Best Seller
Dell Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile - 8XX1K

Dell Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile - 8XX1K

The Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter from Dell™ offers an exceptional performance and advanced management functionality that can shave days off installing and managing adapters. It is coupled with up to better IOPS performance per... more

$1,570.66

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
BROCADE 10GB PCIE X8 FCOE CNA

BROCADE 10GB PCIE X8 FCOE CNA

BROCADE 10GB PCIE X8 FCOE CNA PERP DUAL PORT SR OPTICS.Two SFP+ cages for either SFP+ Fiber SR or SFP+ Active Copper.Standard PCI Express half length card with low profile form factor.Support for both standard PCI-E slot and low profile PCI-E slot.PCI... more

$1,381.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Addon Supermicro Aoc-Stg-I2t Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Rj-45 Port 100M Pcie X8

Addon Supermicro Aoc-Stg-I2t Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Rj-45 Port 100M Pcie X8

ADDON SUPERMICRO AOC-STG-I2T COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X8 more

$630.00 $278.62

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Ucsc-Pcie-ITG-AOK - AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-ITG Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network, Brown

AddOn - Ucsc-Pcie-ITG-AOK - AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-ITG Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network, Brown

This is a Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating... more

$314.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Emulex OCe11102-NM Dual-channel 10GBase-SR (short reach optical) Network Adapter 10Gbps PCIe Express 2.0 x8 10GBASE-SR short wave (Blue) lasers with LC type connector

Emulex OCe11102-NM Dual-channel 10GBase-SR (short reach optical) Network Adapter 10Gbps PCIe Express 2.0 x8 10GBASE-SR short wave (Blue) lasers with LC type connector

Emulex OCe11102-NM Dual-channel 10GBase-SR (short reach optical) Network Adapter 10Gbps PCIe Express 2.0 x8 10GBASE-SR short wave lasers with LC type connector more

$715.63

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-Btg= Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card, As Shown

AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-Btg= Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card, As Shown

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AO Features Features: Bus Type: PCIE Bus Width: PCIEx8 Chipset: Intel X540 Compatible OEM: Cisco Compatible OS: Windows 7 (IA32 and X64) Windows Server 2008 (x64 and IPF) Windows Server 2008... more

$302.34

FREE shipping

go to store
HighPoint Rocket 750 40-Channel SATA 6Gbps PCI-Express 2.0 x 8 HBA 750

HighPoint Rocket 750 40-Channel SATA 6Gbps PCI-Express 2.0 x 8 HBA 750

HighPoint Rocket 750: 40-Channel SATA 6Gb/s PCI-Express 2.0 x8 HBA Industry 1st Lowest-Cost 40-Port SATA HBA The Rocket 750 represents the industry's most cost-effective mass storage solution. Powered by a PCIe 2.0 x8 host interface, 40 device... more

$730.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel X540 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems. Providing 10Gbs of... more

$249.80

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 49Y7970-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7970 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - 100%

AddOn - 49Y7970-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7970 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - 100%

This is an IBM 49Y7970 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems,... more

$314.44

FREE shipping

go to store
DUAL CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 32GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL

DUAL CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 32GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL

ATTO Dual-Channel 32Gb/s Gen 6 Fibre Channel PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 32 Gbit/s - 2 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 2 x LC Port(s) - Plug-in Card 32GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL more

$3,495.00 $2,813.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-Itg Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Rj-45 Port 100M Pcie X8 Net, As Shown

Addon Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-Itg Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Rj-45 Port 100M Pcie X8 Net, As Shown

ADDON CISCO UCSC-PCIE-ITG COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X8 NET Color: As Shown. more

$302.34

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-CSC-02 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port PCIe x8 NIC

AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-CSC-02 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port PCIe x8 NIC

General Information This is a Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully... more

$304.88

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - ADD-Pcie-2X8088 - AddOn 6Gbs SAS-2 Dual Open Mini-SAS SFF-8088 Port PCIe x8 Raid Controller Card - 100%

AddOn - ADD-Pcie-2X8088 - AddOn 6Gbs SAS-2 Dual Open Mini-SAS SFF-8088 Port PCIe x8 Raid Controller Card - 100%

This is a 6Gbs RAID controller card with dual SFF-8088 external connectors. With 2 external mini-SAS ports, this allows for up to 8 SATA/SAS drives. This card utilizes an 8 lane link (PCIe x8) for transporting data. It allows for the user to employ... more

$248.48

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 716591-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card, As Shown

AddOn HP 716591-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card, As Shown

Model Brand: AddOn Details Speed: 10GBase-T Connectors: 10GBase-T Interface: PCI-Express Plug Standards Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Consumer Electronics Color: As Shown. more

$306.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Atto Technology Ctfc-161E-000 Single Channel X8 Pcie 3.0 To, Multicolor

Atto Technology Ctfc-161E-000 Single Channel X8 Pcie 3.0 To, Multicolor

Ports/Channels: 1 x LC Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x8 Form Factor: Low-profile Plug-in Card Height: 2.7 Width: 6.6in Weight... more

$1,078.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Lenovo 7Y37A01085 Thinksystem 930-16I - Storage Controller (Raid) - 16 Channel - Sata / Sas 12Gb/S Low Profile - 1.2 Gbps - Raid 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, Jbod, 60 - Pcie 3.0 X8 - For Thinksystem Sr550, Sr, As Shown

Lenovo 7Y37A01085 Thinksystem 930-16I - Storage Controller (Raid) - 16 Channel - Sata / Sas 12Gb/S Low Profile - 1.2 Gbps - Raid 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, Jbod, 60 - Pcie 3.0 X8 - For Thinksystem Sr550, Sr, As Shown

The ThinkSystem RAID 930 family of internal 12 Gbps SAS RAID controllers are high-performance RAIDon-chip (ROC) adapters. These adapters support RAID levels 0/1/10/5/50/6/60 as well as JBOD, and include an extensive list of RAS and management features.... more

$1,115.34

FREE shipping

go to store
QLogic - QLE2694L-CK - QLogic Enhanced Gen 5, Quad-Port, 16Gbps Fibre Channel-to-PCIe Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16

QLogic - QLE2694L-CK - QLogic Enhanced Gen 5, Quad-Port, 16Gbps Fibre Channel-to-PCIe Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16

The QLE2694 Adapter is the industry's first Enhanced Gen 5, Quad-Port, 16Gbps Fibre Channel Adapter, boasting industry-leading native Fibre Channel performance with extremely low CPU usage with full hardware offloads. ENHANCED GEN 5 QLogic®'s unique... more

$2,946.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon ADD-Pcie-2RJ45-10G 10GBE Pcie X8 RJ45 2PORT NIC Intel X540-T2 10 Gigabit, Brown

Addon ADD-Pcie-2RJ45-10G 10GBE Pcie X8 RJ45 2PORT NIC Intel X540-T2 10 Gigabit, Brown

ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G is a dual RJ45 Port 10 Gig Ethernet x8 Network Interface Card that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset it provides 10GBase-T network speeds that fully support high-end servers. In addition the... more

$291.04

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-ITG Comparable 10Gbs 2x RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 NIC, Brown

AddOn Cisco Ucsc-Pcie-ITG Comparable 10Gbs 2x RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 NIC, Brown

General Information This is a Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it is compatible with most Windows and... more

$289.44

FREE shipping

go to store
QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe, Low Profile - Kit

QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe, Low Profile - Kit

Consolidate your data and storage traffic with QLogic converged network adapters (CNAs) for Dell PowerEdge servers. They provide a budget way to bring 10 GbE Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) to your PowerEdge data center. In addition, help ensure... more

$818.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanoxmellanox Mhgh28-Xtc Mellanox Infiniband 4X Ddr Connx Dual Channel Pcie Host Channel Adapter

Mellanoxmellanox Mhgh28-Xtc Mellanox Infiniband 4X Ddr Connx Dual Channel Pcie Host Channel Adapter

Mellanoxmellanox Mhgh28-Xtc Mellanox Infiniband 4X Ddr Connx Dual Channel Pcie Host Channel Adapter Size: 4XL. more

$295.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Atto Technology - Ctfc-322E-000 - Atto Dual-Channel 32Gb/s Gen 6 Fibre Channel PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter - PCI Express

Atto Technology - Ctfc-322E-000 - Atto Dual-Channel 32Gb/s Gen 6 Fibre Channel PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter - PCI Express

Meeting tomorrow's connectivity needs today, Celerity Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) increase overall Fibre Channel system performance and drive intelligence all the way to the edge of the SAN utilizing ATTO's Advanced Data Streaming (ADS™)... more

$3,057.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Qlogic QLE2692-Sr-Ck 16GB Dual Port Fc Hba, Pcie GEN3 X8, Sr Lc Multi-Mode Optic, As Shown

Qlogic QLE2692-Sr-Ck 16GB Dual Port Fc Hba, Pcie GEN3 X8, Sr Lc Multi-Mode Optic, As Shown

Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports: 2 Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x8 Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 2.7 Width: 6.6in Green Compliant: Yes Green... more

$1,872.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L 430-3815-Ao Addon Dell 430-3815 Comparable 10GBS Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network Interfa, As Shown

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L 430-3815-Ao Addon Dell 430-3815 Comparable 10GBS Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network Interfa, As Shown

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L 430-3815-AO ADDON DELL 430-3815 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK INTERFA Size: Large. Color: As Shown. more

$321.21

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 NIC

AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 NIC

Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express x8 Total Number of Ports: 2 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network & Communication Network Technology: 10GBase-T Physical... more

$289.44

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Solarflare SFN5122F Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port PCIe x8 NIC

AddOn Solarflare SFN5122F Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port PCIe x8 NIC

General Information This is a Solareflare SFN5122F comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports... more

$304.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On MCX354A-Fcct-AO Mellanox Comparable 40GBS Dual Open Qsfp Plus Port Pcie X8 Network Interface Card, As Shown

Add-On MCX354A-Fcct-AO Mellanox Comparable 40GBS Dual Open Qsfp Plus Port Pcie X8 Network Interface Card, As Shown

This is a Mellanox MCX354A-FCCT comparable 40-Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open QSFP+ ports that comply with IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel XL710 chipset and is compatible with Windows and Unix-like operating... more

$570.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solutions 10GPCIE28B22-AX 10Gbs Dual Port SFP plus PCIe x8 NIC Card for Myricom, As Shown

Axiom Memory Solutions 10GPCIE28B22-AX 10Gbs Dual Port SFP plus PCIe x8 NIC Card for Myricom, As Shown

Network server adapters provide a wide-range of solutions to boost network performance and improve it flexibility. Band-widths range from 100mbs to 10gbs on interfaces ranging from 32-bit pci to pcie x8. Each adapter provides standard connector from... more

$431.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solutions 00FP650-AX 40Gbs Dual Port Qsfp plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card for Lenovo, As Shown

Axiom Memory Solutions 00FP650-AX 40Gbs Dual Port Qsfp plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card for Lenovo, As Shown

Qsfp plus pcie 3.0 X8 40gbs fiber network adapter is designed for servers and high-end appliances. Simple integration into any pci express x8 to 40 gigabit networks. Based on intel xl710am ethernet controller with two fully integrated gigabit ethernet... more

$714.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solutions 81Y1537-AX 40Gbs Dual Port Qsfp plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card for Lenovo, As Shown

Axiom Memory Solutions 81Y1537-AX 40Gbs Dual Port Qsfp plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card for Lenovo, As Shown

Features Mission-critical high-powered networking applications and environments within high performance servers Fiber network adapter is designed for servers and high-end appliances Ethernet controller with two fully integrated gigabit ethernet media... more

$714.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Solarflare Flareon SFN7002F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile, As Shown

Solarflare Flareon SFN7002F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express x8Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Network Technology: 10GBase-XForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 2.7inWidth: 5.3inEnvironmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: 3 YearFlareon SFN7002F provides the... more

$219.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Ibm 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network Interface, As Shown

Addon Ibm 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network Interface, As Shown

ADDON IBM 46M2237 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK INTERFACE Color: As Shown. more

$321.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L QLE3242-Lr-Ck-Ao Addon Qlogic QLE3242-Lr-Ck Comparable 10GBS Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network, As Shown

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L QLE3242-Lr-Ck-Ao Addon Qlogic QLE3242-Lr-Ck Comparable 10GBS Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network, As Shown

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L QLE3242-LR-CK-AO ADDON QLOGIC QLE3242-LR-CK COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK Size: Large. Color: As Shown. more

$606.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L SFN5162F-Ao Addon Solarflare SFN5162F Comparable 10GBS Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network I, As Shown

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L SFN5162F-Ao Addon Solarflare SFN5162F Comparable 10GBS Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network I, As Shown

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L SFN5162F-AO ADDON SOLARFLARE SFN5162F COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK I Size: Large. Color: As Shown. more

$321.20

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 593717-B21-AO - Addon 10gbs Dual Sfp+ Pcie X8 Nic F/hp, As Shown

AddOn - 593717-B21-AO - Addon 10gbs Dual Sfp+ Pcie X8 Nic F/hp, As Shown

AddOn - Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL370 G6, DL380 G6, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8 Color: As Shown. more

$321.20

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ PCIe x8 Interface Card

AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ PCIe x8 Interface Card

General Information This is an IBM 81Y8021 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports... more

$304.88

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 656596-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 NIC, Brown

AddOn HP 656596-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 NIC, Brown

General Information This is a HP 656596-B21 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it is compatible with most Windows and... more

$289.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Qlogic Qle3242-Sr-Ck Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network, As Shown

Addon Qlogic Qle3242-Sr-Ck Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network, As Shown

ADDON QLOGIC QLE3242-SR-CK COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK Color: As Shown. more

$483.57

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solutions SFN7042Q-AX 40Gbs Dual Port Qsfp plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card for Solarflare, As Shown

Axiom Memory Solutions SFN7042Q-AX 40Gbs Dual Port Qsfp plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card for Solarflare, As Shown

Every home needs an electronics expert, someone who can decide if it makes sense to buy the latest equipments. If you are a gadget freak, our Electronics catalog is your dream destination. If you're still stuck at the basics, our elaborate product... more

$714.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solutions PCIE3-2SFPP-AX 10Gbs Dual Port SFP plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card, As Shown

Axiom Memory Solutions PCIE3-2SFPP-AX 10Gbs Dual Port SFP plus PCIe 3.0 x8 NIC Card, As Shown

Features Bulk transfer performance Network virtualization overlay offloads Enables competitive performance with native os drivers and intelligent offload Specifications Bus Type: PCIe v3.0 (8 GT/s) Bus Width: x8 Chipset: Intel X710-BM2 Data Protocol:... more

$434.31

FREE shipping

go to store