You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF... ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF...

Amazon.com

$42.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOT 760 ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOT 760

Amazon Marketplace

$59.94

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$39.99

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T

EX-SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF... ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF...

Amazon Marketplace

$42.95

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber

Amazon Marketplace

$36.94

go to store
Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Amazon Marketplace

$165.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LH

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female ... more

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-T

SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-TBase: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 ... more

SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-TBase: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LH

SFP-1GE-LH

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-LHBase: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

SFP-1GE-LH

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-LHBase: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LR

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

$299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper. 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-LX

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper. 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-LX

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE ... more

$58.11

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO) -

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T ... more

$77.75

go to store
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Sfp 550M F/Juniper

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Sfp 550M F/Juniper

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Sfp 550M F/Juniper ... more

$52.35

go to store
Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$39.95

go to store
ADDON SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX ... more

$59.94

go to store
Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.95

go to store
EB-LINK Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver Module

EB-LINK Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver Module

We offer a high-quality SFP transceiver module that is 100% compatible with the original Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX.This SFP module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

EB-LINK Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver Module

We offer a high-quality SFP transceiver module that is 100% compatible with the original Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX.This SFP module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1430 Juniper Compliant Module - - 1000base-cwdm - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - 1430nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (Smf) - Up to 8km Distance

Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1430 Juniper Compliant Module - - 1000base-cwdm - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - 1430nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (Smf) - Up to 8km Distance

Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1430 Juniper Compliant Module - - 1000base-cwdm - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - 1430nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (Smf) - Up to 8km Distance ... more

Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1430 Juniper Compliant Module - - 1000base-cwdm - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - 1430nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (Smf) - Up to 8km Distance

Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1430 Juniper Compliant Module - - 1000base-cwdm - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - 1430nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (Smf) - Up to 8km Distance

Amazon Marketplace

$275.00

go to store
Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-T ... more

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module (EX-SFP-1GE-T)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Amazon Marketplace

$138.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$35.12

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM...

Amazon Marketplace

$119.95

go to store
EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE ... more

EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE

Amazon Marketplace

$48.40

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Module

EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Module

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX Network & Interface Modules ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Module

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$318.00

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$61.32

go to store
Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Amazon Marketplace

$493.64

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC 760 ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC 760

Amazon Marketplace

$49.35

FREE shipping

go to store
New Juniper SFP-1GE-SX-C Finisar Module

New Juniper SFP-1GE-SX-C Finisar Module

Our Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in... ... more

New Juniper SFP-1GE-SX-C Finisar Module

Our Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Luma Optics Juniper Compliant SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Juniper Compliant SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Product Model: SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer/Supplier: Luma Optics Marketing Information: Luma Optics transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Luma Optics... ... more

Luma Optics Juniper Compliant SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Product Model: SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer/Supplier: Luma Optics Marketing Information: Luma Optics transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Luma Optics...

Amazon Marketplace

$41.99

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-T Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-T Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps...

Amazon Marketplace

$41.99

go to store
ADDON Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT / JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK /

ADDON Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT / JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK /

1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE ... more

$83.33

go to store
AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AO - AddOncomputer.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T - 1 x 1000Base-T

AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AO - AddOncomputer.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T - 1 x 1000Base-T

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-T-Ao Addon 1000Base-Tx Sfp 100M F/Juniper ... more

AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AO - AddOncomputer.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T - 1 x 1000Base-T

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-T-Ao Addon 1000Base-Tx Sfp 100M F/Juniper

Amazon Marketplace

$72.32

go to store
JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE-LH PERPGB OPTICAL TRANCEIVER SFP MODULE

JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE-LH PERPGB OPTICAL TRANCEIVER SFP MODULE

Juniper 1000Base-LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Module JX-SFP-1GE-LH ... more

JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE-LH PERPGB OPTICAL TRANCEIVER SFP MODULE

Juniper 1000Base-LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Module JX-SFP-1GE-LH

Amazon Marketplace

$2,360.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX ... more

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Amazon Marketplace

$377.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide