You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

$499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

EX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible 10Gbps XFP Transceiver Features Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5 Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125 Gbit/s Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Lifetime Warranty... ... more

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

EX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible 10Gbps XFP Transceiver Features Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5 Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125 Gbit/s Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Lifetime Warranty...

Amazon Marketplace

$199.99

go to store
Juniper 10GBaseSR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-SR

Juniper 10GBaseSR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-SR

XFP 10GBASE-SR TRANS ETHERNET ... more

$854.95

go to store
Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$2,606.62

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-XFP-10GE-LR

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LR

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

$299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper 10GBaseLR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-LR

Juniper 10GBaseLR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-LR

XFP 10GBASE-LR TRANS ETHERNET ... more

$2,229.02

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-ER Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 40KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

10GBASE-ER Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 40KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

Add-on Computer - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles ... more

10GBASE-ER Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 40KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

Add-on Computer - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles

Amazon Marketplace

$1,732.10

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET

XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET

XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET ... more

XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET

XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET

Amazon Marketplace

$5,451.06

go to store
10GBASE-ER Xfp Lc for juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible

10GBASE-ER Xfp Lc for juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xfp-10Ge-Er-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Er Xfp 40Km F/Juniper ... more

10GBASE-ER Xfp Lc for juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xfp-10Ge-Er-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Er Xfp 40Km F/Juniper

Amazon Marketplace

$1,504.06

go to store
Juniper 10GBASELR XFP Transceiver SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

Juniper 10GBASELR XFP Transceiver SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

1 x 10GBase-LR ... more

$3,356.93

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1310NM 10KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1310NM 10KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

AddOn Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO 760 ... more

10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1310NM 10KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

AddOn Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO 760

Amazon Marketplace

$399.94

go to store
XFP 10GBASE-ZR TRANS ETHERNET PERPOPTICS MOD 1550NM FOR 80KM 10GB

XFP 10GBASE-ZR TRANS ETHERNET PERPOPTICS MOD 1550NM FOR 80KM 10GB

Juniper 10GBase-ZR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-ZR ... more

$1,225.68

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10

JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10

Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM ... more

$547.72

go to store
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT

JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT

Sfp+ 10gbe ethernet ultra short Application/Usage: Data NetworkingProduct Type: SFP+Data Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsProduct Type: SFP+Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USRManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.netInterfaces/Ports: 1 x... ... more

JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT

Sfp+ 10gbe ethernet ultra short Application/Usage: Data NetworkingProduct Type: SFP+Data Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsProduct Type: SFP+Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USRManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.netInterfaces/Ports: 1 x...

Amazon Marketplace

$492.52

FREE shipping

go to store
6COM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 40KM LC connector DDMI compatible with Juniper item number is QFX-SFP-10GE-ER

6COM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 40KM LC connector DDMI compatible with Juniper item number is QFX-SFP-10GE-ER

1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates. 2.EXW price and good quality.long warranty ... more

$1,004.85

go to store
10GBASE-ER Xfp OC192 for juniper 1550NM 40KM Ddm Sdh 100% Compatible

10GBASE-ER Xfp OC192 for juniper 1550NM 40KM Ddm Sdh 100% Compatible

10GBASE-ER Xfp OC192 for juniper 1550NM 40KM Ddm Sdh 100% Compatible ... more

10GBASE-ER Xfp OC192 for juniper 1550NM 40KM Ddm Sdh 100% Compatible

10GBASE-ER Xfp OC192 for juniper 1550NM 40KM Ddm Sdh 100% Compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$1,504.06

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF       // ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF       //

Amazon Marketplace

$79.97

go to store
Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments. ... more

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments.

Amazon Marketplace

$99.00

go to store
Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,400.90

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR (Juniper 100% Compatible by Compufox)

EX-SFP-10GE-SR (Juniper 100% Compatible by Compufox)

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber. Features Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR (Juniper 100% Compatible by Compufox)

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber. Features Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity...

Amazon Marketplace

$109.67

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-ZR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 80KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

10GBASE-ZR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 80KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

10GBASE-ZR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 80KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat ... more

10GBASE-ZR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 80KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

10GBASE-ZR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1550NM 80KM Ddm Guaranteed Compat

Amazon Marketplace

$2,376.15

go to store
10GE Short Reach MMf Pluggable Interface

10GE Short Reach MMf Pluggable Interface

Juniper Networks 10GBase-SR XFP Module SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GE Short Reach MMf Pluggable Interface

Juniper Networks 10GBase-SR XFP Module SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,635.48

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER Sff Pluggable 10GbE Eroptics 1550nm F / 40km Transmission EXSFP10GEER

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER Sff Pluggable 10GbE Eroptics 1550nm F / 40km Transmission EXSFP10GEER

Sff pluggable 10gbe Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Juniper EX8200 Switches Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-ER... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER Sff Pluggable 10GbE Eroptics 1550nm F / 40km Transmission EXSFP10GEER

Sff pluggable 10gbe Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Juniper EX8200 Switches Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-ER...

Amazon Marketplace

$5,191.48

go to store
10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xfp-10Ge-Lr-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Lr Xfp 10Km F/Juniper ... more

10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xfp-10Ge-Lr-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Lr Xfp 10Km F/Juniper

Amazon Marketplace

$484.43

go to store
10GBASE-SR Xfp Lc for juniper 850NM 300M Guaranteed Compatible

10GBASE-SR Xfp Lc for juniper 850NM 300M Guaranteed Compatible

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xfp-10Ge-Sr-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Sr Xfp 300M F/Juniper ... more

10GBASE-SR Xfp Lc for juniper 850NM 300M Guaranteed Compatible

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xfp-10Ge-Sr-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Sr Xfp 300M F/Juniper

Amazon Marketplace

$337.40

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF

Amazon Marketplace

$6,114.17

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Lc for juniper 1310NM 10KM Ddm Guarnted Compatible

10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Lc for juniper 1310NM 10KM Ddm Guarnted Compatible

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO 760 ... more

10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Lc for juniper 1310NM 10KM Ddm Guarnted Compatible

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO 760

Amazon Marketplace

$385.50

go to store
10GBASE-SR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 850NM 300M Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

10GBASE-SR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 850NM 300M Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

AddOn Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 760 ... more

10GBASE-SR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 850NM 300M Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

AddOn Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 760

Amazon Marketplace

$337.40

go to store
Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments. ... more

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments.

Amazon.com

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Amazon Marketplace

$129.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide