You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Walmart.com

$9.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-001 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-001 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-001 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$14.39

go to store
Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-002 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-002 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-002 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$15.19

go to store
Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 2

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 2

With FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... ... more

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 2

With FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$31.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 Meter (~3 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single-mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 Meter (~3 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single-mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$9.02

go to store
2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Yellow, Spool, 1000ft

2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Yellow, Spool, 1000ft

This is a yellow bulk 1000 foot spool of plenum fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 2 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a yellow PVC outer jacket. Single mode... ... more

2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Yellow, Spool, 1000ft

This is a yellow bulk 1000 foot spool of plenum fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 2 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a yellow PVC outer jacket. Single mode...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$194.30

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$21.15

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$18.20

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$20.25

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$15.39

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$22.37

go to store
Amphenol FO-SCX2SIMP00-001 SC-SC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

Amphenol FO-SCX2SIMP00-001 SC-SC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested simplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-SCX2SIMP00-001 SC-SC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

100% optically tested simplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$5.85

go to store
C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73651)

C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73651)

SC/SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73651)

SC/SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Amazon.com

$15.02

go to store
Amphenol FO-SCLCSIMP00-003 SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Yellow

Amphenol FO-SCLCSIMP00-003 SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Yellow

100% optically tested simplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-SCLCSIMP00-003 SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Yellow

100% optically tested simplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$10.69

go to store
Amphenol FO-SCLCSIMP00-004 SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

Amphenol FO-SCLCSIMP00-004 SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

100% optically tested simplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-SCLCSIMP00-004 SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

100% optically tested simplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$11.66

go to store
NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$29.99

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-15SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-15SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/LC-15SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$37.02

FREE shipping

go to store
NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$21.75

go to store
NTW NL-ST/ST-03SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/ST-03SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/ST Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/ST-03SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/ST Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$12.92

go to store
NTW NL-SC/SC-03SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/SC-03SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) SC/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/SC-03SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) SC/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$9.10

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$26.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-15SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-15SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/LC-15SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$34.93

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-10SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-10SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 3M (9.9ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/LC-10SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 3M (9.9ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$12.93

go to store
NTW NL-ST/SC-10SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-10SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 3M (9.9ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/SC-10SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 3M (9.9ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$32.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-03SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-03SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/LC-03SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$23.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-33SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-33SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/LC-33SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$18.05

go to store
NTW NL-ST/SC-06SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-06SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/SC-06SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$28.99

go to store
NTW NL-ST/ST-06SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/ST-06SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/ST Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/ST-06SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/ST Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$28.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-06SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-06SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/LC-06SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$11.98

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-06SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-06SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/LC-06SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$27.99

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-33SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-33SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/LC-33SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$14.94

go to store
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Amazon.com

$10.51

go to store
CableWholesale LC/SC, 3-Feet Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 1 Meter (LCSC-01201)

CableWholesale LC/SC, 3-Feet Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 1 Meter (LCSC-01201)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single mode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot). ... more

CableWholesale LC/SC, 3-Feet Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 1 Meter (LCSC-01201)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single mode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot).

Amazon.com

$11.30

go to store
C&E LC/SC 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE72722)

C&E LC/SC 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE72722)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 9/125 Type - Yellow Immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Cables &... ... more

C&E LC/SC 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE72722)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 9/125 Type - Yellow Immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Cables &...

Amazon.com

$12.29

go to store
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Amazon.com

$10.62

go to store
C&E LC/ST 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73170)

C&E LC/ST 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73170)

LC/ST Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core)... ... more

C&E LC/ST 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73170)

LC/ST Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core)...

Amazon.com

$13.99

go to store
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Amazon.com

$14.29

go to store
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Amazon.com

$12.96

go to store
Amphenol FO-9LPBMTRJ00-001 MTRJ Connector Loopback Cable, Single Mode, 9/125 (OS1), Yellow

Amphenol FO-9LPBMTRJ00-001 MTRJ Connector Loopback Cable, Single Mode, 9/125 (OS1), Yellow

100% optically tested single-mode 9/125 fiber optic loopback cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with precision terminated... ... more

Amphenol FO-9LPBMTRJ00-001 MTRJ Connector Loopback Cable, Single Mode, 9/125 (OS1), Yellow

100% optically tested single-mode 9/125 fiber optic loopback cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with precision terminated...

Amazon.com

$8.99

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide