You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39507

CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39507

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39507

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$100.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39508

CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39508

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39508

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$497.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CableRack GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH

CableRack GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH

We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and... ... more

CableRack GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH

We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and...

$28.50

go to store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

$66.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling ... more

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling

$155.35

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SF #GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SF #GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible For state-specific electronic recycling and disposal information, please click here. ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SF #GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible For state-specific electronic recycling and disposal information, please click here.

(600,000+)

$512.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(600,000+)
ACP - Memory Upgrades AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transc #GLC-LH-SM-AO

ACP - Memory Upgrades AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transc #GLC-LH-SM-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transc #GLC-LH-SM-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

(600,000+)

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(600,000+)
Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP for Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1000Base-LH

Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP for Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1000Base-LH

General InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-LH NetworkMedia... ... more

Netpatibles GLC-LH-SM-NP for Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1000Base-LH

General InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-LH NetworkMedia...

$79.05

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AMC... ... more

AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AMC...

$50.80

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver,10 Pk

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver,10 Pk

General InformationAdd-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a... ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver,10 Pk

General InformationAdd-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a...

$539.02

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310 #39507

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310 #39507

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310 #39507

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

(600,000+)

$106.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(600,000+)
Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-Eo Sfp 1000Base-Lx Mini Gbic Transceiver Module

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-Eo Sfp 1000Base-Lx Mini Gbic Transceiver Module

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType SFP 1000Base-LXItem... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-Eo Sfp 1000Base-Lx Mini Gbic Transceiver Module

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType SFP 1000Base-LXItem...

SHOP.COM

$48.48 $35.91

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Smd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Lx

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Smd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Lx

The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Smd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Lx

The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug...

SHOP.COM

$49.33 $36.54

go to store
Cisco Glc-Lx-Sm-Rgd= 1000Mbps Single Mode Ruggedsfp

Cisco Glc-Lx-Sm-Rgd= 1000Mbps Single Mode Ruggedsfp

Cisco rugged SFP SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module 1000Mbps base-LX 44.1000Base-LH LC single mode plug-in module 1310 nm. ... more

Cisco Glc-Lx-Sm-Rgd= 1000Mbps Single Mode Ruggedsfp

Cisco rugged SFP SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module 1000Mbps base-LX 44.1000Base-LH LC single mode plug-in module 1310 nm.

SHOP.COM

$1,113.16 $824.56

go to store
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE (GLC-LX-SM-RGD). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE (GLC-LX-SM-RGD). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$460.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-ZX-SM). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-ZX-SM). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-EO SFP 1000Base-Lx Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-EO SFP 1000Base-Lx Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - SFP 1000Base-LX-... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-EO SFP 1000Base-Lx Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - SFP 1000Base-LX-...

$35.81

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$172.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39510

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39510

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39510

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$194.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 131 #39512

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 131 #39512

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 131 #39512

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD

(600,000+)

$193.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(600,000+)
GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$98.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$98.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack. ... more

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

$87.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD-EO 1. 25Gbps SFP Transceiver 1000Base-Lx

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD-EO 1. 25Gbps SFP Transceiver 1000Base-Lx

The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI- It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD-EO 1. 25Gbps SFP Transceiver 1000Base-Lx

The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI- It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug...

$35.91

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Trans #GLC-LH-SMD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Trans #GLC-LH-SMD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Trans #GLC-LH-SMD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

(600,000+)

$80.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(600,000+)
Netpatibles Cisco Glc-zx-sm-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - 1 Gbit/s (glc-zx-sm-np)

Netpatibles Cisco Glc-zx-sm-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - 1 Gbit/s (glc-zx-sm-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Media & Performance Media Type... ... more

Netpatibles Cisco Glc-zx-sm-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - 1 Gbit/s (glc-zx-sm-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Media & Performance Media Type...

$128.01

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Ao Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible 1000 Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Ao Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible 1000 Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-zx throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1550nm using a lc connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Ao Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible 1000 Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-zx throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1550nm using a lc connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between...

SHOP.COM

$284.77 $219.05

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Tr #GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Tr #GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Tr #GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

(600,000+)

$78.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(600,000+)
CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

We offer a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. The GLC-ZX-SM is used for long haul fiber connections (43.5 to 62.1 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can... ... more

CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

We offer a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. The GLC-ZX-SM is used for long haul fiber connections (43.5 to 62.1 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can...

$78.50

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=) ... more

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$159.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Monoprice 13163 Ironlink Cisco Glc-Lh-Smd Compatible 1000 Base-Lh Sfp Dom Lc 1310Nm 10Km

Monoprice 13163 Ironlink Cisco Glc-Lh-Smd Compatible 1000 Base-Lh Sfp Dom Lc 1310Nm 10Km

FeaturesSFP mini-GBIC transceiver moduleCompliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-LX Compliant with SFP MSAHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorLC single modeBuilt-in digital diagnostic... ... more

Monoprice 13163 Ironlink Cisco Glc-Lh-Smd Compatible 1000 Base-Lh Sfp Dom Lc 1310Nm 10Km

FeaturesSFP mini-GBIC transceiver moduleCompliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-LX Compliant with SFP MSAHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorLC single modeBuilt-in digital diagnostic...

SHOP.COM

$122.85 $94.50

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Specifications The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP (mini-GBIC)... ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Specifications The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$600.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

FeaturesType 1000Base-ZXOperating data rate up to 1.25Gbps1550 nm. DFB LD TransmitterDistance up to 80 km.Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic InterfaceDuplex LC Connector InterfaceHot PluggableOperating Case Temperature Standard 0C 70C Industrial... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

FeaturesType 1000Base-ZXOperating data rate up to 1.25Gbps1550 nm. DFB LD TransmitterDistance up to 80 km.Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic InterfaceDuplex LC Connector InterfaceHot PluggableOperating Case Temperature Standard 0C 70C Industrial...

SHOP.COM

$117.83 $87.28

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Transceiver

GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Transceiver

GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Transceiver ... more

GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Transceiver

GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-LH-SM=-DDO Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$234.81

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10-pack

GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10-pack

Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable... ... more

GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10-pack

Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$920.00 $475.27

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

GLC-LH-SM-AO Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$104.00 $54.62

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP Transceiver For Cisco

AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP Transceiver For Cisco

Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX/LH. Compatibility: Cisco ME 3400 Platform:ME-3400-24TS-A, ME-3400-24TS-D, Catalyst 4500 series Platform: WS-X4013+10GE, Catalyst 6500 series Platform: WS-SUP720, WS-X6724-SFP, WS-X6748-SFP, ME 6500 Series Platform:... ... more

AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP Transceiver For Cisco

Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX/LH. Compatibility: Cisco ME 3400 Platform:ME-3400-24TS-A, ME-3400-24TS-D, Catalyst 4500 series Platform: WS-X4013+10GE, Catalyst 6500 series Platform: WS-SUP720, WS-X6724-SFP, WS-X6748-SFP, ME 6500 Series Platform:...

Quill

$543.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide