You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

at CableWholesale.com

Best Seller
Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Description : 15 meter SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 49.2 foot. This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other... ... more

Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Description : 15 meter SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 49.2 foot. This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other...

$17.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Offex Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Description : 15 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 49.2 foot. This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end.... ... more

Offex Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Description : 15 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 49.2 foot. This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end....

$22.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 33369 - C2G-10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 33369 - C2G-10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 33369 - C2G-10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$57.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles Lc-sc Single Mode Duplex 10m 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 32.81 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 9/125 (sm-9125-lcsc-10-np)

Netpatibles Lc-sc Single Mode Duplex 10m 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 32.81 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 9/125 (sm-9125-lcsc-10-np)

10M LC-SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX Size: Small. Gender: Male. ... more

$25.91

go to store
C2G 37471 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow

C2G 37471 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow

C2G 37471 Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # 37471 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end... ... more

C2G 37471 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow

C2G 37471 Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # 37471 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end...

Jet.com

$42.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.

Model NumberLCSCSS9Y-5M-AXProduct NameAxiom LCSCSS9Y-5M-AX Network CableProduct TypeNetwork CableCable TypeFiber OpticFiber Optic ModeSingle-modeCore/Cladding Diameter9/125 µmCable Length16.40 ftConnector on First End1 x SC Male NetworkConnector on... ... more

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.

Model NumberLCSCSS9Y-5M-AXProduct NameAxiom LCSCSS9Y-5M-AX Network CableProduct TypeNetwork CableCable TypeFiber OpticFiber Optic ModeSingle-modeCore/Cladding Diameter9/125 µmCable Length16.40 ftConnector on First End1 x SC Male NetworkConnector on...

Jet.com

$16.49

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34545 - C2G-8m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34545 - C2G-8m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34545 - C2G-8m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$78.65

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34546 - C2G-9m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34546 - C2G-9m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34546 - C2G-9m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$81.95

FREE shipping

go to store
2M Singlemode Fiber Optic Sc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Cable Add-Sc-Sc-2M9SMF, As Shown

2M Singlemode Fiber Optic Sc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Cable Add-Sc-Sc-2M9SMF, As Shown

ADDON 2M SINGLE-MODE FIBER (SMF) DUPLEX SC/SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Color: As Shown. ... more

2M Singlemode Fiber Optic Sc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Cable Add-Sc-Sc-2M9SMF, As Shown

ADDON 2M SINGLE-MODE FIBER (SMF) DUPLEX SC/SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$36.30

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED89403 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 3 Pack, 10-Meters

eDragon ED89403 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 3 Pack, 10-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits... ... more

eDragon ED89403 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 3 Pack, 10-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Jet.com

$50.24

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Jet.com

$12.21

go to store
CableWholesale Scsc-01210 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 10 meter (33 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01210 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 10 meter (33 foot), As Shown

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

CableWholesale Scsc-01210 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 10 meter (33 foot), As Shown

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Jet.com

$14.84

go to store
eDragon ED89397 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 2 Pack, 10-Meters

eDragon ED89397 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 2 Pack, 10-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits... ... more

eDragon ED89397 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 2 Pack, 10-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Jet.com

$36.60

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED89458 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30m, 30-Meters

eDragon ED89458 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30m, 30-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits... ... more

eDragon ED89458 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30m, 30-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Jet.com

$27.45

go to store
CableWholesale Scsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

CableWholesale Scsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Jet.com

$9.88

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34518 - C2G-6m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34518 - C2G-6m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34518 - C2G-6m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating...

Jet.com

$98.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34645 - C2G-7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Yellow -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34645 - C2G-7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Yellow -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34645 - C2G-7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Yellow -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$105.95

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED89380 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 10-Meters

eDragon ED89380 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 10-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits... ... more

eDragon ED89380 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10m, 10-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a Singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Jet.com

$25.09

go to store
10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Mal, As Shown

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Mal, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MaleColor: BlueWeight (Approximate): 2.88 ozEnvironmentally Friendly:... ... more

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Mal, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MaleColor: BlueWeight (Approximate): 2.88 ozEnvironmentally Friendly:...

Jet.com

$60.58

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01203 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01203 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... ... more

CableWholesale Lcsc-01203 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long...

Jet.com

$11.20

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01202 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01202 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... ... more

CableWholesale Lcsc-01202 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long...

Jet.com

$10.84

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot), As Shown

This is a 3ft parallel cable with the following connectors. The Type A connector is a DB25 male. The Type C connector is an HPCN36 / HPCentronics 36 male. Features Length - 3 ft. Color - Beige Shield Type - Foil Other - 18 pair Item Weight - 0.3 lbs.... ... more

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot), As Shown

This is a 3ft parallel cable with the following connectors. The Type A connector is a DB25 male. The Type C connector is an HPCN36 / HPCentronics 36 male. Features Length - 3 ft. Color - Beige Shield Type - Foil Other - 18 pair Item Weight - 0.3 lbs....

Jet.com

$15.65

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... ... more

CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long...

Jet.com

$12.27

go to store
eDragon ED702281 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED702281 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high... ... more

eDragon ED702281 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high...

Jet.com

$102.55

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED701154 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED701154 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

eDragon ED701154 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Jet.com

$53.39

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... ... more

CableWholesale Lcsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long...

Jet.com

$18.56

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34541 - C2G-4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34541 - C2G-4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34541 - C2G-4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$59.65

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED701185 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot), 10 Pack

eDragon ED701185 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot), 10 Pack

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

eDragon ED701185 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot), 10 Pack

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Jet.com

$120.20

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED702250 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED702250 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high... ... more

eDragon ED702250 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high...

Jet.com

$48.89

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED701192 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED701192 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

eDragon ED701192 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Jet.com

$51.48

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34549 - C2G-20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34549 - C2G-20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34549 - C2G-20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$100.95

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED701161 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED701161 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

eDragon ED701161 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Jet.com

$109.18

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Scst-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scst-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... ... more

CableWholesale Scst-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long...

Jet.com

$11.25

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34550 - C2G-30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34550 - C2G-30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34550 - C2G-30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$129.95

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED702243 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED702243 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high... ... more

eDragon ED702243 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high...

Jet.com

$93.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Sc/Sc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7M - Taa Compliant

Sc/Sc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7M - Taa Compliant

SC/SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 7M - TAA COMPLIANT ... more

Sc/Sc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7M - Taa Compliant

SC/SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 7M - TAA COMPLIANT

Jet.com

$68.44

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED701208 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED701208 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... ... more

eDragon ED701208 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds....

Jet.com

$117.01

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED702236 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED702236 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high... ... more

eDragon ED702236 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high...

Jet.com

$46.55

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED702267 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED702267 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high... ... more

eDragon ED702267 Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high...

Jet.com

$99.58

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34543 - C2G-6m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34543 - C2G-6m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 34543 - C2G-6m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$68.65

FREE shipping

go to store