You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$599.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (EX-SFP-10GE-LR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (EX-SFP-10GE-LR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$294.96

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. New Retail Factory Se

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. New Retail Factory Se

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Key Features : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. New Retail Factory Se

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Key Features : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10...

$740.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Key Features : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR. Key Features : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10...

buy refurbished

$220.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver ... more

NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Amazon Marketplace

$865.65

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$433.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Sfp+ 10gbase-lr 10gb enet optics 1310nm for 10km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Juniper Networks QFX3500... ... more

Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Sfp+ 10gbase-lr 10gb enet optics 1310nm for 10km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Juniper Networks QFX3500...

Jet.com

$2,231.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - SRX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Juniper Networks - SRX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Sff pluggable 10gb enet lr optics 1310nm f/ 10km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC... ... more

Juniper Networks - SRX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Sff pluggable 10gb enet lr optics 1310nm f/ 10km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC...

Jet.com

$3,062.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Sfp+ 10gbase-lr 10gb enet optics 1310nm for 10km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Juniper Networks QFX3500... ... more

Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Sfp+ 10gbase-lr 10gb enet optics 1310nm for 10km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Juniper Networks QFX3500...

$2,231.69

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$48.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$37.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Third Party 10GBASE-LR XFP for Juniper : SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

Third Party 10GBASE-LR XFP for Juniper : SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

The SRX-XFP-10GE-LR is a third-party compatible XFP for Juniper, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 10km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All SRX-XFP-10GE-LR are in-system tested in real Juniper routers and... ... more

Third Party 10GBASE-LR XFP for Juniper : SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

The SRX-XFP-10GE-LR is a third-party compatible XFP for Juniper, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 10km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All SRX-XFP-10GE-LR are in-system tested in real Juniper routers and...

Amazon Marketplace

$3,194.01

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS- SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-T). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS- SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-T). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Third Party 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ for Juniper : DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04

Third Party 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ for Juniper : DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04

The DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04 is a third-party compatible SFP+ for Juniper, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 80km and uses a wavelength of 1535.04nm . All DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04 are in-system tested in real... ... more

Third Party 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ for Juniper : DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04

The DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04 is a third-party compatible SFP+ for Juniper, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 80km and uses a wavelength of 1535.04nm . All DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-35.04 are in-system tested in real...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,400.00

go to store
Third Party 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ for Juniper : DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61

Third Party 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ for Juniper : DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61

The DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61 is a third-party compatible SFP+ for Juniper, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 80km and uses a wavelength of 1560.61nm . All DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61 are in-system tested in real... ... more

Third Party 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ for Juniper : DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61

The DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61 is a third-party compatible SFP+ for Juniper, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 80km and uses a wavelength of 1560.61nm . All DWDM-SFP-10GE-80-60.61 are in-system tested in real...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,400.00

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM FOR 300M TRANSMISSION. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM FOR 300M TRANSMISSION. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR, As Shown

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR, As Shown

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. General InformationManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SRBrand Name: JuniperProduct Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SRProduct Name: EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+... ... more

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR, As Shown

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. General InformationManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SRBrand Name: JuniperProduct Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SRProduct Name: EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+...

Jet.com

$839.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver SFPP-10GE-ER

Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver SFPP-10GE-ER

Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver SFPP-10GE-ER Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver SFPP-10GE-ER

Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver SFPP-10GE-ER Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$6,394.04

go to store
JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

EX-SFP-1GE-SX ... more

$264.61

FREE shipping

go to store
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... ... more

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name...

buy refurbished

$410.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR ... more

$1,500.00 $478.86

go to store
Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Amazon Marketplace

$72.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM

Amazon Marketplace

$3,161.44

go to store
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s

Sff pluggable 10gbe eroptics 1550nm f/40km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Juniper EX8200 Switches Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-ER... ... more

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s

Sff pluggable 10gbe eroptics 1550nm f/40km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Juniper EX8200 Switches Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-ER...

$8,613.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET ... more

$65.00

go to store
Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-T ... more

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Amazon Marketplace

$89.00

go to store
SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310n

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310n

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFPP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address... ... more

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310n

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFPP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address...

buy refurbished

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310n

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310n

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFPP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address... ... more

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310n

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper-10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Module Sfp+ 10ge Pluggable Transceiver Perp Smf 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFPP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address...

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... ... more

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-Lr 10GB Enet Cpnt Optics 1310nm For 10km Transmission. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name...

$1,340.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ - Plug-In Module. Key Features : Product Name: Srx-Sfp-10ge-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver Product Type: Sfp+ Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10gbase-Lrm... ... more

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ - Plug-In Module. Key Features : Product Name: Srx-Sfp-10ge-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver Product Type: Sfp+ Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10gbase-Lrm...

buy refurbished

$2,910.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit...

buy refurbished

$47.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product...

buy refurbished

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product...

$540.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for... ... more

Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for...

$219.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFPP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

SFPP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

100% Juniper Compatible - SFPP-10GE-SR - SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850nm for 300m transmission ... more

SFPP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

100% Juniper Compatible - SFPP-10GE-SR - SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850nm for 300m transmission

Amazon Marketplace

$826.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

EX-XFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

EX-XFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$219.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

SFPP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

SFPP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$219.95

FREE shipping

go to store