You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fluke Network Cable SC/UPC MM-M ST/UPC MM-M Fiber Optic Cable 330ft NFK1-LAUNCH-ST

Fluke Network Cable SC/UPC MM-M ST/UPC MM-M Fiber Optic Cable 330ft NFK1-LAUNCH-ST

Fluke Network Cable SC/UPC MM-M ST/UPC MM-M Fiber Optic Cable 330ft NFK1-LAUNCH-ST

at CompuVest

Best Seller
Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0100

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0100

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane... ... more

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0100

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane...

(300,000+)

$113.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0250

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0250

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane... ... more

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0250

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane...

(300,000+)

$211.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Best Seller
Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0050

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0050

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane... ... more

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0050

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane...

(300,000+)

$80.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Netpatibles FDEAUCUV2Y3M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow FIBE

Netpatibles FDEAUCUV2Y3M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow FIBE

Netpatibles FDEAUCUV2Y3M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow FIBER JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE- ... more

Netpatibles FDEAUCUV2Y3M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow FIBE

Netpatibles FDEAUCUV2Y3M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow FIBER JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE-

$30.16

go to store
Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y6M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y6M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y6M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE- ... more

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y6M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y6M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE-

$32.03

go to store
Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE- ... more

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX

Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB/s - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE-

$33.28

go to store
Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-1000

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-1000

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane... ... more

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-1000

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane...

(300,000+)

$704.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0500

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0500

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane... ... more

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode APC SC to UPC SC Fiber Optic HF-T1ASCSC-0500

This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant design. The tough Polyurethane...

(300,000+)

$375.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
FOConnectivity SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m (3ft)

FOConnectivity SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m (3ft)

Length:1m (3ft) SC TO SC DUPLEX OS2 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE These fiber patch cables allow for connections between patch panels, network and server equipment. They are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC /... ... more

FOConnectivity SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m (3ft)

Length:1m (3ft) SC TO SC DUPLEX OS2 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE These fiber patch cables allow for connections between patch panels, network and server equipment. They are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC /...

$32.80 $16.40

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 SC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 SC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 8 SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 SC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 8 SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$40.99 $20.36

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Singlemode 12 SC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Singlemode 12 SC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Singlemode 12 SC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$50.99 $25.17

FREE shipping

go to store
FiberHal OM3 LC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125um 3Meter, UPC LSZH Aqua

FiberHal OM3 LC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125um 3Meter, UPC LSZH Aqua

Specifications Classification: OM3 Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Aqua Jacket: LSZH Cable Jacket: 3.00mm Operating Temperature:-4F to 158F (-20C to +70C) Multimode: 50/125um OM3 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Application: Network devices... ... more

FiberHal OM3 LC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125um 3Meter, UPC LSZH Aqua

Specifications Classification: OM3 Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm Aqua Jacket: LSZH Cable Jacket: 3.00mm Operating Temperature:-4F to 158F (-20C to +70C) Multimode: 50/125um OM3 fiber conforms to ITU-651, TIA/EIA 492AAAA Application: Network devices...

$26.15

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE- ... more

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE-

$33.83

go to store
Leviton 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SM SC UPC

Leviton 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SM SC UPC

Connectors: SC to SC Core: Single Mode Fiber Density: Simplex Finish/Size: UPC Polish Length: 2 Meters ... more

Leviton 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SM SC UPC

Connectors: SC to SC Core: Single Mode Fiber Density: Simplex Finish/Size: UPC Polish Length: 2 Meters

$9.99

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 8 ST/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 8 ST/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 8 ST connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 8 ST/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 8 ST connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$41.99 $24.14

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 12 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 12 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 12 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$54.99 $28.84

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 LC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 LC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$75.99 $37.69

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 8 FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

This cable features single mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 8 FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$55.99 $27.51

FREE shipping

go to store
12 Piece/Lot 3 Meter SC UPC SM Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex

12 Piece/Lot 3 Meter SC UPC SM Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks,... ... more

12 Piece/Lot 3 Meter SC UPC SM Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex

Fiber optic pigtail products are widely used: communication room, FTTH, LAN , fiber optic sensors, optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic transmission equipment, national defense readiness. Applicable to cable television networks,...

$30.73

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 FC/UPC Loose Optical Fiber Cable

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 FC/UPC Loose Optical Fiber Cable

This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical... ... more

1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 FC/UPC Loose Optical Fiber Cable

This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical...

$41.99 $28.84

FREE shipping

go to store
FiberHal OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for 50/125 UPC LSZH, Aqua 15m(49.5ft)

FiberHal OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for 50/125 UPC LSZH, Aqua 15m(49.5ft)

Size:15m (49.5ft) | Color:LC-LC Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing 50/125 equipment. And best applications in SAN networks and Data centers: SFP+ transceivers Ethernet switches media converters industrial Ethernet devices... ... more

FiberHal OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for 50/125 UPC LSZH, Aqua 15m(49.5ft)

Size:15m (49.5ft) | Color:LC-LC Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing 50/125 equipment. And best applications in SAN networks and Data centers: SFP+ transceivers Ethernet switches media converters industrial Ethernet devices...

$95.96 $45.98

FREE shipping

go to store
FTTH SC/UPC-P SM Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black

FTTH SC/UPC-P SM Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black

1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN), Wide Area Network (WAN).3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING:... ... more

FTTH SC/UPC-P SM Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black

1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN), Wide Area Network (WAN).3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING:...

$11.99 $5.93

FREE shipping

go to store
2 Pcs FTTH SC/UPC-P SM Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black

2 Pcs FTTH SC/UPC-P SM Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black

1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN), Wide Area Network (WAN).3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING:... ... more

2 Pcs FTTH SC/UPC-P SM Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black

1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN), Wide Area Network (WAN).3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING:...

$19.99 $9.51

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Networ

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Networ

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE- ... more

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Networ

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE-

$31.85

go to store
Weno Networks LC-LC MULTIMODE 62.5/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 15M

Weno Networks LC-LC MULTIMODE 62.5/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 15M

LC/LC MM UPC DUPLEX FIBER 15M ( 49.2126 FT ) - Get the most out of your fiber optic connections with our premium high-bandwidth fiber optic cable. Our production process ensures that every cable will have a very low signal loss of 0.3 dB. All our fiber... ... more

Weno Networks LC-LC MULTIMODE 62.5/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 15M

LC/LC MM UPC DUPLEX FIBER 15M ( 49.2126 FT ) - Get the most out of your fiber optic connections with our premium high-bandwidth fiber optic cable. Our production process ensures that every cable will have a very low signal loss of 0.3 dB. All our fiber...

$29.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable 50 Um Sc & Sc

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable 50 Um Sc & Sc

Features- Cable Type - Fiber Optic- Fiber Optic Mode - Multi-mode- CoreCladding Diameter - 50 125 micron- Connector on First End - 1 x SC multi-mode - male- Connector on Second End - 1 x SC multi-mode - male- Device Supported - Network Device- Network... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable 50 Um Sc & Sc

Features- Cable Type - Fiber Optic- Fiber Optic Mode - Multi-mode- CoreCladding Diameter - 50 125 micron- Connector on First End - 1 x SC multi-mode - male- Connector on Second End - 1 x SC multi-mode - male- Device Supported - Network Device- Network...

$460.38 $354.67

go to store
Monoprice 6405 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-ST-SC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 1 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua

Monoprice 6405 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-ST-SC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 1 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Mono price is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice 6405 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-ST-SC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 1 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Mono price is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

$21.39 $11.89

go to store
Monoprice 2608 Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex 3 meter - Orange

Monoprice 2608 Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex 3 meter - Orange

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice 2608 Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex 3 meter - Orange

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

$22.66 $13.85

go to store
Black Box Network Services EFP110-030M-SCSC 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC SC - 30 M

Black Box Network Services EFP110-030M-SCSC 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC SC - 30 M

"Features62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC-SCCeramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB, high reliability, and a long life SpecificationsCable Size ST, SC: 2.9 mm (0.11"")/6.0 mm (0.23""); LC: 2.0 mm (0.07"")/4.0 mm... ... more

Black Box Network Services EFP110-030M-SCSC 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC SC - 30 M

"Features62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC-SCCeramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB, high reliability, and a long life SpecificationsCable Size ST, SC: 2.9 mm (0.11"")/6.0 mm (0.23""); LC: 2.0 mm (0.07"")/4.0 mm...

$46.05 $34.01

go to store
ACL 9.84 Feet (3 Meter) SC to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 Pack

ACL 9.84 Feet (3 Meter) SC to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 Pack

It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. This fiber optic cable is terminated with a... ... more

ACL 9.84 Feet (3 Meter) SC to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 Pack

It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. This fiber optic cable is terminated with a...

$161.37

FREE shipping

go to store
SF Cable, 1m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

SF Cable, 1m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is the most common type of fiber optic cable used in computer networking / Applications: Gigabit Ethernet, Video, Active Device Termination, Premise Installations, Telecommunication Networks, Multimedia,... ... more

SF Cable, 1m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is the most common type of fiber optic cable used in computer networking / Applications: Gigabit Ethernet, Video, Active Device Termination, Premise Installations, Telecommunication Networks, Multimedia,...

$19.26

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services EFP110-020M-SCLC 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC LC - 20 M

Black Box Network Services EFP110-020M-SCLC 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC LC - 20 M

"Features62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC-LCCeramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB, high reliability, and a long life SpecificationsCable Size ST, SC: 2.9 mm (0.11"")/6.0 mm (0.23""); LC: 2.0 mm (0.07"")/4.0 mm... ... more

Black Box Network Services EFP110-020M-SCLC 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC LC - 20 M

"Features62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Duplex Plenum, SC-LCCeramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB, high reliability, and a long life SpecificationsCable Size ST, SC: 2.9 mm (0.11"")/6.0 mm (0.23""); LC: 2.0 mm (0.07"")/4.0 mm...

$41.59 $30.71

go to store
"Startech 2M 10 Gb Aqua Mm Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc ""Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other"""

"Startech 2M 10 Gb Aqua Mm Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc ""Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other"""

2m 10 gb aqua mm fiber patch cable lc/sc manufacturer : startech upc : 065030827201Package Quantity : 1 ... more

"Startech 2M 10 Gb Aqua Mm Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc ""Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other"""

2m 10 gb aqua mm fiber patch cable lc/sc manufacturer : startech upc : 065030827201Package Quantity : 1

$49.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B 10 Feet Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Yellow

Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B 10 Feet Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Yellow

Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B 10 Feet Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Yellow.The Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B Network Cable is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with singlemode SC ports. Optical Fiber is a... ... more

Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B 10 Feet Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Yellow

Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B 10 Feet Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Yellow.The Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B Network Cable is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with singlemode SC ports. Optical Fiber is a...

$13.82 $7.89

FREE shipping

go to store
5M Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

5M Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

Ultra Spec Cable, Inc fiber optic cables are made with glass to ensure quality. The 50 micron core is laser optimized for 10Gb performance. The ends come terminated with UPC polish to minimize insertion loss and maximize return loss. Meets OM3... ... more

5M Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

Ultra Spec Cable, Inc fiber optic cables are made with glass to ensure quality. The 50 micron core is laser optimized for 10Gb performance. The ends come terminated with UPC polish to minimize insertion loss and maximize return loss. Meets OM3...

$24.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains 15M 49Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unique Bargains 15M 49Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, SC-ST connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal... ... more

Unique Bargains 15M 49Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, SC-ST connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal...

$26.99 $10.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode ST-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Orange

Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode ST-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Orange

This cable features: Multimode 62.5/125 micron, ST-SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal... ... more

Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode ST-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Orange

This cable features: Multimode 62.5/125 micron, ST-SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal...

$24.99 $12.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer.., By Monoprice

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer.., By Monoprice

"It comes to you in New and Fresh state Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. is proud to offer a full... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer.., By Monoprice

"It comes to you in New and Fresh state Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. is proud to offer a full...

$13.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Monoprice 6406 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-ST-SC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 2 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua

Monoprice 6406 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-ST-SC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 2 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Mono price is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice 6406 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable-ST-SC-Multi Mode-Duplex - 2 Meter 50-125 Type - Aqua

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Mono price is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

$22.40 $12.76

go to store
Monoprice 2609 Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC- OM1- Multi Mode Duplex, 5 meter 62.5-125 Type - Orange

Monoprice 2609 Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC- OM1- Multi Mode Duplex, 5 meter 62.5-125 Type - Orange

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Monoprice 2609 Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC- OM1- Multi Mode Duplex, 5 meter 62.5-125 Type - Orange

"Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

$24.31 $14.39

go to store