Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty more

$488.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports Multimode 100-240-VAC ST

Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front top or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn LLL feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or... more

$385.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box LBH240A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box LBH240A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box LBH240A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch - 2 x , 4 x 10/100Base-TX more

$488.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Standard AC Power Supply for LBHxxA Heavy Duty Edge and Convenient Switches and Media Converter Switches, 115 VAC

Black Box Standard AC Power Supply for LBHxxA Heavy Duty Edge and Convenient Switches and Media Converter Switches, 115 VAC

Spare or redundant power for our standalone switching devices..Spare and backup power supply option. Great for providing redundant power to switch models primarily using DC power.,Works with our Standard types of switches. more

$46.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box LBH100A-P-PS Extreme AC Power Supply for Lbhxxa Heavy Duty Edge Switch, As Shown

Black Box LBH100A-P-PS Extreme AC Power Supply for Lbhxxa Heavy Duty Edge Switch, As Shown

Browse our collection of high quality, reliable and authentic Computer & Peripherals in desired configuration and compatibility. Whether you want to buy a new computer or add functionality to your computer, we have it all for you. Features Extreme AC... more

$71.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Westell Technologies - A90-ES8108G - ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 2 GigE ports, Silver

Westell Technologies - A90-ES8108G - ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 2 GigE ports, Silver

eSmartES[tm] ES8100 Series Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with SiteVu[tm]The second platform in the eSmartES[tm] family is the ES8100 series of Managed Ethernet EdgeSwitches. These managed switches are designed especially for ``edge'' applications,... more

$1,031.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Westell Technologies - A90-ES8006 - ES8006 Hardened, 6-Port Managed Ethernet Edge Switch, Brown

Westell Technologies - A90-ES8006 - ES8006 Hardened, 6-Port Managed Ethernet Edge Switch, Brown

Westell eSmartES ES8000 Series Industrial Managed Ethernet EdgeSwitchThe first platform in this family is the eSmartES[tm] ES8000 series of Managed Ethernet EdgeSwitches. These managed switches are designed especially for ``edge'' applications,... more

$816.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port #LGH008A

Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port #LGH008A

Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty more

$278.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 4 x Network RJ-45 - 2 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-X - Rack-mountable Rail-mountable Wall Mountable more

$574.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 6 10/100 Copper Ports 48

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 6 10/100 Copper Ports 48

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 6 10/100 Copper Ports 48-VDC 6 Network - Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - Standalone Rail-mountable Rack-mountable Wall Mountable more

$253.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Lbh240a-H-Sc Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Lbh240a-H-Sc Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box LBH240A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 2 x 4 x 10/100Base-TX more

$422.67

FREE shipping

go to store
LBH240AE-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) Cop

LBH240AE-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) Cop

Ideal for use in dusty or dirty environments, Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switches are tough, 6-port Ethernet switches that enable you to expand your network into harsh factory floor environments. They can also be connected to our Standard and Extreme... more

$577.70 $409.11

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-H-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240A-H-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch is Ideal for use in dusty or dirty environments, Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switches are tough, 6-port Ethernet switches that enable you to expand your network into harsh factory floor environments. They're also rated for... more

$577.70 $409.24

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-H-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240A-H-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

The LBH240A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch is Ideal for use in dusty or dirty environments, Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switches are tough, 6-port Ethernet switches that enable you to expand your network into harsh factory floor environments.... more

$577.70 $409.24

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (6) 10/100 Copper Ports, 24-VDC, DIN Rail Mountable

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (6) 10/100 Copper Ports, 24-VDC, DIN Rail Mountable

Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn LLL feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or computer center the Ethernet switches at the edges of your network have to put up... more

$211.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x more

$488.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box LBH240A-ST Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch - 2 x ST , 4 x RJ-45 - 100Base-X, 10/100Base-TX - External, Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable

Black Box LBH240A-ST Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch - 2 x ST , 4 x RJ-45 - 100Base-X, 10/100Base-TX - External, Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable

Black Box LBH240A-ST Brand New Includes 1 Year Warranty Product # LBH240A-ST Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch feature the same heavyweight metal case as our more robust Hardened and Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches but are for use in clean,... more

$753.99 $376.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch - 2 x ST , 4 x RJ-45 - 100Base-X, 10/100Base-TX - External, Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable more

$402.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port, As Shown

Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port, As Shown

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Total Number of Network Ports: 8 Modular: No Stack Port: No Port/Expansion Slot Details: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T... more

$255.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch Hardened Iec 2-fsm 4-utp 10

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch Hardened Iec 2-fsm 4-utp 10

BLACK BOX C6PC70S-BL-03 GigaTrue 3 CAT6 250-MHz Lockable Shielded Stranded Backbone PVC Cable Sc/FTP 3-ft. 0.9-m Blue more

$25.30

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Hardened Ld 2-fsm 4-utp 100

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Hardened Ld 2-fsm 4-utp 100

Black box network services edge switch, hardened ld 2-fsm 4-utp 100 more

$16.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Hardened 2-fmm 4-utp 48-vdc

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Hardened 2-fmm 4-utp 48-vdc

Black box network services edge switch, hardened 2-fmm 4-utp 48-vdc more

$17.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box LGH008A Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Redundant Power Supply - Rail-mountable - 1 Year

Black Box LGH008A Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch, 8-Port - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Redundant Power Supply - Rail-mountable - 1 Year

Black Box Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable more

$475.99 $237.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Hardened 2-fmm 4-utp 100-24

Black Box Network Services Edge Switch, Hardened 2-fmm 4-utp 100-24

Black box network services edge switch, hardened 2-fmm 4-utp 100-24 more

$25.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Altronix - NETWAY4EWP - Altronix NetWay4EWP 4-Port PoE+ Hardened Switch - Network (RJ-45) - 4x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports -

Altronix - NETWAY4EWP - Altronix NetWay4EWP 4-Port PoE+ Hardened Switch - Network (RJ-45) - 4x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports -

Altronix NetWay4EWP Outdoor PoE+ Hardened Switch provides a 1Gb SFP port and four (4) PoE+ (30W) ports or up to two (2) Hi-PoE (60W) ports. Cameras/edge devices may be located up to 100m from the unit. Embedded LINQ Technology allows you to monitor,... more

$558.82

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 6 10/100 Copper Ports 24

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 6 10/100 Copper Ports 24

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 6 10/100 Copper Ports 24-VDC 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty more

$174.82

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Wall Mountable Rack-mountable Rail-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty more

$499.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Lbh150a-H-Sc Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Lbh150a-H-Sc Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box LBH150A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 5 x 10/100Base-TX 1 x more

$331.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 4 x 10/100Base-TX 2 x more

$499.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Lbh150a-H-St Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Lbh150a-H-St Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box LBH150A-H-ST Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 5 x 10/100Base-TX 1 x more

$331.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

Black Box Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch 4 x Network RJ-45 - 2 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-X - Rack-mountable Rail-mountable Wall Mountable more

$694.05

FREE shipping

go to store
LBH150A-H-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (5) CO

LBH150A-H-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (5) CO

The LBH150A-H-SC Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch featured here are our Hardened models. But we also offer Standard and Extreme versions of our Heavy-Duty Edge Switches. Because all three types work together seamlessly, you can use the inexpensive... more

$452.45 $318.19

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH150A-H-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (5) CO

LBH150A-H-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (5) CO

The LBH150A-H-ST Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch featured here are our Hardened models. But we also offer Standard and Extreme versions of our Heavy-Duty Edge Switch. Because all three types work together seamlessly, you can use the inexpensive... more

$452.45 $318.19

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Standard, (4) CO

LBH240A-SC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Standard, (4) CO

These easy-to-set-up Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch feature the same heavyweight metal case as our more robust Hardened and Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches but are for use in clean, temperature- controlled environments, such as offices and wiring... more

$475.70 $334.77

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Standard, (4) CO

LBH240A-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Standard, (4) CO

Standard Heavy Duty Edge Switch feature the same heavyweight metal case as our more robust Hardened and Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switches but are for use in clean, temperature- controlled environments, such as offices and wiring closets. Features:... more

$475.70 $334.79

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-HD-ST-24 Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240A-HD-ST-24 Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or computer center, the Ethernet switches at the edges of your network have to put up with the bumps and dirt that happen out in the real world. This is where Heavy-Duty Edge Switches from Black Box... more

$622.15 $440.52

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240AE-H-SSC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240AE-H-SSC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

Further Details, Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front, top, or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn (LLL) feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in... more

$950.40 $672.44

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-H-SSC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240A-H-SSC Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

Further Details, Two sets of LEDs enable you to see status information from the front, top, or side. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Include Link-Loss-Learn (LLL) feature for fast network recovery. Unlike the Ethernet switches in... more

$755.95 $535.18

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240A-H-ST-24 Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240A-H-ST-24 Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

Unlike the Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or computer center, the Ethernet switches at the edges of your network have to put up with the bumps and dirt that happen out in the real world. This is where Heavy-Duty Edge Switches from Black Box... more

$599.90 $424.08

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LBH240AE-H-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

LBH240AE-H-ST Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, Hardened, (4) CO

The Ethernet switches in your wiring closet or computer center enjoy a protected environment. The Ethernet switches at the edges of your network have to put up with the bumps, the dirt, the dampness, and the temperature fluctuations that happen out in... more

$577.70 $408.48

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)