You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH

GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH

We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. The GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and...

$28.50

at Diablo Cable

ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP 10pack tray. 10PCS GLC-T-AO SFP RJ45 F/CISCO COPPER 100M BULK PACKAGE TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-T

ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP 10pack tray. 10PCS GLC-T-AO SFP RJ45 F/CISCO COPPER 100M BULK PACKAGE TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-T

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Manufacturer/Supplier: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-T-AO-10PK Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: GLC-T Product Name: Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP 10pack tray Marketing... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP 10pack tray. 10PCS GLC-T-AO SFP RJ45 F/CISCO COPPER 100M BULK PACKAGE TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-T

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Manufacturer/Supplier: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-T-AO-10PK Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: GLC-T Product Name: Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP 10pack tray Marketing...

Amazon Marketplace

$503.48

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-T - Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC

GLC-T - Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC

Our SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) GBICs provide outstanding quality and performance with a substantial savings over buying manufacturer branded SFP GBICs. These carrier-class GLC-T compatible 1000BaseT SFP Gigabit Interface Converters are... ... more

GLC-T - Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC

Our SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) GBICs provide outstanding quality and performance with a substantial savings over buying manufacturer branded SFP GBICs. These carrier-class GLC-T compatible 1000BaseT SFP Gigabit Interface Converters are...

Amazon Marketplace

$39.94

go to store
AddOn AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for Cisco Catalyst 29

AddOn AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for Cisco Catalyst 29

General Information Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com Manufacturer: AddOncomputer.com Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable Package Type: OEM Brand Name:... ... more

AddOn AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for Cisco Catalyst 29

General Information Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com Manufacturer: AddOncomputer.com Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable Package Type: OEM Brand Name:...

Walmart.com

$135.66

FREE shipping

go to store
ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-3M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-3M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General... ... more

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-3M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General...

Walmart.com

$86.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Cisco Sfp-H10gb-Cu1m Compatible 1M Passive Twinax Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 1M - 1 X Sfp+ Network - 1 X Sfp+ Network "Product Category: Hardware Connectivity/Connector Cables"

Addon Cisco Sfp-H10gb-Cu1m Compatible 1M Passive Twinax Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 1M - 1 X Sfp+ Network - 1 X Sfp+ Network "Product Category: Hardware Connectivity/Connector Cables"

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m Passive Twinax Cable AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m Passive Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network 10GBASE-CR TWINAX COPPER CABLE SFP/SFP PASSIVE 1M(3.3)... ... more

Addon Cisco Sfp-H10gb-Cu1m Compatible 1M Passive Twinax Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 1M - 1 X Sfp+ Network - 1 X Sfp+ Network "Product Category: Hardware Connectivity/Connector Cables"

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m Passive Twinax Cable AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m Passive Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network 10GBASE-CR TWINAX COPPER CABLE SFP/SFP PASSIVE 1M(3.3)...

Amazon Marketplace

$43.48

go to store
Startech.Com 2M Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10Gbe) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 2M - 1 Pack - 1 X Sff-8431 Sfp+ - 1 X Sff-8431 Sfp+ "Product Category: Hardware Connectivity/Connector Cables"

Startech.Com 2M Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10Gbe) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 2M - 1 Pack - 1 X Sff-8431 Sfp+ - 1 X Sff-8431 Sfp+ "Product Category: Hardware Connectivity/Connector Cables"

StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ -... ... more

Startech.Com 2M Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10Gbe) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 2M - 1 Pack - 1 X Sff-8431 Sfp+ - 1 X Sff-8431 Sfp+ "Product Category: Hardware Connectivity/Connector Cables"

StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ -...

Amazon Marketplace

$94.50

go to store
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange - SFP-10G-AOC3M=

Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange - SFP-10G-AOC3M=

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter Brand Name: Cisco Cable Length: 9.84 ft Cable Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ - Network Product Type: Network Cable General Information Brand... ... more

Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange - SFP-10G-AOC3M=

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter Brand Name: Cisco Cable Length: 9.84 ft Cable Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ - Network Product Type: Network Cable General Information Brand...

Amazon Marketplace

$219.75

go to store
10Gtek Cisco Compatible 1m QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Cable

10Gtek Cisco Compatible 1m QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Cable

● QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 1m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M) ● Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 Gb/s Rated Connector (SFF-8436 Compliant) ● Connector B: (4) SFP+ 10.0 Gb/s Rated Connectors (SFF-8431 Compliant) ● 40Gb/s ● Copper Passive ● 1 Meters ●... ... more

10Gtek Cisco Compatible 1m QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Cable

● QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 1m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M) ● Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 Gb/s Rated Connector (SFF-8436 Compliant) ● Connector B: (4) SFP+ 10.0 Gb/s Rated Connectors (SFF-8431 Compliant) ● 40Gb/s ● Copper Passive ● 1 Meters ●...

Amazon Marketplace

$115.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic SFP-H10GB-CU2M for Cisco, 10G Base-Cu SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 2 Meters

Generic SFP-H10GB-CU2M for Cisco, 10G Base-Cu SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 2 Meters

Product Features: Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications Improved Pluggable FormFactor(IPF)... ... more

Generic SFP-H10GB-CU2M for Cisco, 10G Base-Cu SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 2 Meters

Product Features: Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications Improved Pluggable FormFactor(IPF)...

Amazon Marketplace

$26.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic SFP-H10GB-CU3M for Cisco, 10G Base-Cu SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 3 Meters

Generic SFP-H10GB-CU3M for Cisco, 10G Base-Cu SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 3 Meters

Product Features: Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications Improved Pluggable FormFactor(IPF)... ... more

Generic SFP-H10GB-CU3M for Cisco, 10G Base-Cu SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 3 Meters

Product Features: Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal applications Improved Pluggable FormFactor(IPF)...

Amazon Marketplace

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-2M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-2M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General... ... more

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-2M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General...

Walmart.com

$74.35

FREE shipping

go to store
ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-5M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-5M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General... ... more

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-5M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General...

Walmart.com

$98.78

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP JD097B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP JD097B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax

General Information Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com Manufacturer: AddOn Product Name: 3M Cisco to H3C Dual-OEM Passive Twinax DAC Cable Brand Name:... ... more

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP JD097B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax

General Information Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com Manufacturer: AddOn Product Name: 3M Cisco to H3C Dual-OEM Passive Twinax DAC Cable Brand Name:...

Walmart.com

$135.03

FREE shipping

go to store
ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-1M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-1M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General... ... more

ClearLinks Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable-1M - 10GBase SFP+ Passive Twinax Cop

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. General...

Walmart.com

$74.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide