You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

GLC-ZX-SM-E

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance)

$359.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-ZX-SM). NEW IN CLAMSHELL. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-ZX-SM). NEW IN CLAMSHELL. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

$835.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

buy refurbished

$178.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

Cisco Original GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX GLCZXSM ... more

CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

Cisco Original GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX GLCZXSM

Amazon.com

$78.50

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=) ... more

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

Amazon.com

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$595.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. Clean Tested.

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. Clean Tested.

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. Clean Tested. ... more

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. Clean Tested.

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000base-Zx SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Mini GBIC. Clean Tested.

$212.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$418.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Ao Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible 1000 Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Ao Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible 1000 Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-zx throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1550nm using a lc connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Ao Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible 1000 Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-zx throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1550nm using a lc connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between...

SHOP.COM

$284.77 $219.05

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM #GLC-ZX-SM-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM #GLC-ZX-SM-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM - 1 x 1000Base-ZX ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM #GLC-ZX-SM-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$183.49

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
CISCO - IMSOURCING GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

CISCO - IMSOURCING GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm ... more

CISCO - IMSOURCING GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

$3,995.00 $749.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

FeaturesType 1000Base-ZXOperating data rate up to 1.25Gbps1550 nm. DFB LD TransmitterDistance up to 80 km.Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic InterfaceDuplex LC Connector InterfaceHot PluggableOperating Case Temperature Standard 0C 70C Industrial... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

FeaturesType 1000Base-ZXOperating data rate up to 1.25Gbps1550 nm. DFB LD TransmitterDistance up to 80 km.Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic InterfaceDuplex LC Connector InterfaceHot PluggableOperating Case Temperature Standard 0C 70C Industrial...

SHOP.COM

$117.83 $87.28

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Eo Sfp 1000Base-Zx Mini Gbic Transceiver Module

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Eo Sfp 1000Base-Zx Mini Gbic Transceiver Module

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType SFP 1000Base-ZXItem... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Glc-Zx-Sm-Eo Sfp 1000Base-Zx Mini Gbic Transceiver Module

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType SFP 1000Base-ZXItem...

SHOP.COM

$116.45 $86.26

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550 nm Multi Product Family Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550 nm Multi Product Family Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550 nm Multi Product Family Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM Transceiver ... more

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550 nm Multi Product Family Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550 nm Multi Product Family Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$196.07

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-C Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-C Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-C Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-C Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-C Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-C Transceiver ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-C Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-C Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-C Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-C Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$128.73

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-1 Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-1 Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-1 Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-1 Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-1 Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-1 Transceiver ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-1 Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-1 Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM-1 Cisco 1000Base-zx SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N GLC-ZX-SM-1 Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$234.81

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= Transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC Multi-Product GLCZXSM=. New

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= Transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC Multi-Product GLCZXSM=. New

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= Transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC Multi-Product GLCZXSM=. New ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= Transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC Multi-Product GLCZXSM=. New

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= Transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC Multi-Product GLCZXSM=. New

PARTS ARCADE

$1,170.00

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM= IM SOURCING 1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

GLC-ZX-SM= IM SOURCING 1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

This product is New, Factory Sealed, and Guaranteed Authentic. Compatible with Catalyst 2950ST-8-LRE switch. Transmit Power: Minimum: 0 dBm, Maximum: 5.2 dBm, Receive Power: Minimum: -24 dBm, Maximum: -3 dBm, Power Budget: -24dBm, Operating Wavelength:... ... more

GLC-ZX-SM= IM SOURCING 1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

This product is New, Factory Sealed, and Guaranteed Authentic. Compatible with Catalyst 2950ST-8-LRE switch. Transmit Power: Minimum: 0 dBm, Maximum: 5.2 dBm, Receive Power: Minimum: -24 dBm, Maximum: -3 dBm, Power Budget: -24dBm, Operating Wavelength:...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$3,477.09 $678.62

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Cisco 1000Base Lx/Lh Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Zx Lan (Glc-Zx-Sm)

Cisco 1000Base Lx/Lh Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Zx Lan (Glc-Zx-Sm)

buy refurbished

$260.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base ZX SFP

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base ZX SFP

100% Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base ZX SFP

100% Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP

$74.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

$284.00

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$489.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco Compliant GLC-ZX-SM Module"

"Cisco Compliant GLC-ZX-SM Module"

"Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each GLC-ZX-SM transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:... ... more

"Cisco Compliant GLC-ZX-SM Module"

"Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each GLC-ZX-SM transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:...

Daldan Technologies

$146.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

GLC-ZX-SM-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

$138.00

go to store
DWDM-GBIC-55.75-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

DWDM-GBIC-55.75-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

100% Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter ... more

DWDM-GBIC-55.75-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

100% Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

$1,450.00

go to store