You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN

Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN

The OneTouch AT Network Assistant is an all-in-one Gigabit Ethernet troubleshooter for copper, fiber optic and Wi-Fi networks. It provides a client view of network performance so you can resolve problems fast and complete deployment projects on time.

at Rakuten.com Shopping

Fluke Networks SOFTCASE-2R Softcase 11 x 8 x 2.5" (27.5 x 20.7 cm) with 25" (62 cm) Strap

Fluke Networks SOFTCASE-2R Softcase 11 x 8 x 2.5" (27.5 x 20.7 cm) with 25" (62 cm) Strap

Soft Case with Strap; Dimensions: 11 x 8 x2.5 inches (28.5 x 20.3 X 6.35 cm) Strap Length: 25 inches (62 cm) ... more

Fluke Networks SOFTCASE-2R Softcase 11 x 8 x 2.5" (27.5 x 20.7 cm) with 25" (62 cm) Strap

Soft Case with Strap; Dimensions: 11 x 8 x2.5 inches (28.5 x 20.3 X 6.35 cm) Strap Length: 25 inches (62 cm)

Amazon.com

$49.00

go to store
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50; m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50; m

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50; m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50; m

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50; m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50; m

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

Jet.com

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks 4329720 Model DSX-5000 120/GLD Cable Analyzer Module with 1 Year of Gold Support Coverage, Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors

Fluke Networks 4329720 Model DSX-5000 120/GLD Cable Analyzer Module with 1 Year of Gold Support Coverage, Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors

The DSX CableAnalyzer copper test solution enables testing and certification of twisted pair cabling for up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments and will handle any cabling system whether it is a Cat 5e, 6, 6A or Class FA. Certifying a cable is one part... ... more

Fluke Networks 4329720 Model DSX-5000 120/GLD Cable Analyzer Module with 1 Year of Gold Support Coverage, Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors

The DSX CableAnalyzer copper test solution enables testing and certification of twisted pair cabling for up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments and will handle any cabling system whether it is a Cat 5e, 6, 6A or Class FA. Certifying a cable is one part...

Amazon Marketplace

$11,012.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-Scst Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 62.5 µm

Fluke Networks MMC-62-Scst Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 62.5 µm

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-62-Scst Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 62.5 µm

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST...

Jet.com

$311.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 62.5 ;m

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 62.5 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-62-SCSC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-62-SCSC Product Name: MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 62.5 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-62-SCSC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-62-SCSC Product Name: MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

$540.04 $308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 ;m SC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 ;m

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 ;m SC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 ;m

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50m SC/ST ... more

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-Scsc Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-62-Scsc Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 62.5 m ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-62-Scsc Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 62.5 m

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$296.38

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 9/125 m ... more

Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst Fiber Optic Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 9/125 m

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$345.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Fluke Networks MMC-50-Scsc Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

Fluke Networks MMC-50-Scsc Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-50-Scsc Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male Network - SC Male Network

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

Jet.com

$269.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/st Cabl

Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/st Cabl

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male... ... more

Fluke Networks SMC-9-Scst 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/st Cabl

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male...

Jet.com

$315.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK2-Smplx-SC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 Pack

Fluke Networks NFK2-Smplx-SC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 Pack

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Miscellaneous Compatibility:... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK2-Smplx-SC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 Pack

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Miscellaneous Compatibility:...

Jet.com

$155.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 ;m

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: SMC-9-SCLC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: SMC-9-SCLC Product Name: Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/LC Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber... ... more

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.93 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: SMC-9-SCLC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: SMC-9-SCLC Product Name: Singlemode Launch Cable 9 µm SC/LC Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber...

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 50 ;m

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 50 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-50-SCSC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-50-SCSC Product Name: MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 50 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-50-SCSC Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-50-SCSC Product Name: MMC-50-SCSC Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 62.5 ;m

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 62.5 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-62-SCST Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-62-SCST Product Name: MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 62.5 ;m

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Manufacturer Part Number: MMC-62-SCST Brand Name: Fluke Networks Product Model: MMC-62-SCST Product Name: MMC-62-SCST Fiber Optic Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Dsx-pc5es Rj-45 Network Adapter - 1 X Rj-45 Female Network - Proprietary Connector (dsx-pc5es)

Fluke Networks Dsx-pc5es Rj-45 Network Adapter - 1 X Rj-45 Female Network - Proprietary Connector (dsx-pc5es)

Technical Information Adapter Type: RJ-45 Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Female Network Connector on Second End: Proprietary Connector Miscellaneous Compatibility: Fluke Networks: DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer ... more

Fluke Networks Dsx-pc5es Rj-45 Network Adapter - 1 X Rj-45 Female Network - Proprietary Connector (dsx-pc5es)

Technical Information Adapter Type: RJ-45 Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Female Network Connector on Second End: Proprietary Connector Miscellaneous Compatibility: Fluke Networks: DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer

$1,342.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - USB-DSX-5000 120/GLD

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - USB-DSX-5000 120/GLD

Technical Information: General Information: Brand Name; Fluke Networks; Product Line; CableAnalyzer; Product Model; DSX-5000 120/GLD; Product Name; DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer; Product Type; Cable Analyzer; Technical Information; Device Function; Fiber... ... more

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - USB-DSX-5000 120/GLD

Technical Information: General Information: Brand Name; Fluke Networks; Product Line; CableAnalyzer; Product Model; DSX-5000 120/GLD; Product Name; DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer; Product Type; Cable Analyzer; Technical Information; Device Function; Fiber...

$22,496.99 $12,062.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50 ;m

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 ;m SC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50 ;m

Fluke MMC-50-SCLC Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm SC/LC ... more

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MS2-WM Wiremap Adapter For Micro scanner 2 Network Cable Tester

Fluke Networks MS2-WM Wiremap Adapter For Micro scanner 2 Network Cable Tester

Features- Revolutionary Interface - Graphical wiremap, length, cable ID, and distance to fault displayed on one screen- Multimedia Support - Tests all common media types including RJ11, RJ45, Coax, with no need for adapters- IntelliTone Toning -... ... more

Fluke Networks MS2-WM Wiremap Adapter For Micro scanner 2 Network Cable Tester

Features- Revolutionary Interface - Graphical wiremap, length, cable ID, and distance to fault displayed on one screen- Multimedia Support - Tests all common media types including RJ11, RJ45, Coax, with no need for adapters- IntelliTone Toning -...

$135.22

go to store
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/sc Cabl

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/sc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network... ... more

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/sc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network...

$362.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 m SC/SCAPC

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 m SC/SCAPC

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 m Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC/APC Male Network Device Supported: Network... ... more

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9 m SC/SCAPC

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 m Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC/APC Male Network Device Supported: Network...

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST 50um Mmc-50-scst Mm Launch Cabl Cable Sc/st

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST 50um Mmc-50-scst Mm Launch Cabl Cable Sc/st

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST 50um Mmc-50-scst Mm Launch Cabl Cable Sc/st

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

$362.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST Singlemode Launch Cable 9um Cabl St/st

Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST Singlemode Launch Cable 9um Cabl St/st

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network... ... more

Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST Singlemode Launch Cable 9um Cabl St/st

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network...

$312.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Test Leads with an RJ-11 Plug

Fluke Networks Test Leads with an RJ-11 Plug

Technical InformationConnector on First End:1 x RJ-11 Male PhoneConnector on Second End:1 x ClipConductor:CopperDevice Supported:Test EquipmentMiscellaneousCompatibility:Fluke Networks Telephone Test Sets: TS23 Pro TS23-A-09 TS23-AR-09 TS23-BANA... ... more

Fluke Networks Test Leads with an RJ-11 Plug

Technical InformationConnector on First End:1 x RJ-11 Male PhoneConnector on Second End:1 x ClipConductor:CopperDevice Supported:Test EquipmentMiscellaneousCompatibility:Fluke Networks Telephone Test Sets: TS23 Pro TS23-A-09 TS23-AR-09 TS23-BANA...

$67.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network... ... more

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 9um Sm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 524.93 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network...

$349.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9m SC/SC - 524.93ft

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9m SC/SC - 524.93ft

Technical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:524.93 ftConnector on First End:1 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:1 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:Network... ... more

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable 9m SC/SC - 524.93ft

Technical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode:Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:524.93 ftConnector on First End:1 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:1 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:Network...

$308.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 50um Mm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 50um Mm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 50um Mm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

$362.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Multimode launch cable 62.5UM LC/LC (mmc-62-5-lclc)

Fluke Networks Multimode launch cable 62.5UM LC/LC (mmc-62-5-lclc)

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device ... more

Fluke Networks Multimode launch cable 62.5UM LC/LC (mmc-62-5-lclc)

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device

$349.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC 62.5um Mm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC 62.5um Mm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC 62.5um Mm Launch Cable Sc/lc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

$362.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC 62.5um Mm Launch Cable Sc/sc Cabl

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC 62.5um Mm Launch Cable Sc/sc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC 62.5um Mm Launch Cable Sc/sc Cabl

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

$363.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Multimode launch cable 50;m ST/ST (mmc-50-stst)

Fluke Networks Multimode launch cable 50;m ST/ST (mmc-50-stst)

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Fluke Networks Multimode launch cable 50;m ST/ST (mmc-50-stst)

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

$352.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm SC/ST #MMC-50-SCST

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm SC/ST #MMC-50-SCST

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 m SC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 m ... more

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm SC/ST #MMC-50-SCST

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable 50 m SC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 m

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$346.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Mm Launch Cable 62.5UM Lc/Lc

Mm Launch Cable 62.5UM Lc/Lc

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device... ... more

Mm Launch Cable 62.5UM Lc/Lc

Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5 µm Cable Length: 344.49 ft Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device...

Jet.com

$311.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks 10230100 Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks 10230100 Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks 10230100 Cable Analyzer - 1 x Network (RJ-45) ... more

Fluke Networks 10230100 Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks 10230100 Cable Analyzer - 1 x Network (RJ-45)

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$36.07

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)