You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

HP ProCurve GigaBit SX LC Mini GBIC J485869201

HP ProCurve GigaBit SX LC Mini GBIC J485869201

HP ProCurve GigaBit SX LC Mini GBIC J485869201

at CompuVest

HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Wavelength Wavelength 1310 nm Fiber Cable 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex Max Distance 220 m Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Dimensions 0.47" Height... ... more

HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Wavelength Wavelength 1310 nm Fiber Cable 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex Max Distance 220 m Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Dimensions 0.47" Height...

$321.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. Weight: 20 g A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. ... more

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. Weight: 20 g A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

IPC Store

$120.76

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. Weight: 20 g A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. ... more

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. Weight: 20 g A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

IPC Store

$239.01

FREE shipping

go to store