You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$11.48

at CableWholesale.com

STP-STP-SD9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

STP-STP-SD9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

STP-STP-SD9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$10.20

go to store
LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
Fis Fiber Optic Cable Jumper St-st Duplex 9/125 Sm 3 Meters St/upc To St/apc

Fis Fiber Optic Cable Jumper St-st Duplex 9/125 Sm 3 Meters St/upc To St/apc

FIS Fiber Optic Cable Jumper ST-ST Duplex 9/125 SM 3 Meters ST/UPC TO ST/APC DUPLEX STOCK PHOTO This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to ST Core 9/125 DUPLEX Length 3 METERS (9.84 feet)... ... more

Fis Fiber Optic Cable Jumper St-st Duplex 9/125 Sm 3 Meters St/upc To St/apc

FIS Fiber Optic Cable Jumper ST-ST Duplex 9/125 SM 3 Meters ST/UPC TO ST/APC DUPLEX STOCK PHOTO This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to ST Core 9/125 DUPLEX Length 3 METERS (9.84 feet)...

eBay

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Fis Fiber Optic Cable Jumper St-st Duplex 9/125 Sm 3 Meters St/upc To St/upc

Fis Fiber Optic Cable Jumper St-st Duplex 9/125 Sm 3 Meters St/upc To St/upc

FIS Fiber Optic Cable Jumper ST-ST Duplex 9/125 SM 3 Meters ST/UPC TO ST/UPC DUPLEX STOCK PHOTO This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to ST Core 9/125 DUPLEX Length 3 METERS (9.84 feet)... ... more

Fis Fiber Optic Cable Jumper St-st Duplex 9/125 Sm 3 Meters St/upc To St/upc

FIS Fiber Optic Cable Jumper ST-ST Duplex 9/125 SM 3 Meters ST/UPC TO ST/UPC DUPLEX STOCK PHOTO This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to ST Core 9/125 DUPLEX Length 3 METERS (9.84 feet)...

eBay

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
GadKo Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

GadKo Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

GadKo Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

Amazon Marketplace

$28.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow MNP

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow MNP

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - YellowCondition: NewWarranty: 90 DaysShipping: 48 HrsBecause of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow MNP

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - YellowCondition: NewWarranty: 90 DaysShipping: 48 HrsBecause of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex OF-LCST-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

Offex OF-LCST-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across... ... more

Offex OF-LCST-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across...

Amazon.com

$19.49

go to store
Offex OF-LCLC-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

Offex OF-LCLC-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... ... more

Offex OF-LCLC-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which...

Amazon.com

$24.99

go to store
SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$10.20

go to store
FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$11.60

go to store
STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$5.10

go to store
LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$7.80

go to store
FCP-STP-SS9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-STP-SS9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

FCP-STP-SS9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$5.80

go to store
SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$5.10

go to store
FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$13.00

go to store
LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$20.90

go to store
SCP-LCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-LCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
SCP-SCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-SCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-SCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$10.20

go to store
LCP-FCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-FCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-FCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$17.30

go to store
SCP-FCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-FCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-FCP-SD9 - SC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$11.60

go to store
SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. ... more

SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.95

go to store
SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$4.90

go to store
LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$8.50

go to store
SCP-FCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-FCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-FCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$5.80

go to store
FCP-FCP-SS9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-FCP-SS9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

FCP-FCP-SS9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$6.50

go to store
LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$10.00

go to store
SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$7.80

go to store
STP-STP-MD6 - ST/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

STP-STP-MD6 - ST/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex ST/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

STP-STP-MD6 - ST/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex ST/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.50

go to store
SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.50

go to store
LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$12.60

go to store
LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
LCP-LCP-MD6 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-MD6 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-LCP-MD6 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
SCP-LCP-MD6 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-MD6 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-LCP-MD6 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$12.60

go to store
SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to SC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to SC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.50

go to store
9/125 St To Sc Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3 Meters St/upc To Sc/upc

9/125 St To Sc Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3 Meters St/upc To Sc/upc

9/125 SC to ST Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3M CORNING 3 METERS SC/UPC TO SC/UPC This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name ST to SC Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to SC Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Jacket Diameter 3.0mm... ... more

9/125 St To Sc Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3 Meters St/upc To Sc/upc

9/125 SC to ST Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3M CORNING 3 METERS SC/UPC TO SC/UPC This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name ST to SC Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to SC Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Jacket Diameter 3.0mm...

eBay

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
3m Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Sm St To St Simplex 9/125 St/upc-st/upc

3m Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Sm St To St Simplex 9/125 St/upc-st/upc

9/125 ST to ST Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3 Meters ST/UPC TO ST/UPC This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name ST to ST Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to ST Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Length 3 METERS Material(External)... ... more

3m Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Sm St To St Simplex 9/125 St/upc-st/upc

9/125 ST to ST Simplex Fiber Patch Optic Cable 3 Meters ST/UPC TO ST/UPC This is HIGH PERFORMANCE and the BEST QUALITY. Product Name ST to ST Fiber Cable Connector Type ST to ST Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Length 3 METERS Material(External)...

eBay

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - YellowCondition: NewWarranty: 90 DaysShipping: 48 HrsBecause of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - YellowCondition: NewWarranty: 90 DaysShipping: 48 HrsBecause of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex OF-LCST-01202 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

Offex OF-LCST-01202 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across... ... more

Offex OF-LCST-01202 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across...

Amazon Marketplace

$23.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex OF-LCSC-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

Offex OF-LCSC-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... ... more

Offex OF-LCSC-01205 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter (16.5-Feet)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide