You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver (EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver (EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO) -

10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/JUNIPER EX 850NM 300M DDM GUARNTEED COMPATIBLE ... more

$355.94

go to store
Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

EX-XFP-10GE-SR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in ... more

Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

EX-XFP-10GE-SR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in

eBay

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper 10GBaseSR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-SR

Juniper 10GBaseSR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-SR

XFP 10GBASE-SR TRANS ETHERNET ... more

$854.95

go to store
EX-XFP-10GE-LR

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - EX-XFP-10GE-SR

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - EX-XFP-10GE-SR

This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - EX-XFP-10GE-SR

This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...

Walmart.com

$335.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - TAA ... more

$543.94

go to store
Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments. ... more

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments.

Amazon.com

$150.00

go to store
Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP 10GbE, 850nm, 300m, MMF (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Juniper Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, short reach multimode Features Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible... ... more

Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP 10GbE, 850nm, 300m, MMF (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Juniper Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, short reach multimode Features Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible...

eBay

$185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd parties or substitutes. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LRSFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd parties or substitutes. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LRSFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

Amazon.com

$197.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Integraoptics XFPSRJNPR XFP JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE

Integraoptics XFPSRJNPR XFP JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE

XFP, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G/OC-192 DDM, Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible ... more

Integraoptics XFPSRJNPR XFP JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE

XFP, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G/OC-192 DDM, Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$613.00

go to store
EX-XFP-10GE-ER

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 40km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 40km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$1,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

$299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 10gbase-sr Xfp Lc F/juniper Ex 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

Acp Ep Memory EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 10gbase-sr Xfp Lc F/juniper Ex 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Ep Memory EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 10gbase-sr Xfp Lc F/juniper Ex 850nm 300m Ddm Guarnteed Compatible

ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$345.53

go to store
AMC Optics - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 f

AMC Optics - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 f

SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: XFP transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Max... ... more

AMC Optics - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 f

SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: XFP transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Max...

Walmart.com

$321.49

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LR

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO

ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO

ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$2,746.44

go to store
ADDON SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK 10GBASE-SR MMF LC XFP 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK 10GBASE-SR MMF LC XFP 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK Product Name: XFP Module Product... ... more

ADDON SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK 10GBASE-SR MMF LC XFP 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AOK Product Name: XFP Module Product...

Amazon Marketplace

$357.20

go to store
Ex-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver

Ex-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver

New EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Specifications:Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party Temperature Commercial Digital... ... more

Ex-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver

New EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Specifications:Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party Temperature Commercial Digital...

eBay

$284.95

FREE shipping

go to store
NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

NEW JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP New EX-SFP-10GE-SR

EX-SFP-10GE-SR ... more

$470.00

go to store
6COM 80km 1550nm XFP Transceiver compatible Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

6COM 80km 1550nm XFP Transceiver compatible Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates. 2.EXW price and good quality.long warranty ... more

6COM 80km 1550nm XFP Transceiver compatible Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates. 2.EXW price and good quality.long warranty

Amazon Marketplace

$1,699.95

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

EX-XFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

EX-XFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$219.95

go to store
Solid Optics Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Solid Optics Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Solid Optics Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module ... more

Solid Optics Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Solid Optics Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Amazon Marketplace

$998.95

go to store
addon - network upgrades ex-sfp-10ge-sr-ao 10gbase-sr sfp+ lc f/juniper 850nm 300m ddm guarnteed compatible

addon - network upgrades ex-sfp-10ge-sr-ao 10gbase-sr sfp+ lc f/juniper 850nm 300m ddm guarnteed compatible

Main Features Limited Warranty: 3 Year Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SR Product Name: Juniper... ... more

addon - network upgrades ex-sfp-10ge-sr-ao 10gbase-sr sfp+ lc f/juniper 850nm 300m ddm guarnteed compatible

Main Features Limited Warranty: 3 Year Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SR Product Name: Juniper...

Amazon Marketplace

$356.00

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$108.99

go to store
Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments. ... more

Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments.

Amazon Marketplace

$52.67

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 100% Juniper Compatible Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Amazon Marketplace

$129.00

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber

Amazon Marketplace

$179.94

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-SR (Juniper 100% Compatible by Compufox)

EX-SFP-10GE-SR (Juniper 100% Compatible by Compufox)

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber. Features • Form Factor: SFP+ • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity... ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-SR (Juniper 100% Compatible by Compufox)

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber. Features • Form Factor: SFP+ • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity...

Amazon Marketplace

$146.10

go to store
Srx-xfp-10ge-lr - Xfp 10gbe, 1310nm, 10km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

Srx-xfp-10ge-lr - Xfp 10gbe, 1310nm, 10km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR - XFP 10GbE, 1310nm, 10Km, SMF (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO Juniper Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, 10Km, single mode Features Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible XFP... ... more

Srx-xfp-10ge-lr - Xfp 10gbe, 1310nm, 10km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR - XFP 10GbE, 1310nm, 10Km, SMF (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO Juniper Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, 10Km, single mode Features Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible XFP...

eBay

$265.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Brand New Distinow Enet Srx-Xfp-10Ge-Er Juniper Comp Xfp "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Brand New Distinow Enet Srx-Xfp-10Ge-Er Juniper Comp Xfp "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet Srx-xfp-10ge-er Juniper Comp Xfp Distinow enet srx-xfp-10ge-er juniper comp xfpenet srx-xfp-10ge-er juniper comp xfp Manufacturer : Distinow . Manufaturer-Part-#: SRXXFP-10GEERENC ... more

Brand New Distinow Enet Srx-Xfp-10Ge-Er Juniper Comp Xfp "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet Srx-xfp-10ge-er Juniper Comp Xfp Distinow enet srx-xfp-10ge-er juniper comp xfpenet srx-xfp-10ge-er juniper comp xfp Manufacturer : Distinow . Manufaturer-Part-#: SRXXFP-10GEERENC

Amazon Marketplace

$2,050.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Luma Optics Juniper Compliant EX-SFP-10GE-LR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Juniper Compliant EX-SFP-10GE-LR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer/Supplier: Luma Optics Marketing Information: Luma Optics transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Luma Optics... ... more

Luma Optics Juniper Compliant EX-SFP-10GE-LR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer/Supplier: Luma Optics Marketing Information: Luma Optics transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Luma Optics...

Amazon Marketplace

$240.95

go to store
Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible XFP Dual Rate 10GE and OC192

Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible XFP Dual Rate 10GE and OC192

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Juniper Compatible 10Gbps XFP Transceiver Features Supports XFP 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Transmission distance up to 10KM on SMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Lifetime Warranty Plugs into XFP port LC duplex connector... ... more

Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible XFP Dual Rate 10GE and OC192

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Juniper Compatible 10Gbps XFP Transceiver Features Supports XFP 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Transmission distance up to 10KM on SMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Lifetime Warranty Plugs into XFP port LC duplex connector...

Amazon Marketplace

$159.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules ... more

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$2,567.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Srx-sfp-10ge-sr - Sfp+ 10gbe Sr, 850nm, 300m (compatible With Juniper)

Srx-sfp-10ge-sr - Sfp+ 10gbe Sr, 850nm, 300m (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR - SFP+ 10GbE SR, 850nm, 300m (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 GbE SR optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission Features Part Number: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible SFP+ SR... ... more

Srx-sfp-10ge-sr - Sfp+ 10gbe Sr, 850nm, 300m (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR - SFP+ 10GbE SR, 850nm, 300m (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 GbE SR optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission Features Part Number: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible SFP+ SR...

eBay

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON SFP-10GE-SR-AO / 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER LC 850NM 300M 100COMPATIBLE

ADDON SFP-10GE-SR-AO / 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER LC 850NM 300M 100COMPATIBLE

Product Model: SFP-10GE-SR-AO Product Name: Juniper SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the... ... more

ADDON SFP-10GE-SR-AO / 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER LC 850NM 300M 100COMPATIBLE

Product Model: SFP-10GE-SR-AO Product Name: Juniper SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the...

Amazon Marketplace

$369.00

go to store
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10

JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10

Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM ... more

$547.66

go to store
Ex-sfp-10ge-lr - 10gbase-lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km (compatible With Juniper)

Ex-sfp-10ge-lr - 10gbase-lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km (compatible With Juniper)

EX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver... ... more

Ex-sfp-10ge-lr - 10gbase-lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km (compatible With Juniper)

EX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver...

eBay

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber ... more

EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber

Amazon Marketplace

$395.00

go to store
Generic EX-SFP-10GE-LR for Juniper, Juniper 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)

Generic EX-SFP-10GE-LR for Juniper, Juniper 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)

Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Device Type: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Package: SFP+ Data Rate: 10.3Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 10km Optical Components LD: DFB PD: PIN Output Power: -6~-0.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -15dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V... ... more

Generic EX-SFP-10GE-LR for Juniper, Juniper 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)

Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Device Type: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Package: SFP+ Data Rate: 10.3Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 10km Optical Components LD: DFB PD: PIN Output Power: -6~-0.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -15dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V...

Amazon Marketplace

$80.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide