You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fluke Networks 8002-19 LC Fiber Interchangeable Connector Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks 8002-19 LC Fiber Interchangeable Connector Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks 8002-19 is an LC universal interchangeable connector adapter. This adapter is compatible with Fluke Networks CertiFiber and SimpliFiber optical power meters. ... more

Fluke Networks 8002-19 LC Fiber Interchangeable Connector Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks 8002-19 is an LC universal interchangeable connector adapter. This adapter is compatible with Fluke Networks CertiFiber and SimpliFiber optical power meters.

Amazon.com

$100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FT120 Handheld FiberViewer Microscope, 200x Magnification with 2.5mm Universal Adapter, Fiber Tester

Fluke Networks FT120 Handheld FiberViewer Microscope, 200x Magnification with 2.5mm Universal Adapter, Fiber Tester

Use the Fluke Networks FiberViewer™ FT-120 Microscope to ensure fiber terminations are smooth and clean. Avoid the #1 cause of cause of fiber link failure: dirty end-faces. Dirt, dust and other contaminants are the enemy of high-speed data transmission... ... more

Fluke Networks FT120 Handheld FiberViewer Microscope, 200x Magnification with 2.5mm Universal Adapter, Fiber Tester

Use the Fluke Networks FiberViewer™ FT-120 Microscope to ensure fiber terminations are smooth and clean. Avoid the #1 cause of cause of fiber link failure: dirty end-faces. Dirt, dust and other contaminants are the enemy of high-speed data transmission...

Amazon Marketplace

$495.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT PTNX Adapter Accessory Kit

Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT PTNX Adapter Accessory Kit

Accessory Kit for Pocket Toner NX1, NX2, NX8 - includes alligator clips & RJ-45 adapter, alligator clips & RJ-11 adapter, Dial Tone Detective™, RJ-11 adapter, 66 block adapter, RJ-45 adapter, F-type (F, M-Push, Speed 81™) connectors, RCA (M, F)... ... more

Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT PTNX Adapter Accessory Kit

Accessory Kit for Pocket Toner NX1, NX2, NX8 - includes alligator clips & RJ-45 adapter, alligator clips & RJ-11 adapter, Dial Tone Detective™, RJ-11 adapter, 66 block adapter, RJ-45 adapter, F-type (F, M-Push, Speed 81™) connectors, RCA (M, F)...

Amazon Marketplace

$47.95

go to store
FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1450 Fiber Optic Tester

FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1450 Fiber Optic Tester

Fiber Optic Tester, Display LCD, Application Optical Power Meter and Fiber Loss Tester, For Use With Singlemode and Multimode Fiber, Features Power Meter, Mulitmode and Singlemode Light Source, Measures Power Levels in dBm, Adapter Type SC, Waterproof... ... more

FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1450 Fiber Optic Tester

Fiber Optic Tester, Display LCD, Application Optical Power Meter and Fiber Loss Tester, For Use With Singlemode and Multimode Fiber, Features Power Meter, Mulitmode and Singlemode Light Source, Measures Power Levels in dBm, Adapter Type SC, Waterproof...

Walmart.com

$7,250.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-FC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for FC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/FC

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-FC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for FC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/FC

Fluke Networks’ test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. They are available in all common fiber and... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-FC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for FC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/FC

Fluke Networks’ test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. They are available in all common fiber and...

Amazon.com

$240.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FQM-KIT Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit with SC/LC 50 um Launch Cable, Interchangeable LC Adapter, and Carrying Case, Fiber Tester

Fluke Networks FQM-KIT Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit with SC/LC 50 um Launch Cable, Interchangeable LC Adapter, and Carrying Case, Fiber Tester

The Fluke Networks FQM-KIT Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber optic cable tester to measure fiber length, locate connections and breaks, and provide distances to failures such as high-loss and high-reflectance... ... more

Fluke Networks FQM-KIT Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit with SC/LC 50 um Launch Cable, Interchangeable LC Adapter, and Carrying Case, Fiber Tester

The Fluke Networks FQM-KIT Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber optic cable tester to measure fiber length, locate connections and breaks, and provide distances to failures such as high-loss and high-reflectance...

Amazon.com

$1,899.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SC-ADAPTER Replacement Interchangeable & Cleanable SC Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks SC-ADAPTER Replacement Interchangeable & Cleanable SC Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Two Piece Cleanable Fiber SC Adapter ... more

$110.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-FC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for FC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/FC

Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-FC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for FC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/FC

Fluke Networks’ test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. Test reference cords include mandrels as... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-FC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for FC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/FC

Fluke Networks’ test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. Test reference cords include mandrels as...

Amazon.com

$260.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NF300SM Fiber Optic Adapter, ST/ST, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NF300SM Fiber Optic Adapter, ST/ST, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fiber Optic ST/ST Connector Adapter ... more

$23.51

go to store
Fluke Networks NFA-SC-SINGLE SC Interchangeable Adapter for the Power Meter Port on CertiFiber Pro, SimpliFiber Pro or DTX-xFM2

Fluke Networks NFA-SC-SINGLE SC Interchangeable Adapter for the Power Meter Port on CertiFiber Pro, SimpliFiber Pro or DTX-xFM2

SC Interchangeable Adapter for the Power Meter Port on CertiFiber Pro, SimpliFiber Pro or DTX-xFM2 ... more

Fluke Networks NFA-SC-SINGLE SC Interchangeable Adapter for the Power Meter Port on CertiFiber Pro, SimpliFiber Pro or DTX-xFM2

SC Interchangeable Adapter for the Power Meter Port on CertiFiber Pro, SimpliFiber Pro or DTX-xFM2

Amazon.com

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-MPO Fiber Optic IBC OneClick Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector (Pack of 5), Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-MPO Fiber Optic IBC OneClick Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector (Pack of 5), Fiber Tester Accessory

The Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-MPO OneClick Cleaner is designed used to clean MPO/MTP connectors with either UPC or APC polished ferrules. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the IBC OneClick Cleaners provide consistent... ... more

Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-MPO Fiber Optic IBC OneClick Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector (Pack of 5), Fiber Tester Accessory

The Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-MPO OneClick Cleaner is designed used to clean MPO/MTP connectors with either UPC or APC polished ferrules. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the IBC OneClick Cleaners provide consistent...

Amazon.com

$475.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC

Fluke Networks’ test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. They are available in all common fiber and... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC

Fluke Networks’ test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. They are available in all common fiber and...

Amazon.com

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK1-LC LC Accessory Kit, Includes Duplex MM 62.5µm Patch Cables for LC Adapter, Dual LC-to-Dual LC Test Jumper and Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NFK1-LC LC Accessory Kit, Includes Duplex MM 62.5µm Patch Cables for LC Adapter, Dual LC-to-Dual LC Test Jumper and Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NFK1-LC LC Multimode Accessory Kit, 62.5 µm ... more

$694.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NF362 LC Video Probe Adapter Tip for FiberInspector Pro Video Microscope, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NF362 LC Video Probe Adapter Tip for FiberInspector Pro Video Microscope, Fiber Tester Accessory

Bulkhead LC Video Probe Adapter Tip ... more

$238.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FT120 Handheld FiberViewer Microscope, 200x Magnification with 2.5mm Universal Adapter, Fiber Tester

Fluke Networks FT120 Handheld FiberViewer Microscope, 200x Magnification with 2.5mm Universal Adapter, Fiber Tester

Use the Fluke Networks FiberViewer™ FT-120 Microscope to ensure fiber terminations are smooth and clean. Avoid the #1 cause of cause of fiber link failure: dirty end-faces. Dirt, dust and other contaminants are the enemy of high-speed data transmission... ... more

Fluke Networks FT120 Handheld FiberViewer Microscope, 200x Magnification with 2.5mm Universal Adapter, Fiber Tester

Use the Fluke Networks FiberViewer™ FT-120 Microscope to ensure fiber terminations are smooth and clean. Avoid the #1 cause of cause of fiber link failure: dirty end-faces. Dirt, dust and other contaminants are the enemy of high-speed data transmission...

Amazon.com

$425.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT PTNX Adapter Accessory Kit

Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT PTNX Adapter Accessory Kit

Accessory Kit for Pocket Toner NX1, NX2, NX8 - includes alligator clips & RJ-45 adapter, alligator clips & RJ-11 adapter, Dial Tone Detective™, RJ-11 adapter, 66 block adapter, RJ-45 adapter, F-type (F, M-Push, Speed 81™) connectors, RCA (M, F)... ... more

Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-KIT PTNX Adapter Accessory Kit

Accessory Kit for Pocket Toner NX1, NX2, NX8 - includes alligator clips & RJ-45 adapter, alligator clips & RJ-11 adapter, Dial Tone Detective™, RJ-11 adapter, 66 block adapter, RJ-45 adapter, F-type (F, M-Push, Speed 81™) connectors, RCA (M, F)...

Amazon.com

$46.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST3 Duplex Singlemode 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord kit for ST Adapter, 9 µm, SC/ST - 2 m Cable Length, ST/ST - 0.5 m Cable Length

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST3 Duplex Singlemode 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord kit for ST Adapter, 9 µm, SC/ST - 2 m Cable Length, ST/ST - 0.5 m Cable Length

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex singlemode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex singlemode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST3 Duplex Singlemode 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord kit for ST Adapter, 9 µm, SC/ST - 2 m Cable Length, ST/ST - 0.5 m Cable Length

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex singlemode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex singlemode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber...

Amazon.com

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/ST

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/ST

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex multimode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex multimode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/ST

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex multimode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex multimode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber...

Amazon.com

$122.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-SC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for SC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/SC

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-SC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for SC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/SC

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex multimode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex multimode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-SC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for SC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/SC

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex multimode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex multimode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber...

Amazon.com

$178.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks 990-USB Serial to USB Adapter Cable

Fluke Networks 990-USB Serial to USB Adapter Cable

Fluke Networks manufactures tools for network infrastructure installation, testing, certification, and troubleshooting, in copper, fiber, and wireless networks, with its tools widely used by contractors, enterprises, and communication service... ... more

Fluke Networks 990-USB Serial to USB Adapter Cable

Fluke Networks manufactures tools for network infrastructure installation, testing, certification, and troubleshooting, in copper, fiber, and wireless networks, with its tools widely used by contractors, enterprises, and communication service...

Amazon.com

$71.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide