You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

GLC-ZX-SM-E

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance)

$359.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

Diablo Cable 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

Diablo Cable 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$98.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon.com

$159.95

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM Cisco CISCO GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco CISCO GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP ... more

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco CISCO GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP

Amazon Marketplace

$755.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Diablo Cable 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

Diablo Cable 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality ZX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon Marketplace

$98.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-lh-sm 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Ships Today

Glc-lh-sm 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Ships Today

 ... more

$13.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC). A Cisco SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector. This Cisco compatible SFP transceiver has... ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC). A Cisco SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector. This Cisco compatible SFP transceiver has...

Walmart.com

$193.33

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM ) - 1000Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 62.

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM ) - 1000Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 62.

Stretch your IT budget using Axiom transceivers in your datacenter, enterprise, campus or small workgroup applications. Axiom delivers significant savings with equal quality. Gain a competitive advantage - reduce your IT costs while satisfying your... ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM ) - 1000Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 62.

Stretch your IT budget using Axiom transceivers in your datacenter, enterprise, campus or small workgroup applications. Axiom delivers significant savings with equal quality. Gain a competitive advantage - reduce your IT costs while satisfying your...

Walmart.com

$232.00

go to store
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$146.08

go to store
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$71.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, Industrial Ethernet 3000, 3010 ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, Industrial Ethernet 3000, 3010

Amazon Marketplace

$496.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM mini-GBIC SFP

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM mini-GBIC SFP

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-ZX-SM= Modules (temp) ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM mini-GBIC SFP

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-ZX-SM= Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$177.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-EZX-SM-EO SFP 1000Base-Zx Mini GBIC Transceiver Module - 120 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-EZX-SM-EO SFP 1000Base-Zx Mini GBIC Transceiver Module - 120 Km.

Features. The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports. Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router. Type - SFP 1000Base-ZX.... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-EZX-SM-EO SFP 1000Base-Zx Mini GBIC Transceiver Module - 120 Km.

Features. The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports. Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router. Type - SFP 1000Base-ZX....

Amazon Marketplace

$186.11

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX-SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX-SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-ZX-SM is a 1000Base-ZX SFP fiber optic transceiver. SW-30092 is compatible with Cisco products and is an equivalent fiber transceiver to the GLC ZX SM, but at A reasonable price. SW-30092 SFP works with single mode optical fiber at the 1550nm... ... more

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX-SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-ZX-SM is a 1000Base-ZX SFP fiber optic transceiver. SW-30092 is compatible with Cisco products and is an equivalent fiber transceiver to the GLC ZX SM, but at A reasonable price. SW-30092 SFP works with single mode optical fiber at the 1550nm...

Amazon Marketplace

$133.89

go to store
eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon Marketplace

$50.85

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon.com

$30.90

go to store
Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$28.50

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon.com

$649.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Proline GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LC/PC Single Mode Plug-in Module GLC-LH-SM-CDW

Proline GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LC/PC Single Mode Plug-in Module GLC-LH-SM-CDW

Proline GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LC/PC Single Mode Plug-in Module GLC-LH-SM-CDW ... more

Proline GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LC/PC Single Mode Plug-in Module GLC-LH-SM-CDW

Proline GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LC/PC Single Mode Plug-in Module GLC-LH-SM-CDW

Amazon Marketplace

$44.99

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) -Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) -Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Amazon Marketplace

$699.60

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-MM 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver

Cisco GLC-ZX-MM 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver

Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) ... more

$1,121.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Cisco Glc-Fe-100Zx Compatible 100Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550Nm, 80K

Addon Cisco Glc-Fe-100Zx Compatible 100Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550Nm, 80K

Addon cisco glc-fe-100zxpatible 100base-zx sfp transceiver (smf 1550nm 80kaddon cisco glc-fe-100zxpatible 100base-zx sfp transceiver (smf 1550nm 80km lc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals L UPC : 821455014714 ... more

Addon Cisco Glc-Fe-100Zx Compatible 100Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550Nm, 80K

Addon cisco glc-fe-100zxpatible 100base-zx sfp transceiver (smf 1550nm 80kaddon cisco glc-fe-100zxpatible 100base-zx sfp transceiver (smf 1550nm 80km lc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals L UPC : 821455014714

Amazon Marketplace

$265.83

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-C - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

GLC-LH-SM-C - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

CISCO COMPATIBLE 3rd PARTY BRAND ... more

$133.92

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM (Cisco 100% Compatible)

GLC-LH-SM (Cisco 100% Compatible)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity Technology:... ... more

GLC-LH-SM (Cisco 100% Compatible)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity Technology:...

Amazon Marketplace

$37.39

go to store
AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -. ... more

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -.

Amazon Marketplace

$125.00

go to store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon Marketplace

$61.68

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon Marketplace

$16.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Genuine Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP GBIC transceiver 30-1299-01

Genuine Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP GBIC transceiver 30-1299-01

Genuine Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP GBIC transceiver 30-1299-01 ... more

Genuine Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP GBIC transceiver 30-1299-01

Genuine Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP GBIC transceiver 30-1299-01

Amazon Marketplace

$133.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon Marketplace

$28.50

go to store
addon glc-lh-sm-ao 1000blx sfp smf lc f/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% compatible

addon glc-lh-sm-ao 1000blx sfp smf lc f/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% compatible

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: GLC-LH-SM Product Name: Cisco GLC-LH-SM... ... more

addon glc-lh-sm-ao 1000blx sfp smf lc f/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% compatible

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: GLC-LH-SM Product Name: Cisco GLC-LH-SM...

Amazon Marketplace

$72.42

go to store
Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$73.59

go to store
Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) [GLC-LH-SM=] -

Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) [GLC-LH-SM=] -

GLC-LH-SM ... more

$133.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard.

Amazon Marketplace

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$34.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

1000Base-LX SFP Module The Luma Optics industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can... ... more

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

1000Base-LX SFP Module The Luma Optics industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can...

Amazon Marketplace

$36.88

go to store
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiverThe industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into... ... more

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiverThe industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into...

Amazon Marketplace

$590.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF **New Retail**, GLC-LX-SM-RGD= (**New Retail**)

Cisco 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF **New Retail**, GLC-LX-SM-RGD= (**New Retail**)

**New Retail** ... more

$2,017.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

Generic GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 10km Optical Components LD: FP PD: PIN Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm Power Supply... ... more

Generic GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 10km Optical Components LD: FP PD: PIN Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm Power Supply...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling ... more

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling

Amazon Marketplace

$54.95

go to store
AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM-AMC... ... more

AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM-AMC...

Walmart.com

$106.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This... ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This...

Walmart.com

$180.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide