You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

FIB1-10-100W-SC80BF Fast Ethernet WDM BiDi single strand fiber media converter, SC 80Km B type

FIB1-10-100W-SC80BF Fast Ethernet WDM BiDi single strand fiber media converter, SC 80Km B type

FIB1-10-100W-SC80BF is a single-strand BiDi WDM B type, 80Km, 1550/1310nm fiber media converter, with link speed auto-negotiation 10/100, MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface and SNMP support when used in the FRM301 chassis system.

$500.00

Datainterfaces.com

TP-LINK MC111CS WDM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 12miles

TP-LINK MC111CS WDM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 12miles

TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter ; Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards ... more

TP-LINK MC111CS WDM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 12miles

TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter ; Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-LINK MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 12miles

TP-LINK MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 12miles

TP-Link Fast Ethernet Media Converter; Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. ... more

TP-LINK MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 12miles

TP-Link Fast Ethernet Media Converter; Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.

$41.06

FREE shipping

go to store
FIB1-10-100W-SC20BF Fast Ethernet WDM BiDi single strand fiber media converter, SC 20Km B type

FIB1-10-100W-SC20BF Fast Ethernet WDM BiDi single strand fiber media converter, SC 20Km B type

FIB1-10-100W-SC20BF is a single-strand BiDi WDM B type, 20Km, 1550/1310nm fiber media converter, with link speed auto-negotiation 10/100, MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface and SNMP support when used in the FRM301 chassis system. ... more

FIB1-10-100W-SC20BF Fast Ethernet WDM BiDi single strand fiber media converter, SC 20Km B type

FIB1-10-100W-SC20BF is a single-strand BiDi WDM B type, 20Km, 1550/1310nm fiber media converter, with link speed auto-negotiation 10/100, MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface and SNMP support when used in the FRM301 chassis system.

$89.00

go to store
FIB1-10-100S-SC15F Fast Ethernet fiber media converter, single-mode, SC, 15Km

FIB1-10-100S-SC15F Fast Ethernet fiber media converter, single-mode, SC, 15Km

FIB1-10-100S-SC15F is a single-mode, 15Km, 1310nm fiber media converter, with link speed auto-negotiation 10/100 and MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface. Unit supports SNMP management when used in the FRM301 chassis system. ... more

FIB1-10-100S-SC15F Fast Ethernet fiber media converter, single-mode, SC, 15Km

FIB1-10-100S-SC15F is a single-mode, 15Km, 1310nm fiber media converter, with link speed auto-negotiation 10/100 and MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface. Unit supports SNMP management when used in the FRM301 chassis system.

$69.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide