You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 1

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 1

With FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... ... more

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 1

With FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$23.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 2

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 2

With FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... ... more

Fc/fc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Plenum - Os1 - 2

With FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$24.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$13.00

go to store
FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$11.60

go to store
LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$20.90

go to store
15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC / FC APC

15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC / FC APC

15 Meter (15ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC APC 2.0mm ... more

15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC / FC APC

15 Meter (15ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC APC 2.0mm

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$78.00 $40.04

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC

15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC

15 Meter (15ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC ... more

15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC

15 Meter (15ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$99.00 $40.04

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC / FC APC

15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC / FC APC

15 Meter (15ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC APC ... more

15 Meter (50ft), Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Cable (9/125) - FC / FC APC

15 Meter (15ft), Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 - FC / FC APC

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$78.00 $40.04

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Lot Of 16

L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Lot Of 16

NEW* L-COM 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE DUAL LC 4.0M SFODLC-04 **LOT OF 16** L-Com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR jackets along with LC style... ... more

L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Lot Of 16

NEW* L-COM 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE DUAL LC 4.0M SFODLC-04 **LOT OF 16** L-Com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR jackets along with LC style...

eBay

$249.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-03SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-03SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/LC-03SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$23.99

go to store
NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

Amazon.com

$37.64

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E SC/SC 15-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73736)

C&E SC/SC 15-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73736)

SC/SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

C&E SC/SC 15-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73736)

SC/SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Amazon.com

$14.62

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Monoprice.com

$16.50

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Monoprice.com

$17.08

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Monoprice.com

$16.79

go to store
StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

The LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is... ... more

StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

The LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is...

Walmart.com

$31.99 $22.51

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide