You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

HP 100M X110 SFP LC LX PERP TRANSCEIVER

HP 100M X110 SFP LC LX PERP TRANSCEIVER

HP 100M X110 SFP LC LX PERP TRANSCEIVER

at Amazon Marketplace

Axiom AXG92912 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Axiom AXG92912 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Axiom AXG92912 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Amazon Marketplace

$120.56

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4859C ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000,...

C2G 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4859C ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000,...

Brand Name: C2G Product Name: HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km,) Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex... ... more

C2G 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4859C ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000,...

Brand Name: C2G Product Name: HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km,) Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex...

Amazon Marketplace

$84.71

go to store
HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$65.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859B PROCURVE GIGABIT - LX - LC MINI-GBIC SFP ETHERNET 1000MBPS 1-PORT SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859B PROCURVE GIGABIT - LX - LC MINI-GBIC SFP ETHERNET 1000MBPS 1-PORT SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JD102B HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacture

JD102B HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacture

JD102B HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Transceiver. Manufacturer HP Manufacturer Part # JD102B Cost Central Item # 11161681 Product Description HP X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC - plug-in module - for HP A3000, A3610, A5810, A5830,... ... more

JD102B HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacture

JD102B HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Transceiver. Manufacturer HP Manufacturer Part # JD102B Cost Central Item # 11161681 Product Description HP X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC - plug-in module - for HP A3000, A3610, A5810, A5830,...

$132.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Zyxel Sfp-lx-10-d Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-lx-10-d-ao), As Shown

Addon Zyxel Sfp-lx-10-d Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-lx-10-d-ao), As Shown

This ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

Addon Zyxel Sfp-lx-10-d Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-lx-10-d-ao), As Shown

This ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

Jet.com

$53.75

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP-FE-LH40SM1310-AO - AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH40SM1310 Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC), As Shown

AddOn - SFP-FE-LH40SM1310-AO - AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH40SM1310 Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC), As Shown

This HP SFP-FE-LH40SM1310 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP... ... more

AddOn - SFP-FE-LH40SM1310-AO - AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH40SM1310 Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC), As Shown

This HP SFP-FE-LH40SM1310 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP...

Jet.com

$71.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$60.15

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM - 39507 ... more

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM - 39507

$65.72

go to store
Acp Ep Memory WLC-SFP-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp Smf F/juniper Perp 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory WLC-SFP-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp Smf F/juniper Perp 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product... ... more

Acp Ep Memory WLC-SFP-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp Smf F/juniper Perp 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product...

$62.51

FREE shipping

go to store
JD498A HP COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - X110 100M SFP LC LX10

JD498A HP COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - X110 100M SFP LC LX10

Product Type= SFP Product Name= X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver Interfaces/Ports= 1 x 100Base-LX Application/Usage= Data Networking Connectivity Media= Fiber 100Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details= 1 x LC 100Base-LX Network Data Transfer Rate= 100 Mbps... ... more

JD498A HP COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - X110 100M SFP LC LX10

Product Type= SFP Product Name= X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver Interfaces/Ports= 1 x 100Base-LX Application/Usage= Data Networking Connectivity Media= Fiber 100Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details= 1 x LC 100Base-LX Network Data Transfer Rate= 100 Mbps...

Amazon Marketplace

$56.78

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

Ports 1 SFP 1000Base-LX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Connectivity... ... more

HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

Ports 1 SFP 1000Base-LX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Connectivity...

Amazon Marketplace

$120.00

go to store
AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Brand Name: AddOn Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000Base-LX Number of... ... more

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Brand Name: AddOn Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000Base-LX Number of...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.28

go to store
HP J4859C Incoming - Retail - HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP J4859C Incoming - Retail - HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). ... more

HP J4859C Incoming - Retail - HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).

Amazon Marketplace

$59.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

This Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

This Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA...

Amazon Marketplace

$816.16

FREE shipping

go to store
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX (J4859C) -

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX (J4859C) -

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - for HP 20p 10/100/1000, E2610, E2810, E3500, E4202, E4204, E4208, E6200, V1400, V1700HP offers the Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859B) with one 1000Base-LX... ... more

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX (J4859C) -

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - for HP 20p 10/100/1000, E2610, E2810, E3500, E4202, E4204, E4208, E6200, V1400, V1700HP offers the Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859B) with one 1000Base-LX...

Amazon Marketplace

$208.95

go to store
Primusit 100%Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH 1.25Gb/s SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver For MMFand SMF,1310nm 20km with digital diagnostic function dual LC/PC connector

Primusit 100%Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH 1.25Gb/s SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver For MMFand SMF,1310nm 20km with digital diagnostic function dual LC/PC connector

Product description Primusit's GLC-LH-SMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified... ... more

Primusit 100%Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH 1.25Gb/s SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver For MMFand SMF,1310nm 20km with digital diagnostic function dual LC/PC connector

Product description Primusit's GLC-LH-SMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.99

go to store
ADDON SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX MMF SFP F/REDBACK LC 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX MMF SFP F/REDBACK LC 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Name: Zhone SFP-GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver... ... more

ADDON SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX MMF SFP F/REDBACK LC 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Name: Zhone SFP-GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver...

Amazon Marketplace

$54.77

go to store
HP JD119-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP JD119-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP JD119-61201 X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK ... more

HP JD119-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP JD119-61201 X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK

(100+)

$130.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$510.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
AddOn MGBLX1-AO Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Pulled

AddOn MGBLX1-AO Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Pulled

AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

AddOn MGBLX1-AO Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Pulled

AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Amazon Marketplace

$57.21

go to store
Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$70.74

go to store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-AO)

This Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1310nmRx using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100%... ... more

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-AO)

This Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1310nmRx using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100%...

Amazon Marketplace

$77.24

go to store
Macroreer for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Single-mode with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector

Macroreer for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Single-mode with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector

Macroreer GLC-LH-SMD - 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base LX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)... ... more

Macroreer for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Single-mode with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector

Macroreer GLC-LH-SMD - 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base LX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

go to store
C2g Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Glc-Lh-Sm "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

C2g Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Glc-Lh-Sm "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,... ... more

C2g Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Glc-Lh-Sm "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,...

Amazon Marketplace

$129.26

FREE shipping

go to store
Macroreer for Arista SFP-1G-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km with DOM Support dual LC/PC Connector MINI-GBIC 1000Base-lx Transceiver Module

Macroreer for Arista SFP-1G-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km with DOM Support dual LC/PC Connector MINI-GBIC 1000Base-lx Transceiver Module

Arista Networks Genuine: SFP-1G-LX Arista Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km Interface: LC duplex Optical... ... more

Macroreer for Arista SFP-1G-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km with DOM Support dual LC/PC Connector MINI-GBIC 1000Base-lx Transceiver Module

Arista Networks Genuine: SFP-1G-LX Arista Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km Interface: LC duplex Optical...

Amazon Marketplace

$18.99

go to store
HP JD102B HP X115 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCEIVER

HP JD102B HP X115 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCEIVER

HP JD102B X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Xcvr - JD102A, 0231A0LP, JD102-61201 ... more

HP JD102B HP X115 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCEIVER

HP JD102B X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Xcvr - JD102A, 0231A0LP, JD102-61201

Amazon Marketplace

$130.49

go to store
Hewlett Packard (HP) - JD093B - Hp X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

Hewlett Packard (HP) - JD093B - Hp X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM ... more

$310.00

go to store
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)

Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)

This Dell 331-5309 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy... ... more

Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)

This Dell 331-5309 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy...

Amazon Marketplace

$48.84

go to store
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
EXTREME NETWORKS 10052H Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

EXTREME NETWORKS 10052H Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

EXTREME NETWORKS - 1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 220 & 550 METERS SMF 10KM LC CONNECTOR INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE (10052H). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

EXTREME NETWORKS 10052H Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

EXTREME NETWORKS - 1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 220 & 550 METERS SMF 10KM LC CONNECTOR INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE (10052H). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$57.12

go to store
HP JD092B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP JD092B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. ... more

HP JD092B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$235.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Brocade E1MG-LX-OM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Brocade E1MG-LX-OM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G ... more

Brocade E1MG-LX-OM SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Amazon Marketplace

$801.35

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Smc # Smc1gsfp-lx,life Time Warrant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Smc # Smc1gsfp-lx,life Time Warrant

Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for smc # smc1gsfp-lx,life time warranty axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for smc # smc1gsfp-lx,life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282075175 ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Smc # Smc1gsfp-lx,life Time Warrant

Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for smc # smc1gsfp-lx,life time warranty axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for smc # smc1gsfp-lx,life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282075175

Amazon Marketplace

$70.23

FREE shipping

go to store
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles ... more

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles

Amazon Marketplace

$80.78

go to store
HP J9142B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J9142B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J9142B PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI GBIC 1000-BX-D SFP-LC FIBR OPTIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J9142B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J9142B PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI GBIC 1000-BX-D SFP-LC FIBR OPTIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$340.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP J4858A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858A PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858A PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$35.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$42.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JD497A HP COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode

JD497A HP COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode

Connector= LC Duplex Connector Reach= 2km (1.2 miles) Wavelength= 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type= Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Temperature= Commercial Digital Output Monitoring= No ... more

JD497A HP COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode

Connector= LC Duplex Connector Reach= 2km (1.2 miles) Wavelength= 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type= Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Temperature= Commercial Digital Output Monitoring= No

Amazon Marketplace

$51.98

FREE shipping

go to store