You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

HP 516937-B21 Module

HP 516937-B21 Module

HP Dual Port - Network adapter - PCIe - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385 G6, SL160s G6, SL165s G7

$657.71

Free shipping

at Vology

HP NC360T Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 412648-B21

HP NC360T Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 412648-B21

412648-B21 HP NC360T PCI Dual-Port Gigabit Server Adapter - New retail box. ... more

HP NC360T Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 412648-B21

412648-B21 HP NC360T PCI Dual-Port Gigabit Server Adapter - New retail box.

Yobitech

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card 516937-B21

HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card 516937-B21

HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card 516937-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card 516937-B21

HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card 516937-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$130.00

FREE shipping

go to store
New HP Hewlett Packard 516937-B21 New 041542001 ISA VOICE INTERFACE CARD PROLINE/2V TELOPHONY

New HP Hewlett Packard 516937-B21 New 041542001 ISA VOICE INTERFACE CARD PROLINE/2V TELOPHONY

New HP Hewlett Packard 516937-B21 New 041542001 ISA VOICE INTERFACE CARD PROLINE/2V TELOPHONY ... more

New HP Hewlett Packard 516937-B21 New 041542001 ISA VOICE INTERFACE CARD PROLINE/2V TELOPHONY

New HP Hewlett Packard 516937-B21 New 041542001 ISA VOICE INTERFACE CARD PROLINE/2V TELOPHONY

Amazon Marketplace

$129.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP FlexFabric 554M Network Adapter 647590-B21

HP FlexFabric 554M Network Adapter 647590-B21

The HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554M adapter combines the functionality of Ethernet and Fiber Channel (FC) onto a single mezzanine Type A form factor designed for the HP Blade System C-Class Gen8 platform. It optimizes network and storage traffic with... ... more

HP FlexFabric 554M Network Adapter 647590-B21

The HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554M adapter combines the functionality of Ethernet and Fiber Channel (FC) onto a single mezzanine Type A form factor designed for the HP Blade System C-Class Gen8 platform. It optimizes network and storage traffic with...

Amazon.com

$658.98

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 561T Network Adapter 716591-B21

HP 561T Network Adapter 716591-B21

The HP 561T is a low cost, low power dual-port 10GBase-T adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack, tower, and scalable servers. The HP 561T addresses the demanding needs of the data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization,... ... more

HP 561T Network Adapter 716591-B21

The HP 561T is a low cost, low power dual-port 10GBase-T adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack, tower, and scalable servers. The HP 561T addresses the demanding needs of the data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization,...

Amazon.com

$676.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC373T PCI-E Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 394791-B21

HP NC373T PCI-E Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 394791-B21

HP 394791-B21 NC373T PCI-E 1000SX Gigabit Network Adapter ... more

HP NC373T PCI-E Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 394791-B21

HP 394791-B21 NC373T PCI-E 1000SX Gigabit Network Adapter

Yobitech

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard 409513-B21

Hewlett Packard 409513-B21

HP BL C-CLASS 4GB FC MODULE VIRTUAL ... more

Hewlett Packard 409513-B21

HP BL C-CLASS 4GB FC MODULE VIRTUAL

Amazon Marketplace

$499.00

go to store
234459-B21 HP 1000Base-SX Transceiver 234459-B21

234459-B21 HP 1000Base-SX Transceiver 234459-B21

HP 2x 1Gbps GBIC Transceiver Modules with SC Connectors 234459-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

234459-B21 HP 1000Base-SX Transceiver 234459-B21

HP 2x 1Gbps GBIC Transceiver Modules with SC Connectors 234459-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ISS Dedicated iLO Management Port 674845-B21

HP ISS Dedicated iLO Management Port 674845-B21

HP Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit Module 674845-B21 Network & Interface Modules ... more

HP ISS Dedicated iLO Management Port 674845-B21

HP Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit Module 674845-B21 Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$49.58

FREE shipping

go to store
374963-B21 HP 374963-B21 HP 374963-B21

374963-B21 HP 374963-B21 HP 374963-B21

Hp - Dual Nc370i Network Adapter (374963-b21). New. In Stock. ... more

374963-B21 HP 374963-B21 HP 374963-B21

Hp - Dual Nc370i Network Adapter (374963-b21). New. In Stock.

Amazon Marketplace

$300.00

go to store
Hewlett Packard 360040-B21

Hewlett Packard 360040-B21

Manufacturer-COMPAQ ... more

$490.00

go to store
Hewlett Packard (HP) - 414129-B21 - For Quote Call Ssl 800-485-6200

Hewlett Packard (HP) - 414129-B21 - For Quote Call Ssl 800-485-6200

For quote call ssl 800-485-6200 _DELETE_ ... more

$880.00

go to store
Hewlett Packard 467799-B21 Hpq Nc532m 2pt Nic Adpt Opt Kit Blc

Hewlett Packard 467799-B21 Hpq Nc532m 2pt Nic Adpt Opt Kit Blc

HP BLc NC532m NIC Adapter Opt Kit ... more

$180.00

go to store
Hewlett Packard 615729-B21

Hewlett Packard 615729-B21

HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8 ... more

Hewlett Packard 615729-B21

HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8

Amazon Marketplace

$285.00

FREE shipping

go to store
hewlett packard - server options 468332-b21 nc522sfp+ dual port 10gbe svr adptr

hewlett packard - server options 468332-b21 nc522sfp+ dual port 10gbe svr adptr

HP NC522SFP Dual Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - PCI Express - 10GBase-T - Internal ... more

hewlett packard - server options 468332-b21 nc522sfp+ dual port 10gbe svr adptr

HP NC522SFP Dual Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - PCI Express - 10GBase-T - Internal

Amazon Marketplace

$255.24

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 530M Network Adapter 631884-B21

HP 530M Network Adapter 631884-B21

The HP 530M is a 2-port 10 GbE mezzanine adapter, featuring the next generation of 10 Gb Ethernet offering in a single chip solution on a mezzanine form factor that further reduces power requirements for 2 ports of 10 Gb Ethernet. It is designed for... ... more

HP 530M Network Adapter 631884-B21

The HP 530M is a 2-port 10 GbE mezzanine adapter, featuring the next generation of 10 Gb Ethernet offering in a single chip solution on a mezzanine form factor that further reduces power requirements for 2 ports of 10 Gb Ethernet. It is designed for...

Amazon.com

$558.82

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 403619-B21 BLC Qlogic QMH2462 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Kit

HP 403619-B21 BLC Qlogic QMH2462 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Kit

Host Bus Adapters, HP, HP RENEW HP BL QLOGIC QMH2462 FC HBA RMKT KIT, 403619R-B21 ... more

HP 403619-B21 BLC Qlogic QMH2462 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Kit

Host Bus Adapters, HP, HP RENEW HP BL QLOGIC QMH2462 FC HBA RMKT KIT, 403619R-B21

Amazon.com

$722.16

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 331FLR Network Adapter 629135-B21

HP 331FLR Network Adapter 629135-B21

The HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR offering in a single chip solution on a flexible LOM form factor, further reducing power requirements for 4 ports of 1 Gb Ethernet. It is designed for use with select HP ProLiant Gen8 Rack servers. The HP 331FLR... ... more

HP 331FLR Network Adapter 629135-B21

The HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR offering in a single chip solution on a flexible LOM form factor, further reducing power requirements for 4 ports of 1 Gb Ethernet. It is designed for use with select HP ProLiant Gen8 Rack servers. The HP 331FLR...

Amazon.com

$231.79

FREE shipping

go to store
431039-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 431039-B21

431039-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 431039-B21

HP 431039-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - 1 x - PCI Express ... more

431039-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 431039-B21

HP 431039-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - 1 x - PCI Express

Amazon Marketplace

$207.99

go to store
HP 468332-B21_BIN2 HP NC522SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER (468332-B21)

HP 468332-B21_BIN2 HP NC522SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER (468332-B21)

HP NC522SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER (468332-B21) ... more

HP 468332-B21_BIN2 HP NC522SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER (468332-B21)

HP NC522SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER (468332-B21)

Amazon Marketplace

$240.00

go to store
492303-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter for c-Class 492303-B21

492303-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter for c-Class 492303-B21

HP BLc Host Channel Adapter Dual 4X 40Gb/s InfiniBand Port Mezzanine HCA 492303-B21 519133-001 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

492303-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter for c-Class 492303-B21

HP BLc Host Channel Adapter Dual 4X 40Gb/s InfiniBand Port Mezzanine HCA 492303-B21 519133-001 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$130.00

FREE shipping

go to store
380298-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 380298-B21

380298-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 380298-B21

HP 380298-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - 2 x MicroGiGaCN - PCI Express ... more

380298-B21 HP Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 380298-B21

HP 380298-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - 2 x MicroGiGaCN - PCI Express

Amazon Marketplace

$126.00

go to store
Blc 1/10GB-F Vc-enet Module

Blc 1/10GB-F Vc-enet Module

HP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 453151-B21 Network & Interface Modules ... more

Blc 1/10GB-F Vc-enet Module

HP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 453151-B21 Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$102.00

go to store
Virtual Connect Ethernet Module

Virtual Connect Ethernet Module

HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module 447047-B21 Network & Interface Modules ... more

Virtual Connect Ethernet Module

HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module 447047-B21 Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$418.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Blc Vc FLEX-10 Enet Module Opt

Blc Vc FLEX-10 Enet Module Opt

HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 10Gb Ethernet Module for c-Class BladeSystem 455880-B21 Network & Interface Modules ... more

Blc Vc FLEX-10 Enet Module Opt

HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 10Gb Ethernet Module for c-Class BladeSystem 455880-B21 Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,717.41

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC360T Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 412648-B21

HP NC360T Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 412648-B21

412648-B21 HP NC360T PCI Dual-Port Gigabit Server Adapter. Clean tested pulls w/ 1 year warranty. ... more

HP NC360T Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 412648-B21

412648-B21 HP NC360T PCI Dual-Port Gigabit Server Adapter. Clean tested pulls w/ 1 year warranty.

Yobitech

buy OEM

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC375T PCI-X Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 538696-B21

HP NC375T PCI-X Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 538696-B21

538696-B21 HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 ports. New factory retail box, 3 year warranty. We carry stock ... more

HP NC375T PCI-X Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 538696-B21

538696-B21 HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 ports. New factory retail box, 3 year warranty. We carry stock

Yobitech

$360.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 435508-B21

HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 435508-B21

HP 435508-B21 NC364T PCI-E 1000TX Quad Port Gigabit Adapter. ... more

HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 435508-B21

HP 435508-B21 NC364T PCI-E 1000TX Quad Port Gigabit Adapter.

Yobitech

$320.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Hp Analog Fax Accessory 300 - Fax Interface Card - Plug-In Module

Hewlett Packard Hp Analog Fax Accessory 300 - Fax Interface Card - Plug-In Module

Add optional components to your HP LaserJet mfp to meet the needs of your business Quickly and securely send faxes with the HP LaserJet MFP Analog Fax Accessory 300     Product Description   HP Analog Fax Accessory 300 - fax interface card     Device... ... more

Hewlett Packard Hp Analog Fax Accessory 300 - Fax Interface Card - Plug-In Module

Add optional components to your HP LaserJet mfp to meet the needs of your business Quickly and securely send faxes with the HP LaserJet MFP Analog Fax Accessory 300     Product Description   HP Analog Fax Accessory 300 - fax interface card     Device...

Amazon Marketplace

$80.99

go to store
458492-B21 - New Bulk HP NC382T PCIE DP GIGABIT SVR ADPTR

458492-B21 - New Bulk HP NC382T PCIE DP GIGABIT SVR ADPTR

HP NC382T PCIE MF GIG NIC 458491-001 458492-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

458492-B21 - New Bulk HP NC382T PCIE DP GIGABIT SVR ADPTR

HP NC382T PCIE MF GIG NIC 458491-001 458492-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$49.61

go to store
NEW HP 414126-B21

NEW HP 414126-B21

HP NC510F PCIe 10 Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal ... more

NEW HP 414126-B21

HP NC510F PCIe 10 Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal

Amazon Marketplace

$475.00

go to store
HP NC570C - network adapter - 2 ports ( 376158-B21 )

HP NC570C - network adapter - 2 ports ( 376158-B21 )

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system... ... more

HP NC570C - network adapter - 2 ports ( 376158-B21 )

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system...

Amazon Marketplace

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP network adapter - 2 ports ( 381881-B21 )

HP network adapter - 2 ports ( 381881-B21 )

HP QLogic ISP2312 Fibre Channel Controller 381881-B21 Host Bus Adapters ... more

HP network adapter - 2 ports ( 381881-B21 )

HP QLogic ISP2312 Fibre Channel Controller 381881-B21 Host Bus Adapters

Amazon Marketplace

$28.00

go to store
HP Emulex Based Fibre Channel Mezzanine card - network adapter - 2 ports ( 394757-B21 )

HP Emulex Based Fibre Channel Mezzanine card - network adapter - 2 ports ( 394757-B21 )

Server blades are excellent platforms for commerce, database and ERP/CRM applications and are broadly deployed within enterprise data center environments. Server blades are also ideal solutions for integration into SANs. Today, nearly one - third of... ... more

HP Emulex Based Fibre Channel Mezzanine card - network adapter - 2 ports ( 394757-B21 )

Server blades are excellent platforms for commerce, database and ERP/CRM applications and are broadly deployed within enterprise data center environments. Server blades are also ideal solutions for integration into SANs. Today, nearly one - third of...

Amazon Marketplace

$36.75

go to store
448262-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter

448262-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter

HP 448262-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 448262-B21 756 ... more

448262-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter

HP 448262-B21 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter 448262-B21 756

Amazon Marketplace

$44.51

go to store
HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports NC365T GETH 1000TX 4PT PCIE NIC Manufacturer Part Number 593722-B21

HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports NC365T GETH 1000TX 4PT PCIE NIC Manufacturer Part Number 593722-B21

HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 ... more

HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports NC365T GETH 1000TX 4PT PCIE NIC Manufacturer Part Number 593722-B21

HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8

Amazon Marketplace

$165.00

go to store
HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 530SFP+ Adapter 652503-B21 656244-001

HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 530SFP+ Adapter 652503-B21 656244-001

HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 530SFP+ Adapter 652503-B21 656244-001 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 530SFP+ Adapter 652503-B21 656244-001

HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 530SFP+ Adapter 652503-B21 656244-001 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$305.00

go to store
684210-B21

684210-B21

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter 684210-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

684210-B21

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter 684210-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$325.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit 394791-B21

HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit 394791-B21

HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit 394791-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" ... more

HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit 394791-B21

HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit 394791-B21 Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE"

Amazon Marketplace

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter (614203-B21) -

HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter (614203-B21) -

HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter PCI Express x8 10GBaseX Internal Fullheight, Lowprofile ... more

HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter (614203-B21) -

HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter PCI Express x8 10GBaseX Internal Fullheight, Lowprofile

Amazon Marketplace

$240.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide