You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

HP Fibre Channel 4GB HBA - Mfg# 407620-001

HP Fibre Channel 4GB HBA - Mfg# 407620-001

407620-001 HP (Hewlett-Packard) StorageWorks FC1142SR 4GB PCI-Express fibre channel, single channel, host bus adapter. Technician tested pulls w/ 90 day warranty. We carry stock, ship same day.

at Yobitech

Hp P9D93A, As Shown

Hp P9D93A, As Shown

Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports: 1 Number of LC Ports: 1 Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbit/s Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ Form Factor: External Card Height: Low-profile Height: 2.3 Width: 4.8... ... more

Hp P9D93A, As Shown

Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports: 1 Number of LC Ports: 1 Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbit/s Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ Form Factor: External Card Height: Low-profile Height: 2.3 Width: 4.8...

Jet.com

$1,216.82

FREE shipping

go to store