Best Seller
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$83

compare prices
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Mmf Module For Foundry # 10g-xfp-sr,life Time Warran

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Mmf Module For Foundry # 10g-xfp-sr,life Time Warran

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Mmf Module For Foundry # 10g-xfp-sr,life Time Warran more

$410.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR-AU COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM

ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR-AU COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM

This Aruba Networks XFP-SR-AU compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agr more

$224

compare prices
ADDON 10GBASE-SR XFP 300M XCVR F/ Juniper

ADDON 10GBASE-SR XFP 300M XCVR F/ Juniper

Addon Juniper Networks Xfp-1xge-Sr Compatible 10gbase-Sr Xfp Transceiver (Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible XFP-1XGE-SR-AO more

$306

compare prices
Axiom 100PCT IBM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP

Axiom 100PCT IBM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP

Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

$399

compare prices
Axiom 321-1279-AX - New 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR NETSCOUT

Axiom 321-1279-AX - New 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR NETSCOUT

New 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR NETSCOUT more

$311

compare prices
10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP

10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Enterasys Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$270.80

go to store
10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP

10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Enterasys Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$270.80

go to store
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$83

compare prices
ADDON D-LINK DEM-421XT COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M,

ADDON D-LINK DEM-421XT COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M,

This D-Link DEM-421XT compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) more

$226

compare prices
FINISAR FTLX8511D3 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLX8511D3 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLX8511D3 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER - 1 X 10GBASE-SR. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.(DELL DUAL LABEL). more

buy refurbished

$64.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 2C4K7 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

DELL 2C4K7 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

DELL 2C4K7 NETWORKING OPTIC XFP 10GBE SR/SW 850NM WAVELENGTH 300. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 550M 100% Foundry Compatible

XFP-10G-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 550M 100% Foundry Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

$995.00 $245.48

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
10G-XFP-SR-AO 850NM XFP LC 300K MMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

10G-XFP-SR-AO 850NM XFP LC 300K MMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

$570.00 $305.43

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Serial pluggable XFP optic - LC Connector - up to 300m over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XFP-SR. Every 10G-XFP-SR comes with a 1... more

$389.95

go to store
Cables to Go Force10(R) GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module

Cables to Go Force10(R) GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module

This XFP transceiver module is designed for use with Force10 network equipment and is equivalent to Force10 part number GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) st more

$296

compare prices
Zyxel XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Gua, Multicolor

Zyxel XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Gua, Multicolor

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology:... more

$237.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-SR1 XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-SR1 XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - POS OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 - XFP Module - LC Connector - up to 2km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OC192-XFP-SR1. Every OC192-XFP-SR1 comes with a 1... more

$799.00

go to store
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$83

compare prices
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$83

compare prices
FC9686MXMM-AO Fujitsu XFP 300M SR FC9686MXMM Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR

FC9686MXMM-AO Fujitsu XFP 300M SR FC9686MXMM Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR

This Fujitsu and reg; FC9686MXMM compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Fujitsu and reg;... more

$570.00 $306.19

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Alcatel XFP-10GE-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel XFP-10GE-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter link length Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$95.58

go to store
ADDON Finisar FTLX8511D3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, D

ADDON Finisar FTLX8511D3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, D

AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

$40

compare prices
ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 3

ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 3

This Aruba Networks XFP-SR compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreem more

$224

compare prices
10G-SR XFP 850 300M LC 10G-SR XFP 850 300M LC

10G-SR XFP 850 300M LC 10G-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC more

$353.42 $168.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$83

compare prices
Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC- more

$185.45

go to store
Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC- more

$286.32

go to store
Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR XFP 850 300M LC- more

$277.65

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module For Force 10 # Gp-xfp-1s,life Tim

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module For Force 10 # Gp-xfp-1s,life Tim

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module For Force 10 # Gp-xfp-1s,life Tim more

$290.20

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1S; 430-4528 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG S

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1S; 430-4528 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG S

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1S; 430-4528 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC- more

$375.56

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Mmf Module Xfp-10

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Mmf Module Xfp-10

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp Mmf Module Xfp-10 more

$306.89

FREE shipping

go to store
GIGATECH 430-4528-GT 10 GbE XFP optics module SR Dell Force10 Compatible

GIGATECH 430-4528-GT 10 GbE XFP optics module SR Dell Force10 Compatible

10 GbE XFP optics module SR Dell Force10 Compatible more

$355.25

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Ciena 130-4901-900 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Ciena 130-4901-900 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 130-4901-900) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm more

$637.88 $363.64

go to store
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (M

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (M

This Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-S more

$306

compare prices
10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP

10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Enterasys Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$270.80

go to store
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR NETGEAR

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR NETGEAR

Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

$233

compare prices
HP HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver JD117B

HP HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver JD117B

JD117B XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: XFP Manufacturer Part Number: JD117B Manufactu more

$30

compare prices
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL - 320-5164

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL - 320-5164

Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

$238

compare prices
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$83

compare prices