You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

at FluxLight

Best Seller
CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$160.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$485.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Best Seller
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged

$389.40

go to store
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps Transfer Rate 1 Gbps ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps Transfer Rate 1 Gbps

$184.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless...

$389.40

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant #AXG92912

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant #AXG92912

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant #AXG92912

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$116.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Tr #39458

C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Tr #39458

C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Tr #39458

C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$96.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-Rgd= 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps, As Shown

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-Rgd= 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Details Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: MMF Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Features Feature: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD modules operate in Fast Ethernet or dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports of Cisco Industrial Ethernet... ... more

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-Rgd= 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Details Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: MMF Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Features Feature: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD modules operate in Fast Ethernet or dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports of Cisco Industrial Ethernet...

Jet.com

$197.82

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-Rgd= Transceiver Module 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, As Shown

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-Rgd= Transceiver Module 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Details Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Features Feature: Product Type: SFP Module Interfaces/Ports Details: 1xLC Duplex Connector 100Base-LX10 Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 100Base-LX10 Data... ... more

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-Rgd= Transceiver Module 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Details Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Features Feature: Product Type: SFP Module Interfaces/Ports Details: 1xLC Duplex Connector 100Base-LX10 Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 100Base-LX10 Data...

Jet.com

$311.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco - GLC-FE-100ZX #GLC-FE-100ZX-AX

Axiom 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco - GLC-FE-100ZX #GLC-FE-100ZX-AX

Axiom 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco - GLC-FE-100ZX - 1 x 100Base-ZX ... more

Axiom 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco - GLC-FE-100ZX #GLC-FE-100ZX-AX

Axiom 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco - GLC-FE-100ZX - 1 x 100Base-ZX

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$252.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM…

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM…

GLC-ZX-SMD SPECIFICATION:Mfg.: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE® originalPart Number: GLC-ZX-SMDForm Factor: SFPTX Wavelength: 1550nmReach: 80kmCable Type: singlemode fiberRate Category: 1000BaseInterface Type: ZXDigital Optical Mon. (DOM): YesConnector... ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM…

GLC-ZX-SMD SPECIFICATION:Mfg.: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE® originalPart Number: GLC-ZX-SMDForm Factor: SFPTX Wavelength: 1550nmReach: 80kmCable Type: singlemode fiberRate Category: 1000BaseInterface Type: ZXDigital Optical Mon. (DOM): YesConnector...

$376.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$180.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD RUGGED SFP - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$34.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$775.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco (10-Pack) - GLC-LH-SM #GLC-LH-SM-10PK

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco (10-Pack) - GLC-LH-SM #GLC-LH-SM-10PK

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco (10-Pack) - GLC-LH-SM - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco (10-Pack) - GLC-LH-SM #GLC-LH-SM-10PK

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco (10-Pack) - GLC-LH-SM - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$652.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco GLC-LH-SM fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseLX standard.

$35.14

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM C #GLCLHSM10PST

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM C #GLCLHSM10PST

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode,... ... more

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM C #GLCLHSM10PST

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode,...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$552.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant #AXG90582

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant #AXG90582

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant #AXG90582

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$100.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD #GLCLHSMDST

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD #GLCLHSMDST

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode, Single-mode -... ... more

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD #GLCLHSMDST

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode, Single-mode -...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$77.83

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit, Silver #GLCLHSMDSTTA

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit, Silver #GLCLHSMDSTTA

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM LC - 10km/6.2 mi or 550 m/1804 ft - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode,... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit, Silver #GLCLHSMDSTTA

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM/MM LC - 10km/6.2 mi or 550 m/1804 ft - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode,...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$115.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP - GLC-ZX-SM= ... more

1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP - GLC-ZX-SM=

$969.58

go to store
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module ... more

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

$3,139.09

go to store
CISCO-CERTIFIED PRE-OWNED GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSCEIVER

CISCO-CERTIFIED PRE-OWNED GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSCEIVER

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module ... more

CISCO-CERTIFIED PRE-OWNED GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSCEIVER

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

$314.72

go to store
GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANS

GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANS

GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANS - GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANS

GE SFP LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANS - GLC-LH-SM=

$443.31

go to store
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP ... more

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

$797.34 $323.60

go to store