You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

HP 24-Ports Ethertwist 10BASE-T Hub

HP 24-Ports Ethertwist 10BASE-T Hub

HP 24-Ports Ethertwist 10BASE-T Hub

at CompuVest

HP Jetdirect 170x External Print Server for Ethernet 10Base-T Networks

HP Jetdirect 170x External Print Server for Ethernet 10Base-T Networks

Printer Accessories, Hewlett Packard, JetDirect 170X 25 PIN PAR PORT RJ45, J3258B ... more

HP Jetdirect 170x External Print Server for Ethernet 10Base-T Networks

Printer Accessories, Hewlett Packard, JetDirect 170X 25 PIN PAR PORT RJ45, J3258B

Amazon Marketplace

$92.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Jetdirect 170x Office Connect External Print Server for Ethernet 10Base-T Networks

HP Jetdirect 170x Office Connect External Print Server for Ethernet 10Base-T Networks

This server is ideal for small business or offices that want to connect any printer to their growing networks, simply and affordably. It provides faster document printing and the flexibility to locate printers anywhere on the network. It supports... ... more

HP Jetdirect 170x Office Connect External Print Server for Ethernet 10Base-T Networks

This server is ideal for small business or offices that want to connect any printer to their growing networks, simply and affordably. It provides faster document printing and the flexibility to locate printers anywhere on the network. It supports...

Amazon Marketplace

$135.99

go to store
Procurve Switch Vl 20P GIG-T+4P Sfp Mod Provides 20-PORTS Of 10/100/1000-T and 4

Procurve Switch Vl 20P GIG-T+4P Sfp Mod Provides 20-PORTS Of 10/100/1000-T and 4

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ... more

Procurve Switch Vl 20P GIG-T+4P Sfp Mod Provides 20-PORTS Of 10/100/1000-T and 4

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Amazon.com

$925.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed J9307a Hp Procurve Module 24-port 10/100/1000 Poe+ Zl

Sealed J9307a Hp Procurve Module 24-port 10/100/1000 Poe+ Zl

NEW SEALED J9307A HP PROCURVE Module 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE+ ZL |SEE OTHER ITEMS Description :FOR SALE IS NEW SEALED J9307A HP PROCURVE Module 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE+ ZL HP PART# J9307A We always want to offer more discounts. In most cases: If you... ... more

Sealed J9307a Hp Procurve Module 24-port 10/100/1000 Poe+ Zl

NEW SEALED J9307A HP PROCURVE Module 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE+ ZL |SEE OTHER ITEMS Description :FOR SALE IS NEW SEALED J9307A HP PROCURVE Module 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE+ ZL HP PART# J9307A We always want to offer more discounts. In most cases: If you...

eBay

$2,866.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Factory Sealed Hp J8705a Procurve Zl 20-port Gig-t Poe + 4 Sfp Switch Module

Factory Sealed Hp J8705a Procurve Zl 20-port Gig-t Poe + 4 Sfp Switch Module

This is a Factory Sealed HP J8705A ProCurve zl 20-Port Gig-T PoE + 4 SFP Switch Module.HP Model:J8705A The pictures above accurately illustrate the unit or units being sold. Serial numbers may vary.Free Shipping only applies to locations in the... ... more

Factory Sealed Hp J8705a Procurve Zl 20-port Gig-t Poe + 4 Sfp Switch Module

This is a Factory Sealed HP J8705A ProCurve zl 20-Port Gig-T PoE + 4 SFP Switch Module.HP Model:J8705A The pictures above accurately illustrate the unit or units being sold. Serial numbers may vary.Free Shipping only applies to locations in the...

eBay

$499.95

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

List of compatible models includes: 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod, 2510-24G Switch Smart Buy, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48G Switch, 2530-8G Switch, 2620-48 Switch, 2920-48G Switch, 6 Person Exec Halo Collab Studio, Halo B2B2 Sgl Screen 2 Seat,... ... more

HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

List of compatible models includes: 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod, 2510-24G Switch Smart Buy, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48G Switch, 2530-8G Switch, 2620-48 Switch, 2920-48G Switch, 6 Person Exec Halo Collab Studio, Halo B2B2 Sgl Screen 2 Seat,...

Amazon.com

$19.99

go to store
HP MSR 4-Port Gig-T Switch SIC Module

HP MSR 4-Port Gig-T Switch SIC Module

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LANEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Switching Module Manufacturer Part Number: JG739A... ... more

HP MSR 4-Port Gig-T Switch SIC Module

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LANEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Switching Module Manufacturer Part Number: JG739A...

Walmart.com

$265.11

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JetDirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server - Print server - EIO - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX

HP JetDirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server - Print server - EIO - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX

This print server combines high-performance printing, effortless compatibility, and excellent manageability. It offers network printing at Gigabit speeds, supports IPv4 and IPv6 networks, and connects to virtually any HP printer with an EIO slot. ... more

HP JetDirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server - Print server - EIO - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX

This print server combines high-performance printing, effortless compatibility, and excellent manageability. It offers network printing at Gigabit speeds, supports IPv4 and IPv6 networks, and connects to virtually any HP printer with an EIO slot.

Amazon Marketplace

$63.00

go to store
J3111A - HP/COMPAQ - Jetdirect 600n Ethernet (10Base-T, 10Base2) LocalTalk Internal print server

J3111A - HP/COMPAQ - Jetdirect 600n Ethernet (10Base-T, 10Base2) LocalTalk Internal print server

JetDirect 600N EIO internal print server 10Base-T, 10BASE-2, and LocalTalk LAN interface board - Has one RJ-45, BNC, and 8-pin DIN connector - (J3111A) - NOTE: EIO interface boards are NOT interchangeable with MIO boards ... more

J3111A - HP/COMPAQ - Jetdirect 600n Ethernet (10Base-T, 10Base2) LocalTalk Internal print server

JetDirect 600N EIO internal print server 10Base-T, 10BASE-2, and LocalTalk LAN interface board - Has one RJ-45, BNC, and 8-pin DIN connector - (J3111A) - NOTE: EIO interface boards are NOT interchangeable with MIO boards

Amazon Marketplace

$15.99

go to store
HP J9623A E2620-24 Switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100Base-TX autosensing ports, two 1000Base-T ports, and two 2 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports (supports up to 1Gb transceivers)

HP J9623A E2620-24 Switch - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100Base-TX autosensing ports, two 1000Base-T ports, and two 2 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports (supports up to 1Gb transceivers)

Switch - Ports Qty: 24 - Ethernet; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet ... more

$346.50

go to store
PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE PROVIDES 24-PORTS OF 10/100/1000-T FOR USE I (J8768A) -

PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE PROVIDES 24-PORTS OF 10/100/1000-T FOR USE I (J8768A) -

HP ProCurve vl 24-Port Switch Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ... more

$199.00

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch VL 24P GIG-T Module Provides 24-Ports of 10/100/1000-T J8768A

HP ProCurve Switch VL 24P GIG-T Module Provides 24-Ports of 10/100/1000-T J8768A

HP ProCurve vl 24-Port Switch Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ... more

$400.00

go to store
Hp Networking Hp Procurve 24-port 10/100/1000base-t Poe Module (j8702a) -

Hp Networking Hp Procurve 24-port 10/100/1000base-t Poe Module (j8702a) -

24-port 10/100/1000 PoE module for zl series switches J8702A ... more

Hp Networking Hp Procurve 24-port 10/100/1000base-t Poe Module (j8702a) -

24-port 10/100/1000 PoE module for zl series switches J8702A

Amazon Marketplace

$360.00

go to store
HP procurve J8702A 5400zl 24-port 10/100/1000 switch w/poe module

HP procurve J8702A 5400zl 24-port 10/100/1000 switch w/poe module

HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ... more

HP procurve J8702A 5400zl 24-port 10/100/1000 switch w/poe module

HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Amazon Marketplace

$360.00

go to store
Hewlett Packard Jetdirect 600N Enet Eio 10Bt Rj45

Hewlett Packard Jetdirect 600N Enet Eio 10Bt Rj45

HP J3110A Ethernet 10Base-T (RJ-45) EIO network internal print server PC board ... more

Hewlett Packard Jetdirect 600N Enet Eio 10Bt Rj45

HP J3110A Ethernet 10Base-T (RJ-45) EIO network internal print server PC board

Amazon Marketplace

$14.00

go to store
J2556B HP J2556B HP J2556B

J2556B HP J2556B HP J2556B

J2556B HP EtherTwist (10Base-T) or 100Base-TX LAN interface board - Has an ... more

J2556B HP J2556B HP J2556B

J2556B HP EtherTwist (10Base-T) or 100Base-TX LAN interface board - Has an

Amazon Marketplace

$99.99

go to store
HP J9078A#ABA 1400-24 G 24-Port 10/100/1000 ProCurve Switch with 2 Mini GBI Ports Unmanaged Switch

HP J9078A#ABA 1400-24 G 24-Port 10/100/1000 ProCurve Switch with 2 Mini GBI Ports Unmanaged Switch

HP PROCURVE SWITCH 1400-24 G,24 PPROCURVE SWITCH 1400-24 G,24 PORT 10/100/1000 WITH 2 MINI-GBIC PORTS UNMANAGED S ... more

HP J9078A#ABA 1400-24 G 24-Port 10/100/1000 ProCurve Switch with 2 Mini GBI Ports Unmanaged Switch

HP PROCURVE SWITCH 1400-24 G,24 PPROCURVE SWITCH 1400-24 G,24 PORT 10/100/1000 WITH 2 MINI-GBIC PORTS UNMANAGED S

Amazon Marketplace

$252.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Procurve Switch Gl 10/100 Bt 24PORT Module

HP Procurve Switch Gl 10/100 Bt 24PORT Module

HP - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports - for HP ProCurve Switch 4104gl, Switch 4108GL, Switch 4140gl, Switch 4148gl, Switch 4160gl ... more

HP Procurve Switch Gl 10/100 Bt 24PORT Module

HP - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports - for HP ProCurve Switch 4104gl, Switch 4108GL, Switch 4140gl, Switch 4148gl, Switch 4160gl

Amazon Marketplace

$35.00

go to store
HP Networking J4813A#ABA 2524 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Procurve Switch with 2GB Transceiver Slots

HP Networking J4813A#ABA 2524 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Procurve Switch with 2GB Transceiver Slots

HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2524HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2524 ... more

$400.00

go to store
HP J4903A#ABA 24-Port 1Gbps ProCurve Switch

HP J4903A#ABA 24-Port 1Gbps ProCurve Switch

PROCURVE SWITCH 2824 20PORT ... more

$300.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8702A 24-PORT 10/100/1000 Poe Module for 5400 Series Switches

HP J8702A 24-PORT 10/100/1000 Poe Module for 5400 Series Switches

HEWLETT PACKARD 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE MODULE FOR 5400 SERIES SWITCHES Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD UPC : 882780284630 ... more

HP J8702A 24-PORT 10/100/1000 Poe Module for 5400 Series Switches

HEWLETT PACKARD 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE MODULE FOR 5400 SERIES SWITCHES Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD UPC : 882780284630

Amazon Marketplace

$325.00

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module - expansion module - 24 ports (J8702A) -

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module - expansion module - 24 ports (J8702A) -

HP ProCurve 24port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE Module 24 x 10/100/1000BaseT Expansion Module ... more

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module - expansion module - 24 ports (J8702A) -

HP ProCurve 24port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE Module 24 x 10/100/1000BaseT Expansion Module

Amazon Marketplace

$325.00

go to store
HP J9021A PROCURVE 2810-24G 24 PORT L2 SWITCH

HP J9021A PROCURVE 2810-24G 24 PORT L2 SWITCH

HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2810-24G ... more

$600.00

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch XL 10/100-TX Module - expansion module - 24 ports ( J4820B )

HP ProCurve Switch XL 10/100-TX Module - expansion module - 24 ports ( J4820B )

10/100T MOD 24PT 5304XL 5308XL 5300 SERIES ... more

$316.59

go to store
HP E3500-24G-PoE yl Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable (J8692A#ABA) -

HP E3500-24G-PoE yl Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable (J8692A#ABA) -

The ProCurve Switch 3500yl series consists of the most advanced intelligent edge switches in the ProCurve Networking product line. The foundation for all these switches is a purpose-built, programmable ProVision ASIC that allows the most demanding... ... more

HP E3500-24G-PoE yl Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable (J8692A#ABA) -

The ProCurve Switch 3500yl series consists of the most advanced intelligent edge switches in the ProCurve Networking product line. The foundation for all these switches is a purpose-built, programmable ProVision ASIC that allows the most demanding...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,500.00

go to store
ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module

ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module J8706A Modules (temp) ... more

ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module J8706A Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$795.00

go to store
J4897A - HP - ProCurve 2724 1Gbps Switch Ethernet 1000Mbps 24-Ports

J4897A - HP - ProCurve 2724 1Gbps Switch Ethernet 1000Mbps 24-Ports

List of compatible models includes: SW Medical Archive Expansion Cabinet (NA) The HP ProCurve Switch 2724 is a low-cost, unmanaged 24-port switch with 10/100/1000 auto-sensing per port. The HP Procurve Switch 2724 offers HP Auto-MDIX on all 10/100/1000... ... more

J4897A - HP - ProCurve 2724 1Gbps Switch Ethernet 1000Mbps 24-Ports

List of compatible models includes: SW Medical Archive Expansion Cabinet (NA) The HP ProCurve Switch 2724 is a low-cost, unmanaged 24-port switch with 10/100/1000 auto-sensing per port. The HP Procurve Switch 2724 offers HP Auto-MDIX on all 10/100/1000...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,518.00

go to store
HP J8177C X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

HP J8177C X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

List of compatible models includes: 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod, 2510-24G Switch Smart Buy, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48G Switch, 2530-8G Switch, 2620-48 Switch, 2920-24G Switch, 3800-24G-2SFP+ Switch, 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch, 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+... ... more

HP J8177C X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

List of compatible models includes: 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod, 2510-24G Switch Smart Buy, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48G Switch, 2530-8G Switch, 2620-48 Switch, 2920-24G Switch, 3800-24G-2SFP+ Switch, 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch, 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+...

Amazon Marketplace

$136.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Procurve Switch Vl 20P GIG-T+4P Sfp Mod Provides 20-PORTS Of 10/100/1000-T and 4

Procurve Switch Vl 20P GIG-T+4P Sfp Mod Provides 20-PORTS Of 10/100/1000-T and 4

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ... more

Procurve Switch Vl 20P GIG-T+4P Sfp Mod Provides 20-PORTS Of 10/100/1000-T and 4

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Amazon Marketplace

$531.00

go to store
HP ProCurve J9279A#ABA Manageable Switch - 24 Ports - 4 Expansion Slots

HP ProCurve J9279A#ABA Manageable Switch - 24 Ports - 4 Expansion Slots

ProCurve Switch 2510G-24 having 24-port in which 4 dual personality for 10/100/1000 or SFP ports for optional fiber connectivity such as Gigabit-SX, -LX, -LH, or 100-FX. It is fully managed, yet easy to set up and configure and affordable HP quality... ... more

HP ProCurve J9279A#ABA Manageable Switch - 24 Ports - 4 Expansion Slots

ProCurve Switch 2510G-24 having 24-port in which 4 dual personality for 10/100/1000 or SFP ports for optional fiber connectivity such as Gigabit-SX, -LX, -LH, or 100-FX. It is fully managed, yet easy to set up and configure and affordable HP quality...

Amazon Marketplace

$548.90

go to store
J4868A - HP/COMPAQ - ProCurve Switch 2124 - commutateur - 24 ports 10-100

J4868A - HP/COMPAQ - ProCurve Switch 2124 - commutateur - 24 ports 10-100

HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2124 ... more

$231.41

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch XL 100/1000-T Module - expansion module - 4 ports ( J4821B )

HP ProCurve Switch XL 100/1000-T Module - expansion module - 4 ports ( J4821B )

Main Features Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J4821B Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: Expansion Module Interfaces/Ports: 4 x 100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 4 x RJ-45 100/1000Base-T... ... more

HP ProCurve Switch XL 100/1000-T Module - expansion module - 4 ports ( J4821B )

Main Features Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J4821B Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: Expansion Module Interfaces/Ports: 4 x 100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 4 x RJ-45 100/1000Base-T...

Amazon Marketplace

$145.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 8 digital port(s) - for HP A6602, A6604, A6608, A6616

HP - ISDN terminal adapter - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 8 digital port(s) - for HP A6602, A6604, A6608, A6616

HP - ISDN terminal adapter - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 8 digital port(s) - for HP A6602, A6604, A6608, A6616 ... more

HP - ISDN terminal adapter - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 8 digital port(s) - for HP A6602, A6604, A6608, A6616

HP - ISDN terminal adapter - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 8 digital port(s) - for HP A6602, A6604, A6608, A6616

Amazon Marketplace

$4,524.97

go to store
HP 0231A12T X115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port

HP 0231A12T X115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port

List of compatible models includes: 12-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module, 24p GbE SFP/2p 10-GbE SFP A7500 Mod, 24p GbE-S/2p 10-GbE-X Ext A7500 Mod, 24-port GbE SFP A7500 Module, 24-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module 8 Combo, 24-Port GbE SFP Enh A7500 Module, 24-Port... ... more

HP 0231A12T X115 100M SFP LC BX-U transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10U (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port

List of compatible models includes: 12-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module, 24p GbE SFP/2p 10-GbE SFP A7500 Mod, 24p GbE-S/2p 10-GbE-X Ext A7500 Mod, 24-port GbE SFP A7500 Module, 24-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module 8 Combo, 24-Port GbE SFP Enh A7500 Module, 24-Port...

Amazon Marketplace

$375.00

go to store
New - ProCurve Switchzl 24 10/100/1000 PoE Mo ProCurve Networking(6H) - J8702A

New - ProCurve Switchzl 24 10/100/1000 PoE Mo ProCurve Networking(6H) - J8702A

HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ... more

New - ProCurve Switchzl 24 10/100/1000 PoE Mo ProCurve Networking(6H) - J8702A

HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Amazon Marketplace

$1,150.00

go to store
HP JD118B X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port

HP JD118B X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port

List of compatible models includes: 12-port GbE SFP Advanced A7500 Module, 24p GbE-S/2p 10-GbE-X Ext A7500 Mod, 24-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module 8 Combo, 24-Port GbE SFP Ext A7500 Module, 2-Port GbE SFP A5500/E4800 Module, 3100-24 v2 EI Switch, 3100-24-PoE... ... more

HP JD118B X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port

List of compatible models includes: 12-port GbE SFP Advanced A7500 Module, 24p GbE-S/2p 10-GbE-X Ext A7500 Mod, 24-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module 8 Combo, 24-Port GbE SFP Ext A7500 Module, 2-Port GbE SFP A5500/E4800 Module, 3100-24 v2 EI Switch, 3100-24-PoE...

Amazon Marketplace

$184.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 8 Port 1700-8 Switch

HP ProCurve 8 Port 1700-8 Switch

7 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Ethernet Switch ... more

HP ProCurve 8 Port 1700-8 Switch

7 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Ethernet Switch

Amazon Marketplace

$79.99

go to store
New - ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module ProCurve Networking(6H) - J8768A

New - ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module ProCurve Networking(6H) - J8768A

NEW HP J8768A PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE PROVIDES 24-PORTS OF 10/100 ... more

New - ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module ProCurve Networking(6H) - J8768A

NEW HP J8768A PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE PROVIDES 24-PORTS OF 10/100

Amazon Marketplace

$199.00

go to store
ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module

ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module

ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module provides 24-ports of 10/100/1000-T for use in the ProCurve Switch 4200vl SeriesPrimary InformationNetworking Type : Expansion module Form Factor : Plug-in module Networking Interface : N/A Networking / Ports Qty : 24... ... more

ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module

ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module provides 24-ports of 10/100/1000-T for use in the ProCurve Switch 4200vl SeriesPrimary InformationNetworking Type : Expansion module Form Factor : Plug-in module Networking Interface : N/A Networking / Ports Qty : 24...

Amazon Marketplace

$199.00

go to store
HP JetDirect 170X OfficeConnect - print server ( J4102C#ABA )

HP JetDirect 170X OfficeConnect - print server ( J4102C#ABA )

HP 170X JetDirect OfficeConnect Card. ******replaces part # J4102B********** HP Jetdirect 170X Office Connect Single port external print server for 10Base-T. Designed for use with 3Com&qss OfficeConnect family of products. ... more

HP JetDirect 170X OfficeConnect - print server ( J4102C#ABA )

HP 170X JetDirect OfficeConnect Card. ******replaces part # J4102B********** HP Jetdirect 170X Office Connect Single port external print server for 10Base-T. Designed for use with 3Com&qss OfficeConnect family of products.

Amazon Marketplace

$139.99

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide