Trijicon ACOG RifleScope

Trijicon ACOG RifleScope

Fiber optics- and tritium-illuminated reticle Includes flattop mount, a Lenspen and lens caps Eye relief: 1.5" 4x32 scope features a Red Chevron BAC Flattop reticle illuminated through the use of fiberoptics (for more

$1,121

compare prices
TruGlo Magnum Gobble-Dot Sight

TruGlo Magnum Gobble-Dot Sight

The TruGlo® Magnum Gobble-Dot Sight is one of the selling fiber-optic turkey sights. In-line, Tri-Dot sight mounts on rib with contrasting fiber colors in front and rear sights.Model TG941XA: Fits most Remington, Browning Gold (camo), and Charles... more

$15.99

go to store
Copper John Dead Nuts Mark IV Bow Sight Black

Copper John Dead Nuts Mark IV Bow Sight Black

Machined-aluminum 1-pin sight Precise slide-adjust elevation bracket Protected .019inch fiber-optic pin 3rd-axis adjustable bubble level A tough, machined-aluminum 1-pin sight with precise slide-adjust elevation bracket. Protected .019inch fiber-optic... more

$119.99

go to store
Hosa OPT-130 - 30' (30' Fiber Optic Cable)

Hosa OPT-130 - 30' (30' Fiber Optic Cable)

Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

$41.10 $29.99

go to store
(1,000+)
Hosa OPT-106 - 6' (6.6' Fiber Optic Cable)

Hosa OPT-106 - 6' (6.6' Fiber Optic Cable)

Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

$15.90 $11.99

go to store
(1,000+)
Hosa OPT-115 - 50' (50' Fiber Optic Cable)

Hosa OPT-115 - 50' (50' Fiber Optic Cable)

Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

$56.85 $41.99

go to store
(1,000+)
HDMI Fiber Optic Cable, Transmits HDMI Signals via Fiber, 30 meter (100 foot)

HDMI Fiber Optic Cable, Transmits HDMI Signals via Fiber, 30 meter (100 foot)

This 30 meter (~100 foot) HDMI cable is unique from others in that it's entire run is a fiber optic cable with small built in converters on either end to plug standard HDMI cables in to. The maximum length for a 28 AWG (American Wire Gauge) HDMI cable... more

$604.19

go to store
STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$5.10

go to store
Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 6 Foot

Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 6 Foot

A great value for high-quality optical cabling. Hosa's reputation for quality and value is unsurpassed. Their wide range of cables means that you'll always be able to find the right cable for any application. This affordable, molded-end cable ... more

$15.90 $10.95

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Shotgun Fiber Optic Flashpoint & Tricomp Sights - Tricomp Sights

Shotgun Fiber Optic Flashpoint & Tricomp Sights - Tricomp Sights

Each versatile unit includes triangular and round, full-dot sighting tubes you can snap in and out, depending upon your situation. Mount to virtually any ventilated-rib shotgun. TriComp unit has a steel base and includes 9, 1 " tubes. Flashpoint unit... more

$33.99

go to store
Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 25 foot

Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 25 foot

This 25 foot Toslink (Toshiba Link) is the standard for fiber optic audio connections. It carries a digital audio signal from CD, DVD, Blu-ray, satellite box, cable box and computers to AV receivers for multi-channel surround sound reproduction. Fiber... more

$5.44

go to store
Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 25 foot

Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 25 foot

This 25 foot Toslink (Toshiba Link) is the standard for fiber optic audio connections. This connection is also known as: optical audio cable; digital optical; fiber optic audio and S/PDIF. It carries a digital audio signal from CD, DVD, Blu-ray,... more

$5.09

go to store
Excalibur Phoenix Crossbow Archery Hunting bowhunting lightweight crossbow

Excalibur Phoenix Crossbow Archery Hunting bowhunting lightweight crossbow

Excalibur Phoenix Crossbow Archery Hunting bowhunting lightweight crossbow more

$461

compare prices
LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$7.80

go to store
LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$8.50

go to store
Hosa OPM300 Premium Fiber Optic Cable, 3 Foot

Hosa OPM300 Premium Fiber Optic Cable, 3 Foot

The OPM-300 series features metal headshells, metal guides, and heavy-duty outer jacketing. For use with ADATs and other Toslink-equipped recording gear. more

$22.80 $14.95

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Audio Cable (3M, Black)

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Audio Cable (3M, Black)

Type:Cable; Port:Optical Toslink; Weight (kg):0.062; Power Supply Standard:US,Universal to South Africa,Universal to US,Universal to EU,South Africa,Universal to UK,AU,UK EU AU to U,US EU UK to AU,EU US UK to AU,UK to EU,US EU AU to UK,US to... more

$6.99

go to store
Excalibur Vortex Realtree Hardwoods All Purpose Kolorfusion Md: 2260

Excalibur Vortex Realtree Hardwoods All Purpose Kolorfusion Md: 2260

Excalibur Vortex Crossbow Overview: Shooting up to 330 FPS*, the 200 lb. the 2011 Vortex crossbow by Excalibur is a superb combination of cutting edge design and peak performance all in a compact package. Utilizing the comfortable and stable thumbhole more

$547

compare prices
Ruger Blackhawk Elite .177 Pellet Rifle with Scope

Ruger Blackhawk Elite .177 Pellet Rifle with Scope

The Ruger Blackhawk Elite .177 Pellet Rifle with Scope is great for both hunting and plinking. It comes packaged with a 4x32 weather and shockproof airgun scope, as well as fiber optic sights. The ambidextrous stock and rubber recoil pad make it very... more

$99.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Comprehensive Digital Fiber-Optic Toslink Cables TSK-TSK-xEXF Length: 25'

Comprehensive Digital Fiber-Optic Toslink Cables TSK-TSK-xEXF Length: 25'

Length: 25' Comprehensive Digital Fiber-Optic Toslink Cables EXF series high resolution fiber optic digital audio cables are designed for the accurate transfer of digital audio source signals. EXF Series Toslink digital audio cables out-perform... more

$33.06

go to store
Cs Scopes - Classic Cs 2 Scope Magnum Right Hand

Cs Scopes - Classic Cs 2 Scope Magnum Right Hand

To provide more sight window set-up options than any other scope on the market, the Magnum scope eliminated fine cross hairs and a few fiber locking holes. The kit includes a scope, sunshade, up-pin, and fiber-optics. Mfg: Classic Archery Products more

$92.99

go to store
6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM2, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM2, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of mid to short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid... more

$408.75

go to store
HDMI over Fiber Optic Cable Transmitter-Receiver Set, Max Resolution 1080p, Working Distance 3280 feet (1000 meters)

HDMI over Fiber Optic Cable Transmitter-Receiver Set, Max Resolution 1080p, Working Distance 3280 feet (1000 meters)

This HDMI over fiber system is used to send HDMI signals to remote display devices, using a single SC/SC Fiber Optic cable. The individual components of this HDMI Over Fiber Extender system consist of the Transmitter and the Receiver which constitute a... more

$1,376.97

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data... more

$7.09

go to store
Trophy Ridge Fire Wire V5 Bow Sight

Trophy Ridge Fire Wire V5 Bow Sight

Rugged precision in a 5-pin sight. Features the Vertical In-Line Pin (ViPin) system, with easy hex wrench adjustment for individual pin micro adjustments. Includes lightweight rugged composite housing, 18" of .019 fiber-optic for each pin, no-snag fiber r more

$70

compare prices
SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. more

$9.95

go to store
Remington HHA Optimizer Lite Ultra 5019 RH

Remington HHA Optimizer Lite Ultra 5019 RH

$189

compare prices
Truglo Slug Gun Sights

Truglo Slug Gun Sights

These super bright, easy to see fiber optic sights take deer hunting to a new level for the accuracy conscious deer hunter. In low light hunting conditions Truglo's vibrant, contrasting fiber colors in front and rear sight combinations make sighting in... more

$32

compare prices
Truglo Fiber Optic Handgun Sight Set - Sig #8/#8, Red/Green

Truglo Fiber Optic Handgun Sight Set - Sig #8/#8, Red/Green

The TRUGLO Fiber Optic handgun sights use our traditional fiber optic technology. CNC-machined steel construction. Contrasting red front and green rear. Concealed fiber cannot be seen by target. Fits standard holsters. Snag-resistant design. more

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Hosa OPT-117 - 17' (16.5' Fiber Optic Cable)

Hosa OPT-117 - 17' (16.5' Fiber Optic Cable)

Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

$28.50 $21.99

go to store
(1,000+)
Hosa OPT-110 - 10' (9.9' Fiber Optic Cable)

Hosa OPT-110 - 10' (9.9' Fiber Optic Cable)

Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

$23.10 $17.29

go to store
(1,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide