Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x ST Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 ;m ST/ST

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x ST Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 ;m ST/ST

Multimode test reference cord (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (ST/ST) Brand Name: Fluke Networks Cable Length: 6.56 ft Cable Type: Fiber Optic Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Product... more

$77.65

go to store
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cable MMC-62-SCST

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cable MMC-62-SCST

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-62-SCST Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-62-SCST Product Name: MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... more

$328.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit (Enhanced)

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit (Enhanced)

Descriptions Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit (Enhanced) Dirt, dust and other contaminants are the enemies of high-speed data transmission over optical fiber. Today's network applications require more bandwidth than ever, making loss budgets... more

$440.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 9/125 m more

$406.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µm SC/LC #MMC-62-SCLC

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µm SC/LC #MMC-62-SCLC

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 62.5 m more

$310.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-50-SCSC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-50-SCSC Product Name: MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... more

$328.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - 344.49 ft

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - 344.49 ft

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 m Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... more

$540.04 $328.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

The Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-BOX includes cleaning cube with wipes, five cards with sealed cleaning zones, solvent pen, 2.5 mm port cleaning swabs, and instruction sheet. Because the #1 cause of fiber optic cabling failures is due to contaminated... more

$107.01 $98.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFC-CUBE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube

Fluke Networks NFC-CUBE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube

The Fluke Networks NFC-CUBE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube is the precision wipe platform for cleaning fiber optic end-faces. Because the #1 cause of fiber optic cabling failures are due to contaminated end-faces, it is imperative that all optical fiber... more

$45.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - Lint-free - 1

Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - Lint-free - 1

Fluke NFC-KIT-CASE-E Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit more

$505.44 $252.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 ;m

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: SMC-9-SCLC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: SMC-9-SCLC Product Name: Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/LC Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber... more

$340.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Testi

Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Testi

VFLs work well for exposed lengths of fiber near a patch panel by illuminating bad connections and breaks. They are not very helpful for cable runs more than a few meters, or when the cable not visible or accessible, or when the laser light can't... more

$2,000.63

go to store
Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Testi

Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Testi

VFLs work well for exposed lengths of fiber near a patch panel by illuminating bad connections and breaks. They are not very helpful for cable runs more than a few meters, or when the cable not visible or accessible, or when the laser light can't... more

$2,875.07

go to store
Fluke Networks Single Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Tes

Fluke Networks Single Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, LAN Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Network Tes

VFLs work well for exposed lengths of fiber near a patch panel by illuminating bad connections and breaks. They are not very helpful for cable runs more than a few meters, or when the cable not visible or accessible, or when the laser light can't... more

$2,419.64

go to store
Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance And Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, Lan Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, (fqm-100-m-vfl)

Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance And Fault Locator - Network Traffic Monitoring, Lan Cable Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Mismatched Wiring Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, (fqm-100-m-vfl)

Features Fiber QuickMap Works on multimode fiber, 9/125µm and 62.5/125 µm 850 nm output wavelength. Measure up to 4,921 feet (1,500 metres) of fiber in seconds Locate severe bends, high-loss splices, breaks and dirty connectors in singlemode fiber... more

$2,351.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester - Speed Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, VoIP Testing, Cable Length Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Cable Tracing, Coaxial

Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester - Speed Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, VoIP Testing, Cable Length Testing, Cable Fault Testing, Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Cable Tracing, Coaxial

The network tech's vision into cabling bandwidth CableIQ qualification tester is the first cabling bandwidth tester for network technicians. This Ethernet network cable tester gives even the most novice tech the vision to see what speeds existing... more

$1,669.34

go to store
Fluke Networks FI-7000 120 Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing

Fluke Networks FI-7000 120 Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing

General InformationEnd-face contamination is a leading cause of fiber failures. Dirt and contaminant cause insertion loss and back-reflection that inhibits optical transmission and causes havoc with transceivers. Fiber loss and OTDR testing can expose... more

$3,302.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks 2M Singlemode Test Reference Cord for LC Terminated Fibers, LC/LC

Fluke Networks 2M Singlemode Test Reference Cord for LC Terminated Fibers, LC/LC

General InformationSinglemode test reference cord (2m) for testing LC terminated fibers (LC/LC)Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 mCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 1 x LC... more

$65.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro Fiber Inspection Scope

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro Fiber Inspection Scope

General Information Dirty fiber optic endfaces are the major cause of problems in singlemode and multimode fiber optic systems. The FI-500 FiberInspector Micro removes the hassle associated with inspecting fiber end faces, especially in low light and... more

$2,095.00 $1,931.57

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord for ST Terminated Fibers (ST/ST)

Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord for ST Terminated Fibers (ST/ST)

General Information Singlemode test reference cord (2m) for testing ST terminated fibers (ST/ST) Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 m Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 1... more

$61.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SC/FC Launch Fiber, 50 m

Fluke Networks SC/FC Launch Fiber, 50 m

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 m Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x FC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... more

$312.03

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SC/E2000 Launch Fiber SM Cable

Fluke Networks SC/E2000 Launch Fiber SM Cable

Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 mCable Length: 524.93 ftConnector on First End: 1 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x E2000/APC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... more

$337.73

FREE shipping

go to store
FLUKE NETWORKS MMC-62-SCLC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 ᄉm SC/LC

FLUKE NETWORKS MMC-62-SCLC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 ᄉm SC/LC

Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-62-SCLC Product Name: Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 µm SC/LC Product Type: Network Cable Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Connector on First End: SC Male Network Connector on Second End:... more

$339.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks 2 Meter UPC-UPC Patch Cord

Fluke Networks 2 Meter UPC-UPC Patch Cord

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Cable Length: 6.56 ft Device Supported: Network Device Miscellaneous Compatibility: Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot PRO Test Equipment Warranty Limited Warranty: 90 Day more

$86.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST 50um Mmc-50-scst Mm Launch Cabl Cable Sc/st

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST 50um Mmc-50-scst Mm Launch Cabl Cable Sc/st

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... more

$334.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9m SC/SC - 524.93ft

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9m SC/SC - 524.93ft

Technical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:524.93 ftConnector on First End:1 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:1 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:Network... more

$328.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 m SC/SCAPC

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 m SC/SCAPC

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 m Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC/APC Male Network Device Supported: Network... more

$638.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Quick Clean Cleaner MPO Fiber, 5 pack - For Fiber Optic - 5 Pack

Fluke Networks Quick Clean Cleaner MPO Fiber, 5 pack - For Fiber Optic - 5 Pack

Product InformationApplication/Usage: Fiber OpticMiscellaneousCompatibility: MultiFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits: MFTK1200 MFTK-SM1310 MFTK-SM1550 more

$474.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Quick Clean Cleaner 2.5 mm Fiber - SC, ST, FC, E2000, Single

Fluke Networks Quick Clean Cleaner 2.5 mm Fiber - SC, ST, FC, E2000, Single

Product Information Application/Usage: Fiber Optic more

$85.51

FREE shipping

go to store
ClearLinks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - MTP Female Network - MTP Female Network - Aqua 12F FIBER METH A AQUA

ClearLinks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - MTP Female Network - MTP Female Network - Aqua 12F FIBER METH A AQUA

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. Brand... more

$172.10

go to store
Addoncomputer.com Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Transceiver/media Converter - 19.69 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Aqua (add-sc-lc-6m5om3)

Addoncomputer.com Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Transceiver/media Converter - 19.69 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Aqua (add-sc-lc-6m5om3)

General Information Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM3 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com Manufacturer: AddOn Product Name: 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua... more

$31.92 $24.25

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 50125-MD-LCLC-02 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$27.77

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 50125-MD-LCLC-01 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$26.47

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 50125-MD-LCLC-03 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$29.08

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 62125-MD-LCSC-02 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable... more

$25.16

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 62125-MD-LCST-01 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$25.16

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Aqua

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Aqua

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 50125-10-LCLC-03 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$45.99 $32.23

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 62125-MD-LCLC-01 Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$23.21

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

General Information Manufacturer: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: 3-SCSC-Z08R-006F-XBS Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode:... more

$21.52

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

AMC Optics Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

Technical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCable Length:12 ftConnector on First End:SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:Network DeviceWarrantyLimited Warranty:1 Year more

$29.84

FREE shipping

go to store