 Part#: PMKN4074A PAYMENT OPTIONS: We accept checks, PayPal and all MAJOR...

eBay

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Rs232 Cable For Many Cnc Machines

Rs232 Cable For Many Cnc Machines

RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR MANY CNC MACHINES I OFFER COMPLETE KITS TO MANY CNC'S SO PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK TO SEE ALL MY CABLE LISTINGS THIS KIT INCLUDES THE FOLLOWING: 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING... ... more

Rs232 Cable For Many Cnc Machines

RS232 DOWNLOADING KIT FOR MANY CNC MACHINES I OFFER COMPLETE KITS TO MANY CNC'S SO PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK TO SEE ALL MY CABLE LISTINGS THIS KIT INCLUDES THE FOLLOWING: 50 FEET OF CABLE UPLOADING AND DOWNLOADING SOFTWARE FREE G-CODE EDITOR FOR CREATING...

eBay

$57.00

go to store
Brad Harrison E16a03002m010 Micro Change Cable

Brad Harrison E16a03002m010 Micro Change Cable

Mara Industrial ID: 11966-11966 PN: E16A03002M010 1 Meter MIC D-Code F/RJ45 4P 2PR 1M FREE SHIPPING DISCLAIMER : In order to offer Free Shipping, as well as faster delivery options, eBay's technical requirements force us to select a carrier. We reserve... ... more

Brad Harrison E16a03002m010 Micro Change Cable

Mara Industrial ID: 11966-11966 PN: E16A03002M010 1 Meter MIC D-Code F/RJ45 4P 2PR 1M FREE SHIPPING DISCLAIMER : In order to offer Free Shipping, as well as faster delivery options, eBay's technical requirements force us to select a carrier. We reserve...

eBay

$26.00

go to store
Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable Cord Set 3m Scupc To D4upc Red Boot Hd

Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable Cord Set 3m Scupc To D4upc Red Boot Hd

Thank you for bidding on this item. Please take a moment to look at our other items.DESIGNED FOR TEST NETWORK MAINTENANCE Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable 3 meter SCUPC to D4UPC Red Boot WITH TEST RECORDS IN SEALED PACKAGE Fiber Optic Test... ... more

Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable Cord Set 3m Scupc To D4upc Red Boot Hd

Thank you for bidding on this item. Please take a moment to look at our other items.DESIGNED FOR TEST NETWORK MAINTENANCE Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable 3 meter SCUPC to D4UPC Red Boot WITH TEST RECORDS IN SEALED PACKAGE Fiber Optic Test...

eBay

$15.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable Cord Set 3m Scapc To Scupc Red Boot Hd

Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable Cord Set 3m Scapc To Scupc Red Boot Hd

Thank you for bidding on this item. Please take a moment to look at our other items.DESIGNED FOR TEST NETWORK MAINTENANCE Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable 3 meter SCAPC to SCUPC Red Boot WITH TEST RECORDS IN SEALED PACKAGE Fiber Optic Test... ... more

Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable Cord Set 3m Scapc To Scupc Red Boot Hd

Thank you for bidding on this item. Please take a moment to look at our other items.DESIGNED FOR TEST NETWORK MAINTENANCE Fiber Optic Testing Kit Fiber Test Cable 3 meter SCAPC to SCUPC Red Boot WITH TEST RECORDS IN SEALED PACKAGE Fiber Optic Test...

eBay

$15.00

FREE shipping

go to store
07h5102 Ibm Cable Kit For 4777 Mag Stripe Reader

07h5102 Ibm Cable Kit For 4777 Mag Stripe Reader

07H5102 IBM Cable Kit for 4777 Mag Stripe Reader Part Number 07H5102 Description New Cable Kit The IBM 07H5102 is a cable kit for the IBM 4777 Mag Stripe Reader The cable kit is feature code 8635 (FC8635) - for attachment to IBM 4778 Key Pin Pad Mag Strip ... more

07h5102 Ibm Cable Kit For 4777 Mag Stripe Reader

07H5102 IBM Cable Kit for 4777 Mag Stripe Reader Part Number 07H5102 Description New Cable Kit The IBM 07H5102 is a cable kit for the IBM 4777 Mag Stripe Reader The cable kit is feature code 8635 (FC8635) - for attachment to IBM 4778 Key Pin Pad Mag Strip

eBay

$75.00

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37361 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Black)

C2G / Cables to Go 37361 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Black)

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 37361 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Black)

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Amazon.com

$22.25

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37344 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Black)

C2G / Cables to Go 37344 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Black)

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 37344 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Black)

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Amazon.com

$37.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Dension® Ext1gw0 Extension For The 9-pin And The Usb Cables

Dension® Ext1gw0 Extension For The 9-pin And The Usb Cables

Store Home Car Audio Video Amplifiers Speakers Subwoofers Enclosures Install Accessories Processors Car Security Marine Audio Package Combos DENSION® EXT1GW0 Dension Gateway extension kit EXT1GW0 is a 2 meter extension for the 9-pin and the USB cables... ... more

Dension® Ext1gw0 Extension For The 9-pin And The Usb Cables

Store Home Car Audio Video Amplifiers Speakers Subwoofers Enclosures Install Accessories Processors Car Security Marine Audio Package Combos DENSION® EXT1GW0 Dension Gateway extension kit EXT1GW0 is a 2 meter extension for the 9-pin and the USB cables...

eBay

$32.95

go to store
Directv Satellite Dish Tripod Kit For Rv Tailgating

Directv Satellite Dish Tripod Kit For Rv Tailgating

Directv Portable Tripod kit for TV, Tailgating. Includes Tripod, signal meter, 50 foot cable and other accessories for installing and aligning your dish. 28 page paper instruction booklet included.The DTV18SKIT is our best selling kit for the RV'er,... ... more

Directv Satellite Dish Tripod Kit For Rv Tailgating

Directv Portable Tripod kit for TV, Tailgating. Includes Tripod, signal meter, 50 foot cable and other accessories for installing and aligning your dish. 28 page paper instruction booklet included.The DTV18SKIT is our best selling kit for the RV'er,...

eBay

$84.95

FREE shipping

go to store
YSI Pro Plus Polargraphic Dissolved Oxygen 20-4 Meter Kit

YSI Pro Plus Polargraphic Dissolved Oxygen 20-4 Meter Kit

Kit includes Pro Plus meter, 4 meter field cable with polarographic DO probe, soft-sided carrying case. ... more

YSI Pro Plus Polargraphic Dissolved Oxygen 20-4 Meter Kit

Kit includes Pro Plus meter, 4 meter field cable with polarographic DO probe, soft-sided carrying case.

Amazon.com

$1,595.00

FREE shipping

go to store
YSI Pro Plus Polarographic Dissolved Oxygen PH Quatro 4 Meter Kit

YSI Pro Plus Polarographic Dissolved Oxygen PH Quatro 4 Meter Kit

Kit includes Pro Plus meter, 4 meter Quatro field cable with polarographic DO probe, pH and conductivity, soft-sided carrying case. ... more

YSI Pro Plus Polarographic Dissolved Oxygen PH Quatro 4 Meter Kit

Kit includes Pro Plus meter, 4 meter Quatro field cable with polarographic DO probe, pH and conductivity, soft-sided carrying case.

Amazon.com

$2,447.51

FREE shipping

go to store
YSI Pro Plus Polarographic Dissolved Oxygen PH ORP Quatro 4 Meter Kit

YSI Pro Plus Polarographic Dissolved Oxygen PH ORP Quatro 4 Meter Kit

Kit includes Pro Plus meter, 4 meter Quatro field cable with polarographic DO probe, pH/ORP combo and conductivity, soft-sided carrying case. ... more

YSI Pro Plus Polarographic Dissolved Oxygen PH ORP Quatro 4 Meter Kit

Kit includes Pro Plus meter, 4 meter Quatro field cable with polarographic DO probe, pH/ORP combo and conductivity, soft-sided carrying case.

Amazon.com

$3,050.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sensorex pH1-200 2 Piece pH Meter Accessory Kit, Includes pH-1 and S200C/BNC pH Electrode, For ipHone/iPod

Sensorex pH1-200 2 Piece pH Meter Accessory Kit, Includes pH-1 and S200C/BNC pH Electrode, For ipHone/iPod

2 Piece pH meter accessory kit. Kit includes pH meter accessory and combination pH electrode epoxy body, 30" cable BNC connector. Measure and record pH values in the lab or field using the PH-1 accessory. The supplied app provides real time display of... ... more

Sensorex pH1-200 2 Piece pH Meter Accessory Kit, Includes pH-1 and S200C/BNC pH Electrode, For ipHone/iPod

2 Piece pH meter accessory kit. Kit includes pH meter accessory and combination pH electrode epoxy body, 30" cable BNC connector. Measure and record pH values in the lab or field using the PH-1 accessory. The supplied app provides real time display of...

Amazon.com

$235.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Mobius Actioncam Dash Cam Mounting Kit For Car Dvr.

Mobius Actioncam Dash Cam Mounting Kit For Car Dvr.

Item:Dash Cam kit for the Mobius ActionCam, or any other camera that utilizes a standard 1/4"-20 tripod thread . The kit includes the following items: suction cup mount with 1/4"-20 thread, 3 meter USB cable with mounting clips, and a quality 5 v 1 Amp... ... more

Mobius Actioncam Dash Cam Mounting Kit For Car Dvr.

Item:Dash Cam kit for the Mobius ActionCam, or any other camera that utilizes a standard 1/4"-20 tripod thread . The kit includes the following items: suction cup mount with 1/4"-20 thread, 3 meter USB cable with mounting clips, and a quality 5 v 1 Amp...

eBay

$18.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Directv Falcon Folding Portable Satellite Dish Tripod Kit Rv Tailgating Camping

Directv Falcon Folding Portable Satellite Dish Tripod Kit Rv Tailgating Camping

Falcon Folding Dish [FLN-1] Directv Portable Tripod kit for TV, Tailgating. Includes Tripod, signal meter, 50 foot cable and accessories.The Falcon Folding Dish FLN-1 is neatest, most compact kit for the RV'er, camper, tailgater, and traveler that we... ... more

Directv Falcon Folding Portable Satellite Dish Tripod Kit Rv Tailgating Camping

Falcon Folding Dish [FLN-1] Directv Portable Tripod kit for TV, Tailgating. Includes Tripod, signal meter, 50 foot cable and accessories.The Falcon Folding Dish FLN-1 is neatest, most compact kit for the RV'er, camper, tailgater, and traveler that we...

eBay

$129.95

go to store
Fluke Networks FTS1000 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit with Test Reference Cords for Both SC/SC and SC/LC

Fluke Networks FTS1000 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit with Test Reference Cords for Both SC/SC and SC/LC

The Fluke FTS1000 Fiber QuickMap fiber optic cable test kit includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber tester, a SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter with multimode light source, and a VisiFault VFL for verification and troubleshooting of cabling in... ... more

Fluke Networks FTS1000 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit with Test Reference Cords for Both SC/SC and SC/LC

The Fluke FTS1000 Fiber QuickMap fiber optic cable test kit includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber tester, a SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter with multimode light source, and a VisiFault VFL for verification and troubleshooting of cabling in...

Amazon.com

$3,756.08

FREE shipping

go to store
VELCRO Organization Solution Kit (20 Squares, 6 Strips, 10 One-Wrap Straps)

VELCRO Organization Solution Kit (20 Squares, 6 Strips, 10 One-Wrap Straps)

A million uses. Velcro brand sticky back fasteners are ideal for smooth surface and can be used indoors. Velcro brand one-wrap precut ties make it easy to color-code wires, cords, and cables for construction and networking projects. ... more

VELCRO Organization Solution Kit (20 Squares, 6 Strips, 10 One-Wrap Straps)

A million uses. Velcro brand sticky back fasteners are ideal for smooth surface and can be used indoors. Velcro brand one-wrap precut ties make it easy to color-code wires, cords, and cables for construction and networking projects.

Amazon.com

$19.98

go to store
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM Fiber OneShot Pro SC-Kit and SimpliFiber Pro with Singlemode Light Source. Fiber Tester

Fluke Networks FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM Fiber OneShot Pro SC-Kit and SimpliFiber Pro with Singlemode Light Source. Fiber Tester

The Fluke Networks FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM fiber optic cable test kit includes a Fiber OneShot Pro singlemode fiber tester and a SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter with singlemode light source for verification and troubleshooting of cabling in singlemode... ... more

Fluke Networks FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM Fiber OneShot Pro SC-Kit and SimpliFiber Pro with Singlemode Light Source. Fiber Tester

The Fluke Networks FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM fiber optic cable test kit includes a Fiber OneShot Pro singlemode fiber tester and a SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter with singlemode light source for verification and troubleshooting of cabling in singlemode...

Amazon.com

$3,449.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-LINK TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1 Injector, 1 Splitter, up to 100 meters (325 Feet), 12/9/5V power ou

TP-LINK TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1 Injector, 1 Splitter, up to 100 meters (325 Feet), 12/9/5V power ou

The TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to an Ethernet enabled device up to 100m away. The PoE kit uses two devices, one, the ´injector´ injects power and data into a single Ethernet cable while the other, the... ... more

TP-LINK TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1 Injector, 1 Splitter, up to 100 meters (325 Feet), 12/9/5V power ou

The TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to an Ethernet enabled device up to 100m away. The PoE kit uses two devices, one, the ´injector´ injects power and data into a single Ethernet cable while the other, the...

Walmart.com

$28.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MFTK1400 MultiFiber Pro Testing and Inspection Kit

Fluke Networks MFTK1400 MultiFiber Pro Testing and Inspection Kit

The Fluke Networks MFTK1400 fiber optic cable test kit includes a MultiFiber Pro optical power meter with on-board MPO connector, an 850nm multimode light source, and a FiberInspector Pro video microscope for verification and inspection of MPO fiber in... ... more

Fluke Networks MFTK1400 MultiFiber Pro Testing and Inspection Kit

The Fluke Networks MFTK1400 fiber optic cable test kit includes a MultiFiber Pro optical power meter with on-board MPO connector, an 850nm multimode light source, and a FiberInspector Pro video microscope for verification and inspection of MPO fiber in...

Amazon.com

$13,995.00

FREE shipping

go to store
QVS VA-E 150 Meters Vga/wuxga Perp With Audio Cat5/rj45 Extender Kit

QVS VA-E 150 Meters Vga/wuxga Perp With Audio Cat5/rj45 Extender Kit

VGA/WUXGA with Audio Single CAT5e/6 Extender Kit An economical way to connect any VGA/WUXGA video display to any computer, switch or distribution amplifier. It has gain and skew to compensate with UTP cable variations. Mounting flange on the... ... more

QVS VA-E 150 Meters Vga/wuxga Perp With Audio Cat5/rj45 Extender Kit

VGA/WUXGA with Audio Single CAT5e/6 Extender Kit An economical way to connect any VGA/WUXGA video display to any computer, switch or distribution amplifier. It has gain and skew to compensate with UTP cable variations. Mounting flange on the...

Walmart.com

$120.88

FREE shipping

go to store
QVS VA-E 150-Meter VGA/WUXGA Single CAT5e/6 Extender Kit

QVS VA-E 150-Meter VGA/WUXGA Single CAT5e/6 Extender Kit

• An economical way to connect any VGA/WUXGA video display to any computer, switch or distribution amplifier • It has gain and skew to compensate with UTP cable variations. Mounting flange on the transmitter module & pass-thru audio & video port... ... more

QVS VA-E 150-Meter VGA/WUXGA Single CAT5e/6 Extender Kit

• An economical way to connect any VGA/WUXGA video display to any computer, switch or distribution amplifier • It has gain and skew to compensate with UTP cable variations. Mounting flange on the transmitter module & pass-thru audio & video port...

Walmart.com

$129.99 $98.39

FREE shipping

go to store
QVS VGA-C5E2 180-Meter VGA/QXGA CAT5/RJ45 Extender Kit with Local Port

QVS VGA-C5E2 180-Meter VGA/QXGA CAT5/RJ45 Extender Kit with Local Port

• Extends video signal up to 180-Meter (590ft) using the VGA Extender System and CAT5/RJ45 cable • This extender kit provides equalization and video signal gain adjustment while the local video port allows connection of another monitor near the... ... more

QVS VGA-C5E2 180-Meter VGA/QXGA CAT5/RJ45 Extender Kit with Local Port

• Extends video signal up to 180-Meter (590ft) using the VGA Extender System and CAT5/RJ45 cable • This extender kit provides equalization and video signal gain adjustment while the local video port allows connection of another monitor near the...

Walmart.com

$218.99 $171.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide