You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$29.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$53.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$37.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

Genuine Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 500m Transceiver Rev 2 ... more

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

Genuine Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 500m Transceiver Rev 2

Amazon Marketplace

$264.61

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX ... more

$180.06

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data Link Protocol... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data Link Protocol...

$195.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data Link Protocol... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data Link Protocol...

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1 x 1000Base-SX Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports:... ... more

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Juniper Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1 x 1000Base-SX Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports:...

Jet.com

$283.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

Physical CharacteristicsProcessor & ChipsetTechnical Information Application/Usage: Data NetworkingWarranty Limited Warranty: 1 YearAdditional Product SpecificationsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkGeneral... ... more

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

Physical CharacteristicsProcessor & ChipsetTechnical Information Application/Usage: Data NetworkingWarranty Limited Warranty: 1 YearAdditional Product SpecificationsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkGeneral...

$458.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Small form factor pluggable 1000bsx gbit enet optic (ctobr30) Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP... ... more

Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Small form factor pluggable 1000bsx gbit enet optic (ctobr30) Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP...

Jet.com

$395.06

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS- SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-T). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS- SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-T). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$140.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-T ... more

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Amazon Marketplace

$139.00

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC QPP. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC QPP. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$187.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-SX-B 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-SX-B 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC (PE-1GE-SX-B). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-SX-B 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC (PE-1GE-SX-B). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$145.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET ... more

$129.00

go to store
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory S

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory S

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx Product Name : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module Product Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking... ... more

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory S

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx Product Name : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module Product Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking...

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Refurbished.

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Refurbished.

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx Product Name : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module Product Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking... ... more

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Refurbished.

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx Product Name : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module Product Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking...

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Bulk Pack.

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Bulk Pack.

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx Product Name : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module Product Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking... ... more

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Bulk Pack.

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx Product Name : Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module Product Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking...

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$80.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver ... more

NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Amazon Marketplace

$408.75

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$445.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$48.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name 1000Base-SX... ... more

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name 1000Base-SX...

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. Refurbished.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. Refurbished.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name 1000Base-SX... ... more

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. Refurbished.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name 1000Base-SX...

buy refurbished

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... ... more

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name...

$470.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-XRE200-1GE-4T XRE200 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 IO Card

Juniper Networks EX-XRE200-1GE-4T XRE200 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 IO Card

Juniper Networks EX-XRE200-1GE-4T XRE200 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 IO Card ... more

Juniper Networks EX-XRE200-1GE-4T XRE200 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 IO Card

Juniper Networks EX-XRE200-1GE-4T XRE200 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 IO Card

Amazon Marketplace

$3,165.74

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Refu

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Refu

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Key Features: Product Type: Sfp Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Refu

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Key Features: Product Type: Sfp Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T...

buy refurbished

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE EX-SFP-1FE-FX

Juniper Networks 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE EX-SFP-1FE-FX

100BASE-FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS ... more

$148.03

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$576.06

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. New

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. New

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Key Features: Product Type: Sfp Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. New

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - SFP Mini-GBIC Plug-In Module. Key Features: Product Type: Sfp Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T...

$119.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx Data Link... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx Data Link...

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx Data Link... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx Data Link...

$395.00

FREE shipping

go to store
JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name... ... more

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name...

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Ex-Sfp-1ge-Lh Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name:... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Ex-Sfp-1ge-Lh Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name:...

buy refurbished

$118.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Ex-Sfp-1ge-Lh Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name:... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Ex-Sfp-1ge-Lh Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name:...

$2,040.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP (mini-Gbic) Module QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-Gbic) Module QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

Sfp 1000base-sxg enet optics 850nm for up to 550m transmission Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility:... ... more

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-Gbic) Module QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

Sfp 1000base-sxg enet optics 850nm for up to 550m transmission Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility:...

Jet.com

$387.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for EX 3200, 4200 Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP... ... more

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for EX 3200, 4200 Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP...

Jet.com

$562.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-1GE-LH - Juniper 1000Base-LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-1GE-LH - Juniper 1000Base-LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

1000base-lh gigabit ethernet optics small form factor pluggable Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH Product Type: SFP Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX 4200 Ethernet Switches Manufacturer Part... ... more

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-1GE-LH - Juniper 1000Base-LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

1000base-lh gigabit ethernet optics small form factor pluggable Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH Product Type: SFP Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX 4200 Ethernet Switches Manufacturer Part...

Jet.com

$4,547.98

FREE shipping

go to store