You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth11 x 10GBase-LR1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-LR9/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LRProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor...

$991.99

at TheNerds.net

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

CompuVest

$795.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$1,040.00 $229.79

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A Brand Name: HP Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Marketing Information: ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A Brand Name: HP Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Marketing Information: ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$616.87

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$2,790.00 $403.72

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU

100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU

GKU 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen ... more

100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU

GKU 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$149.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

GHU 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party MemoryTen Logo ... more

1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

GHU 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party MemoryTen Logo

(10,000+)

$78.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC ... more

J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

Diablo Cable

$244.95

go to store
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Amazon.com

$289.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard HP J8436A 10Gbps Ethernet 10GBase-SR Transceiver

Hewlett Packard HP J8436A 10Gbps Ethernet 10GBase-SR Transceiver

An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber. ... more

Hewlett Packard HP J8436A 10Gbps Ethernet 10GBase-SR Transceiver

An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber.

Amazon.com

$1,265.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve GigaBit Ethernet Transceiver Module 1 X 1000Base-SX Expansion Module J4131A

HP ProCurve GigaBit Ethernet Transceiver Module 1 X 1000Base-SX Expansion Module J4131A

HP ProCurve GigaBit Ethernet Transceiver Module 1 X 1000Base-SX Expansion Module J4131A ... more

HP ProCurve GigaBit Ethernet Transceiver Module 1 X 1000Base-SX Expansion Module J4131A

HP ProCurve GigaBit Ethernet Transceiver Module 1 X 1000Base-SX Expansion Module J4131A

CompuVest

$136.40

FREE shipping

go to store
HP HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi

HP HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi

HP HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi ... more

HP HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi

HP HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi

CompuVest

$1,484.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed J4858c Hp Procurve Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic

Sealed J4858c Hp Procurve Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic

Payment Terms: All Payments are thru the PayPal. Please contact us via eBay if you have any payment questions. Shipping Terms The free Shipping method is only for 48 Continental United States(Free Shipping does not include AFO/FPO, Alaska , Hawaii ,... ... more

Sealed J4858c Hp Procurve Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic

Payment Terms: All Payments are thru the PayPal. Please contact us via eBay if you have any payment questions. Shipping Terms The free Shipping method is only for 48 Continental United States(Free Shipping does not include AFO/FPO, Alaska , Hawaii ,...

eBay

$180.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth0.64 oz11 x 10GBase-SR1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex10GBase-SRProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the... ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth0.64 oz11 x 10GBase-SR1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex10GBase-SRProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$538.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER - LIMITED ... more

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER - LIMITED

Zonalee

$641.04

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 x 10GBase-LRM1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex10GBase-LRMDistance: 220 mWavelength: 1310 nmHP ProCurve 6600 Switch SeriesHP ProCurve 2910al Switch SeriesData... ... more

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 x 10GBase-LRM1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex10GBase-LRMDistance: 220 mWavelength: 1310 nmHP ProCurve 6600 Switch SeriesHP ProCurve 2910al Switch SeriesData...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$472.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J9143B - Gigabit-BX SFP - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - plug-in

HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J9143B - Gigabit-BX SFP - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - plug-in

Manufacturer Code : J9143B Cabling Type : 1000Base-BX-U Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ah Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps Depth : 0.6 in Device... ... more

HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J9143B - Gigabit-BX SFP - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - plug-in

Manufacturer Code : J9143B Cabling Type : 1000Base-BX-U Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ah Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps Depth : 0.6 in Device...

IT Yuda

$940.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J8177C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J8177C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Manufacturer Code J8177C Cabling Type 1000Base-T   Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)   Connectivity Technology Wired   Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet   Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps   Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module   Enclosure... ... more

HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J8177C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Manufacturer Code J8177C Cabling Type 1000Base-T   Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)   Connectivity Technology Wired   Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet   Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps   Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module   Enclosure...

IT Yuda

$264.00

go to store
HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J9150A - 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP

HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J9150A - 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP

Manufacturer Code : J9150A Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP+ Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ae Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Depth : 2.2 in Device Type : SFP+... ... more

HP Procurve Transceiver Module - J9150A - 10-GbE SFP+ SR - SFP

Manufacturer Code : J9150A Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP+ Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ae Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Depth : 2.2 in Device Type : SFP+...

IT Yuda

$1,040.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9142B HP ProCurve J9142B Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Clean Tested.

J9142B HP ProCurve J9142B Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Clean Tested.

J9142B HP ProCurve J9142B Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Clean Tested. ... more

J9142B HP ProCurve J9142B Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Clean Tested.

J9142B HP ProCurve J9142B Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Clean Tested.

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$355.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide