You're in Network Hub & Switches

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, SC

Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, SC

3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LBH150A-P-SC-24

at Black Box Corp.

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, SC

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, SC

HEAVY-DUTY EDGE SWITCH, HARDENED, (5) CO ... more

$568.95

go to store
Black Box Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100-240-VAC, SC

Black Box Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100-240-VAC, SC

Rough, tough fiber/copper switches for the wild frontiers of your network!. Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front, top, or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn (LLL) feature... ... more

Black Box Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100-240-VAC, SC

Rough, tough fiber/copper switches for the wild frontiers of your network!. Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front, top, or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn (LLL) feature...

Amazon Marketplace

$563.91

go to store
LBH150A-H-SC-24 Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-SC-24 Network Accessories

LBH150A-H-SC-24 Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-SC-24 Network Accessories

LBH150A-H-SC-24 Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-SC-24 Network Accessories ... more

LBH150A-H-SC-24 Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-SC-24 Network Accessories

LBH150A-H-SC-24 Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-SC-24 Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

$532.79

go to store
LBH150AE-SC Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (1) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber + (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150AE-SC Switches

LBH150AE-SC Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (1) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber + (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150AE-SC Switches

LBH150AE-SC Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (1) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber + (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150AE-SC Switches ... more

LBH150AE-SC Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (1) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber + (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150AE-SC Switches

LBH150AE-SC Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (1) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber + (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150AE-SC Switches

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$439.85

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front top or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn LLL feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or... ... more

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front top or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn LLL feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or...

$417.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Levelone 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Din-rail, 1 X Sc Multi-mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100base-fx, 10/100base-tx - 1, 4 X Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 (ies-0510)

Levelone 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Din-rail, 1 X Sc Multi-mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100base-fx, 10/100base-tx - 1, 4 X Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 (ies-0510)

LevelOne IES-0510 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet plus 1 port 100FX Multimode SC fiber to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. This device is designed to be mounted on an industry standard... ... more

Levelone 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Din-rail, 1 X Sc Multi-mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100base-fx, 10/100base-tx - 1, 4 X Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 (ies-0510)

LevelOne IES-0510 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet plus 1 port 100FX Multimode SC fiber to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. This device is designed to be mounted on an industry standard...

$216.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Airlive IE-541POE 4 Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch plus one Fiber with 4 Port PoE

Airlive IE-541POE 4 Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch plus one Fiber with 4 Port PoE

The IE-541POE is an Industrial 5-port PoE Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It provides 4-port RJ-45 copper including 1Port 100M SC fiber in an IP31 rugged strong case with redundant power system. The... ... more

Airlive IE-541POE 4 Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch plus one Fiber with 4 Port PoE

The IE-541POE is an Industrial 5-port PoE Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It provides 4-port RJ-45 copper including 1Port 100M SC fiber in an IP31 rugged strong case with redundant power system. The...

Jet.com

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100-240-VAC with IEC, ST

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100-240-VAC with IEC, ST

These tough, industrial-strength switches feature dual fiber ports.. Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front, top, or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn (LLL) feature for fast... ... more

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100-240-VAC with IEC, ST

These tough, industrial-strength switches feature dual fiber ports.. Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front, top, or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn (LLL) feature for fast...

Amazon Marketplace

$577.70

go to store
HEAVY-DUTY EDGE SWITCH, HARDENED, (5) CO

HEAVY-DUTY EDGE SWITCH, HARDENED, (5) CO

Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Multimode, 24-VDC, SC ... more

HEAVY-DUTY EDGE SWITCH, HARDENED, (5) CO

Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Multimode, 24-VDC, SC

Amazon Marketplace

$456.10

go to store
LBH150A-H-ST-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Mul (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-ST-24 Switches

LBH150A-H-ST-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Mul (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-ST-24 Switches

LBH150A-H-ST-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Mul (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-ST-24 Switches ... more

LBH150A-H-ST-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Mul (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-ST-24 Switches

LBH150A-H-ST-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (5) Copper + (1) Fiber Mul (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH150A-H-ST-24 Switches

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$532.79

go to store
LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (4) Copper + (2) Fiber Por (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Switches

LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (4) Copper + (2) Fiber Por (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Switches

LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (4) Copper + (2) Fiber Por (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Switches ... more

LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (4) Copper + (2) Fiber Por (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Switches

LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened (4) Copper + (2) Fiber Por (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH240A-HD-SC-24 Switches

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$648.49

go to store
LBH600A-P-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (6) Copper Ports Extreme 24-VDC (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH600A-P-24 Switches

LBH600A-P-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (6) Copper Ports Extreme 24-VDC (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH600A-P-24 Switches

LBH600A-P-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (6) Copper Ports Extreme 24-VDC (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH600A-P-24 Switches ... more

LBH600A-P-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (6) Copper Ports Extreme 24-VDC (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH600A-P-24 Switches

LBH600A-P-24 Black Box NIB-Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (6) Copper Ports Extreme 24-VDC (Refurbished) Mfr P/N LBH600A-P-24 Switches

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$304.28

go to store