Best Seller
Black Box Network - LBH240A-SC - Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch - 2 x , 4 x 10/100Base-TX

Black Box Network - LBH240A-SC - Black Box Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch - 2 x , 4 x 10/100Base-TX

These easy-to-set-up Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch feature the same heavyweight metal case as our more robust Hardened and Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches but are for use in clean, temperature-controlled environments, such as offices and wiring... more

$465.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box LBH100A-P-PS Extreme AC Power Supply for Lbhxxa Heavy Duty Edge Switch, As Shown

Black Box LBH100A-P-PS Extreme AC Power Supply for Lbhxxa Heavy Duty Edge Switch, As Shown

Browse our collection of high quality, reliable and authentic Computer & Peripherals in desired configuration and compatibility. Whether you want to buy a new computer or add functionality to your computer, we have it all for you. Features Extreme AC... more

$71.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Black Box LBH240A-ST Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch - 2 x ST , 4 x RJ-45 - 100Base-X, 10/100Base-TX - External, Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable

Black Box LBH240A-ST Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch - 2 x ST , 4 x RJ-45 - 100Base-X, 10/100Base-TX - External, Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable

Black Box LBH240A-ST Brand New Includes 1 Year Warranty Product # LBH240A-ST Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch feature the same heavyweight metal case as our more robust Hardened and Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches but are for use in clean,... more

$753.99 $376.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Standard AC Power Supply for LBHxxA Heavy Duty Edge and Convenient Switches and Media Converter Switches, 115 VAC

Black Box Standard AC Power Supply for LBHxxA Heavy Duty Edge and Convenient Switches and Media Converter Switches, 115 VAC

Spare or redundant power for our standalone switching devices..Spare and backup power supply option. Great for providing redundant power to switch models primarily using DC power.,Works with our Standard types of switches. more

$63.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks B5G124-48P2 B-Series B5 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Port, 125W, As Shown

Extreme Networks B5G124-48P2 B-Series B5 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Port, 125W, As Shown

Features Future-proofed with 802.3at high-power PoE support. Automatic discovery and deployment of VoIP services. Dynamic, role-based policy support. High-availability stacking assures reliable network operations. Automated management features reduce... more

$5,056.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch more

$413.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front top or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn LLL feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or... more

$385.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks 16516 Summit X430-24t 24 10/100/1000base-t

Extreme Networks 16516 Summit X430-24t 24 10/100/1000base-t

the Extreme Networks Summit X430 Series Gigabit Ethernet Standalone Switches Provide Network Edge Connectivity For Enterprises, Branch Offices, And Small And Medium-sized Businesses. Summit X430 Series Are Available In 28- Or 52-port 10/100/1000 Mpps... more

$600.00

FREE shipping

go to store
LBH240AE-P-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switches, Extreme, (4) C

LBH240AE-P-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switches, Extreme, (4) C

This LBH240AE-P-SC Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch enables you to expand your network even into harsh environments such as the outdoors. They're robust, they're easy to set up, and they're available with a vast array of interface and power options. In... more

$701.90 $497.07

go to store
LBH240A-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Standard, (4) CO

LBH240A-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Standard, (4) CO

Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch feature the same heavyweight metal case as our more robust Hardened and Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches but are for use in clean, temperature- controlled environments, such as offices and wiring closets. Features:... more

$475.70 $334.79

go to store
LBH150A-ST Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switches, (1) 1

LBH150A-ST Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switches, (1) 1

You can use this inexpensive Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch in protected office environments and choose the more robust Hardened or Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches for harsh locations at your network's edge. Features: Plug-and-play, Spanning Tree... more

$351.45 $252.22

go to store
Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Sl

Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Sl

"Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop" more

$3,690.61

go to store
Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x

Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x

"Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop" more

$516.47

go to store
Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack

Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack

"Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 10GBase-X - Desktop" more

$5,389.97

go to store
"Intellinet 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Part# 530347"

"Intellinet 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Part# 530347"

"8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Model# 530347 25ft Heavy Duty Indoor Extension Cord (orange) " more

$51.68

FREE shipping

go to store
"Intellinet 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Part# 530378"

"Intellinet 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Part# 530378"

"5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Model# 530378 15ft Heavy Duty Indoor Extension Cord (gray) " more

$38.68

FREE shipping

go to store
4-Port DB25 Manual Switch Box

4-Port DB25 Manual Switch Box

"This switch box features a heavy-duty, easy-to-turn rotary switch enclosed in a metal case with rubber feet to protect your desk or tabletop. The rugged metal case withstands the rigors of everyday use, and helps prevent unwanted EMI/RFI interference.... more

$27.03

go to store
2-Port DB25 Manual Switch Box

2-Port DB25 Manual Switch Box

"This switch box features a heavy-duty, easy-to-turn rotary switch enclosed in a metal case with rubber feet to protect your desk or tabletop. The rugged metal case withstands the rigors of everyday use, and helps prevent unwanted EMI/RFI interference.... more

$17.71

go to store
Extreme Networks - 16516 - Extreme Networks Summit X430-24t Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High -

Extreme Networks - 16516 - Extreme Networks Summit X430-24t Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High -

The Extreme Networks Summit X430 series Gigabit Ethernet standalone switches provide network edge connectivity for enterprises, branch offices, and small and medium-sized businesses. Summit X430 series are available in 28- or 52-port 10/100/1000 Mpps... more

$995.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (6) 10/100 Copper Ports, 24-VDC, DIN Rail Mountable

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (6) 10/100 Copper Ports, 24-VDC, DIN Rail Mountable

Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn LLL feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or computer center the Ethernet switches at the edges of your network have to put up... more

$217.02

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 100-240

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 100-240

Black box network services edge switch, extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 100-240 more

$17.82

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks B5G124-24P2 B-Series B5 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 24 Port, 93W

Extreme Networks B5G124-24P2 B-Series B5 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 24 Port, 93W

FeaturesFuture-proofed with 802.3at high-power PoE support.Automatic discovery and deployment of VoIP services.Dynamic, role-based policy support.High-availability stacking assures reliable network operations.Automated management features reduce... more

$4,240.27 $3,139.16

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 100-240

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 100-240

Black box network services edge switch, extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 100-240 more

$34.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 24-vdc

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 24-vdc

Black box network services edge switch, extreme 2-fsm 4-utp 24-vdc more

$18.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks B5G124-48P2 B-Series B5 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Port, 125W

Extreme Networks B5G124-48P2 B-Series B5 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch - 48 Port, 125W

FeaturesFuture-proofed with 802.3at high-power PoE support.Automatic discovery and deployment of VoIP services.Dynamic, role-based policy support.High-availability stacking assures reliable network operations.Automated management features reduce... more

$6,882.92 $5,098.36

go to store
Extreme Networks - 08G20G2-08P - Enterasys 8 Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb

Extreme Networks - 08G20G2-08P - Enterasys 8 Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb

The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding... more

$644.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks - 08G20G2-08 - Enterasys 8 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb Uplinks -

Extreme Networks - 08G20G2-08 - Enterasys 8 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb Uplinks -

The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding... more

$377.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks Summit X440-48T-10G Ethernet Switch, Multicolor

Extreme Networks Summit X440-48T-10G Ethernet Switch, Multicolor

The Extreme Networks® Summit X440 series switches extend the intelligence and resiliency of the ExtremeXOS network operating system to the converged access edge, enabling fine grained Quality of Service (QoS), stacking, high availability features and... more

$3,407.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks Summit X430-24p Ethernet Switch, As Shown

Extreme Networks Summit X430-24p Ethernet Switch, As Shown

The Extreme Networks Summit X430 series Gigabit Ethernet standalone switches provide network edge connectivity for enterprises, branch offices, and small and medium-sized businesses. Summit X430 series are available in 28- or 52-port 10/100/1000 Mpps... more

$1,070.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks X620-16p Ethernet Switch - 12 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modul

Extreme Networks X620-16p Ethernet Switch - 12 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modul

The ExtremeSwitching X620 product family is a compact 10Gb Ethernet switch for 10Gb edge applications in a small 1RU form factor. ExtremeSwitching X620 supports sophisticated, intelligent Layer 2 switching, as well as Layer 3 IPv4/IPv6 routing... more

$8,000.00 $6,093.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24p Layer 3 Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 20 x Network, 4 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 4 x

Extreme Networks Summit X440-24p Layer 3 Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 20 x Network, 4 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 4 x

The Extreme Networks Summit X440 series switches extend the intelligence and resiliency of the ExtremeXOS network operating system to the converged access edge, enabling fine grained Quality of Service (QoS), stacking, high availability features and... more

$2,041.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks Summit X430-8p Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe+ - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Rack-mountable, Desktop (16515)

Extreme Networks Summit X430-8p Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe+ - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Rack-mountable, Desktop (16515)

The Extreme Networks Summit X430 series Gigabit Ethernet standalone switches provide network edge connectivity for enterprises, branch offices, and small and medium-sized businesses. Summit X430 series are available in 28- or 52-port 10/100/1000 Mpps... more

$648.00

go to store
Extreme Networks Extremeswitching X620 X620-16T-Base - Switch - 16 Ports - Rack-Mountable-17402

Extreme Networks Extremeswitching X620 X620-16T-Base - Switch - 16 Ports - Rack-Mountable-17402

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16t-Base - Switch - L3 - 12 x 100/1000/10000 + 4 x shared 10GBase-T + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountableThe ExtremeSwitching X620 product family is a compact 10Gb Ethernet switch for 10Gb Edge applications... more

$8,280.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SUMMITT X430-24P BY EXTREME NETWORKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16517) 16517

SUMMITT X430-24P BY EXTREME NETWORKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16517) 16517

$1,038

compare prices
Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series X460-G2-48x-10GE4 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series X460-G2-48x-10GE4 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series X460-G2-48x-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 48 x SFP + 4 x SFP+ - rack-mountableSummit X460-G2 series is the scalable advanced aggregation and edge switch with the revolutionary ExtremeXOS modular operating system.The Sum more

$12,840.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - 44 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Shared SFP Slot - 4 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountableLifetime

Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - 44 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Shared SFP Slot - 4 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountableLifetime

The Extreme Networks® Summit X440 series switches extend the intelligence and resiliency of the ExtremeXOS network operating system to the converged access edge, enabling fine grained Quality of Service (QoS), stacking, high availability features and... more

$3,504.48

FREE shipping

go to store
300-24 Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

300-24 Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

With its implementation of Extreme Networks Unified Access Architecture (UAA), the Summit 300-24 switch set a standard for edge connectivity in today's most demanding converged networks. In addition to offering a solid foundation of performance,... more

$136.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite KVM Switches with Audio, As Shown

Tripp Lite KVM Switches with Audio, As Shown

KVM Switches with Audio, Connector Type DVI / USB, Number of Computers Controlled 4, Number of Ports 4, Housing Material Heavy Duty Steel, Compatible With Windows, Linux, MAC, and SUN, Height 13/4 In., Depth 6 In., Width 131/4 In., Standards FCC, CE,... more

$440.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Kentek RJ45 2 Way Manual Data Switch Box Network I/O AB Female Port Phone Internet CAT5 CAT6 Devices

Kentek RJ45 2 Way Manual Data Switch Box Network I/O AB Female Port Phone Internet CAT5 CAT6 Devices

This RJ45 manual data switch box can be used to switch between two different network,internet,or RJ45 phone-type devices. Connectors are fully shielded for maximum EMI/RFI protection. Heavy-duty dial contorl switch knob. Anti-skid rubber feet. RJ45 pin... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 with 1-Port SC Multi Mode PoE Desktop Switch

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 with 1-Port SC Multi Mode PoE Desktop Switch

The CP Technologies LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 PoE and 1-port TP Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch combines PoE capability and 4-port switching into a small heavy-duty metal casing for industrial PoE applications. The switch is built to operate... more

$262.58

FREE shipping

go to store