You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$42.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/Ports ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/Ports

Amazon.com

$102.63

go to store
eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon.com

$55.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical... ... more

Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical...

eBay

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-E

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and ... more

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and

Amazon.com

$649.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Tranceiver

Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Tranceiver

GLC-EX-SMD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Tranceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-EX-SMD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Tranceiver

GLC-EX-SMD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Tranceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-EX-SMD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$749.75 $149.95

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable... ... more

AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$920.00 $499.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard.

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$429.00 $175.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-E

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance)

$359.00

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-ZX SFPBY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCZXSM-) [glc-zx-sm-]

1000BASE-ZX SFPBY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCZXSM-) [glc-zx-sm-]

1000BASE-ZX SFPBY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCZXSM-) ... more

1000BASE-ZX SFPBY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCZXSM-) [glc-zx-sm-]

1000BASE-ZX SFPBY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCZXSM-)

$2,771.52

FREE shipping

go to store
1000MBPS SNGLE MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLXSMRGD-) [glc-lx-sm-rgd-]

1000MBPS SNGLE MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLXSMRGD-) [glc-lx-sm-rgd-]

1000MBPS SNGLE MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLXSMRGD-) ... more

1000MBPS SNGLE MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLXSMRGD-) [glc-lx-sm-rgd-]

1000MBPS SNGLE MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLXSMRGD-)

$769.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling ... more

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling

Amazon.com

$160.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF / SMF Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF / SMF Gigabit Interface Converter

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF / SMF Gigabit Interface Converter

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and

Amazon.com

$62.18

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP - Memory Upgrades TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP

ACP - Memory Upgrades TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP

11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 x LC 1000Base-LX/LH Network1000Base-LX/LH62.5/50 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH8.5" Height x 13.4" Width x 56.5" Depth9/10 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LHTAA Compliant, Fed/State/Local GOV approved,... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP

11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 x LC 1000Base-LX/LH Network1000Base-LX/LH62.5/50 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH8.5" Height x 13.4" Width x 56.5" Depth9/10 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LHTAA Compliant, Fed/State/Local GOV approved,...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$69.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray

ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray

11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH101000Base-LX/LH50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH62.5 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LHCisco ME 3400... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray

11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH101000Base-LX/LH50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH62.5 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LHCisco ME 3400...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$513.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide