You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

"H3C Compliant XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Module"

"H3C Compliant XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310nm, 10KM.Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-LX-SM1310"

$845.00

Free shipping

at Daldan Technologies

Ie-giga-minimc TX/LX-SM1310-SC 10KM Ext.temp 10/100/1000MB/1000LX

Ie-giga-minimc TX/LX-SM1310-SC 10KM Ext.temp 10/100/1000MB/1000LX

B&B Electronics IE-Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Compliant 856-18831 Transceivers & Media Converters ... more

Ie-giga-minimc TX/LX-SM1310-SC 10KM Ext.temp 10/100/1000MB/1000LX

B&B Electronics IE-Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Compliant 856-18831 Transceivers & Media Converters

Amazon Marketplace

$414.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Approved Optics H3C Compliant 02312191-A

Approved Optics H3C Compliant 02312191-A

p>1000Base-LH70 GBIC Module Product Type: GBIC Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH30 Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LH30 Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 70km Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Approved Optics H3C Compliant 02312191-A

p>1000Base-LH70 GBIC Module Product Type: GBIC Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH30 Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LH30 Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 70km Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$239.00

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon.com

$30.90

go to store
AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 f

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 f

This MSA Compliant XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested... ... more

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 f

This MSA Compliant XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested...

Walmart.com

$409.99

go to store
BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

Buffalo's long range SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX BSL-SFP-GLR enables optical fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network up to 5 km (3.1 miles). Use on any managed or smart switch with an SFP GBIC compliant port. ... more

BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

Buffalo's long range SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX BSL-SFP-GLR enables optical fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network up to 5 km (3.1 miles). Use on any managed or smart switch with an SFP GBIC compliant port.

Amazon.com

$39.02

FREE shipping

go to store
B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

The Giga-MiniMc 856-10731 (RoHS compliant) is the industry's smallest media converter with both data connections on the same side of the unit, and the Giga-MiniMc is a fraction of the cost of other alternatives. Plug-and-play operation and various... ... more

B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

The Giga-MiniMc 856-10731 (RoHS compliant) is the industry's smallest media converter with both data connections on the same side of the unit, and the Giga-MiniMc is a fraction of the cost of other alternatives. Plug-and-play operation and various...

Walmart.com

$396.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Approved Optics H3C Compliant 0231A72X-A

Approved Optics H3C Compliant 0231A72X-A

p>10GBase-ER XFP Module Product Type:XFP Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber Wavelength:1550nm Distance: 40km Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:... ... more

Approved Optics H3C Compliant 0231A72X-A

p>10GBase-ER XFP Module Product Type:XFP Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber Wavelength:1550nm Distance: 40km Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:...

Amazon Marketplace

$2,899.99

go to store
10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,484.86

go to store
AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -. ... more

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -

AO Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM=C) -.

Amazon Marketplace

$125.00

go to store
Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$73.59

go to store
Approved Optics Aruba Compliant LC-GBIC-LX-A

Approved Optics Aruba Compliant LC-GBIC-LX-A

p>1000Base-LX GBIC Module Product Type: GBIC Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-LX Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:... ... more

Approved Optics Aruba Compliant LC-GBIC-LX-A

p>1000Base-LX GBIC Module Product Type: GBIC Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-LX Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:...

Amazon Marketplace

$199.99

go to store
ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon Marketplace

$62.46

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP WS-G5486-AA 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP WS-G5486-AA 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP WS-G5486-AA 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon Marketplace

$46.39

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon Marketplace

$16.99

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon Marketplace

$61.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Approved Optics 3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94-A

Approved Optics 3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94-A

p>10GBase-SR XENPAK Module Product Type: XENPAK Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-SR Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:... ... more

Approved Optics 3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94-A

p>10GBase-SR XENPAK Module Product Type: XENPAK Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-SR Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:...

Amazon Marketplace

$700.00

go to store
Approved Optics Huawei Compliant 0231A363-A

Approved Optics Huawei Compliant 0231A363-A

p>10GBase-SR XENPAK Module Product Type: XENPAK Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form... ... more

Approved Optics Huawei Compliant 0231A363-A

p>10GBase-SR XENPAK Module Product Type: XENPAK Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form...

Amazon Marketplace

$550.00

go to store
Approved Optics SMC Compliant SMC10GXEN-ER-A

Approved Optics SMC Compliant SMC10GXEN-ER-A

p>10GBase-ER XENPAK Module Product Type: XENPAK Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-ER Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40Km Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:... ... more

Approved Optics SMC Compliant SMC10GXEN-ER-A

p>10GBase-ER XENPAK Module Product Type: XENPAK Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-ER Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40Km Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor:...

Amazon Marketplace

$2,799.99

go to store
Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector ... more

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Amazon Marketplace

$35.94

go to store
Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

1000Base-LX SFP Module The Luma Optics industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can... ... more

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

1000Base-LX SFP Module The Luma Optics industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can...

Amazon Marketplace

$36.88

go to store
AddOncomputer.com HP A6516A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOncomputer.com HP A6516A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOncomputer.com HP A6516A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$134.30

go to store
AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

Description: AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for... ... more

AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

Description: AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for...

Amazon Marketplace

$52.62

go to store
AddOn HP JD119B-AO / JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (AddOnJD119B-AO )

AddOn HP JD119B-AO / JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (AddOnJD119B-AO )

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn HP JD119B-AO / JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (AddOnJD119B-AO )

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$73.47

go to store
Planet 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Transceiver

Planet 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Transceiver

The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP... ... more

Planet 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Transceiver

The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP...

Amazon Marketplace

$28.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$59.89

go to store
Addon AGM731F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Addon AGM731F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Description: AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

Addon AGM731F-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Description: AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Amazon Marketplace

$39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SC single mode - up to 6.2 mi

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SC single mode - up to 6.2 mi

This MSA Compliant GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested... ... more

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SC single mode - up to 6.2 mi

This MSA Compliant GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested...

Walmart.com

$51.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up t

AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up t

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to... ... more

AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up t

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to...

Walmart.com

$51.99

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lx-sm-rgd-ao

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lx-sm-rgd-ao

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lx-sm-rgd-ao

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$78.02

go to store
TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550 Pair TEG-MGBS40D3

TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550 Pair TEG-MGBS40D3

1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC WDM modules are designed to connect with any Gigabit Ethernet Switch with an industry standard Mini-GBIC slot. These RoHS-compliant single-mode modules support distances up to 40 kilometers. These Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)... ... more

TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550 Pair TEG-MGBS40D3

1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC WDM modules are designed to connect with any Gigabit Ethernet Switch with an industry standard Mini-GBIC slot. These RoHS-compliant single-mode modules support distances up to 40 kilometers. These Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

Amazon Marketplace

$354.84

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$63.85

go to store
Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-lx-10-ao Zyxel 1000base-lx Sfp Module Smf 1310nm 10km Lc Part Sfp-lx-1 (sfplx10ao)

Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-lx-10-ao Zyxel 1000base-lx Sfp Module Smf 1310nm 10km Lc Part Sfp-lx-1 (sfplx10ao)

ZyXEL's 1000Base-LX SFP Module provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet port. ZyXEL's 1000Base-LX SFP Module is compliant with IEEE 802.3z and SFP MSA allowing easy interoperability... ... more

Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-lx-10-ao Zyxel 1000base-lx Sfp Module Smf 1310nm 10km Lc Part Sfp-lx-1 (sfplx10ao)

ZyXEL's 1000Base-LX SFP Module provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet port. ZyXEL's 1000Base-LX SFP Module is compliant with IEEE 802.3z and SFP MSA allowing easy interoperability...

Walmart.com

$48.60

go to store
Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Walmart.com

$89.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Walmart.com

$89.49

go to store
Axiom-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-ONS-SI-GE-LX-AX

Axiom-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-ONS-SI-GE-LX-AX

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. The transceiver fully complies with the... ... more

Axiom-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-ONS-SI-GE-LX-AX

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. The transceiver fully complies with the...

Walmart.com

$444.19

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn GLC-LH-SMD-AO 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn GLC-LH-SMD-AO 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco

Walmart.com

$77.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Arista Networks Sfp-1g-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ar-sfp-1g-lx-ao)

Addon Arista Networks Sfp-1g-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ar-sfp-1g-lx-ao)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon Arista Networks Sfp-1g-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ar-sfp-1g-lx-ao)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$66.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-100S20-T ) - 100Base-LX - SFP (mini

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-100S20-T ) - 100Base-LX - SFP (mini

This Axiom 100Mbps SFP transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in MSA compliant product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Antaira SFP-100S20-T transceiver, the... ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-100S20-T ) - 100Base-LX - SFP (mini

This Axiom 100Mbps SFP transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in MSA compliant product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Antaira SFP-100S20-T transceiver, the...

Walmart.com

$90.99

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-S20-T ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single m

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-S20-T ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single m

This Axiom 1Gb SFP transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in MSA compliant product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Antaira SFP-S20-T transceiver, the Axiom... ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-S20-T ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single m

This Axiom 1Gb SFP transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in MSA compliant product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Antaira SFP-S20-T transceiver, the Axiom...

Walmart.com

$90.99

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Walmart.com

$347.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide