ProCurve MSM313 Wireless Access Point

ProCurve MSM313 Wireless Access Point

HP ProCurve MSM313 Wireless Access Point J9350B Wireless Access Points more

$152.78

FREE shipping

go to store
ProCurve MSM313 Access Point

ProCurve MSM313 Access Point

HP ProCurve MSM313 Access Point integrate a full-featured Multi-Service Mobility Access Point and Multi-Service Mobility Controller in a single turnkey unit. They are used to create easy-to-use public/guest Internet access (hotspot) services. The... more

$847.50

FREE shipping

go to store
J9358B HP ProCurve MSM442 Triple Radio Omnidirectional 2.4Ghz / 5Ghz Indoor 802.11a/b/g Wireless Acc

J9358B HP ProCurve MSM442 Triple Radio Omnidirectional 2.4Ghz / 5Ghz Indoor 802.11a/b/g Wireless Acc

$40

compare prices
HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

1 x 1000Base-T more

$100

compare prices
J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

$140

compare prices
Hqrp KIT: Wifi Booster Wlan Antenna 9 dBi plus 3M RP-SMA WiFi Antenna Extension Cable Connector for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B) + Hqrp Coaster, Grey

Hqrp KIT: Wifi Booster Wlan Antenna 9 dBi plus 3M RP-SMA WiFi Antenna Extension Cable Connector for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B) + Hqrp Coaster, Grey

HQRP® antenna features a tilt-and-swivel reverse-polarity SMA connector, allowing them to be used vertically, at a right angle, or any angle in-between. It is suitable as a replacement RF antenna for many access points and radios that are equipped with... more

$14.96

go to store
Procurve 100-fx Sc Transceiver

Procurve 100-fx Sc Transceiver

With one 100Base-FX port, half or full duplex capability. Full duplex only when installed in unmanaged switches and ProCurve Switch 2500 series. more

$269.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J9426A ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point

Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J9426A ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point

Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J9426A ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point more

$795.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett-Packard ProCurve Direct Attach Cable, Black

Hewlett-Packard ProCurve Direct Attach Cable, Black

Model Brand: Hewlett-Packard Type: Network Cable Type: Cable Connectors Color: Black Details Connector Number: 1 Features Features: Cable Length: 9.8 ftConnector on First End: SFP+Connector on Second End: SFP+ Plug Standards Electrical Outlet Plug... more

$117.77

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve MSM317 US Access Device

HP ProCurve MSM317 US Access Device

5 RJ-45 Auto Sensing 10/100 Ports more

$80

compare prices
Procurve Module Al 2PORT Sfp 10GBE

Procurve Module Al 2PORT Sfp 10GBE

PROCURVE MODULE AL 2PORT SFP more

$834.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J9426A ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point

Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J9426A ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point

Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J9426A ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point more

$989.89

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports more

$200

compare prices
HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot

HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot

HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot - Retail Format Rackmount Primary Ports 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Uplink VLAN Support Yes PoE Yes Stackable Yes SNMP SNMP v1/2c/3 QoS... more

$659.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4899C ProCurve 2650 Switch

HP J4899C ProCurve 2650 Switch

HP J4899C Managed ProCurve 2650 Switch Format Rackmount Standards IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab Primary Ports 48 x auto-sensing 10/100 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX) 1 x RS-232C DB-9 console port 2 x dual-personality... more

$1,089.79

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-61201 PROCURVE X121 1 GBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET FULL-DUPLEX TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

$110.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

1 x 1000Base-T more

$100

compare prices
HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9151A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J9151A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP - PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ LR - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (J9151A). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$235.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 2910al-48G Switch

HP ProCurve 2910al-48G Switch

44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports, Auto-MIDX, 4 dual-personality ports, 1 RJ-45 serial console port, Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports, Dual ARM1156T2S @ 515MHz Processor, 1GB flash ROM more

$165

compare prices
HP J4908A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J4908A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J4908A PROCURVE SWITCH GL MODULE GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 10/100/1000MBPS 20 PORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8697A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8697A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8697A PROCURVE SWITCH 5406ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE CHASSIS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$190.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch 2610-24

HP ProCurve Switch 2610-24

The ProCurve Switch 2610-24 provides 24 ports of 10/100 connectivity. The 2610-24 is fanless, ensuring quiet operation and making it ideal for deployment in open spaces. It also includes two 10/100/1000Base-T ports and two mini-GBIC slots for Gigabit upli more

$50

compare prices
HP J9151-69101 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J9151-69101 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J9151-69101 PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ LR - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

$305.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8698A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8698A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8698A PROCURVE SWITCH 5412ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCH CHASSIS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports ER distance of up to 40km with SC connector. more

$1,890

compare prices
HP J9561A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9561A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9561A PROCURVE 1410-24G ETHERNET SWITCH. REFURBISHED. CALL. more

buy refurbished

$375.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9088A 48 Port Switch Networking

J9088A 48 Port Switch Networking

$70

compare prices
J4904A 48 Port Switch Networking

J4904A 48 Port Switch Networking

$145

compare prices
HP J4858-69001 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-69001 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-69001 PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4899B 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J4899B 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J4899B PROCURVE 2650 SWITCH ETHERNET 48-PORTS 10/100MBPS MANAGED. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9050A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9050A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9050A PROCURVE 2900-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - STACKABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$215.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4111A 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J4111A 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J4111A PROCURVE SWITCH ETHERNET FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE TX 8-PORT AUTO SENSING EXPANSION MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ Switch

HP ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ Switch

44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports, Auto-MIDX, 4 dual-personality ports, 1 RJ-45 serial console port, Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports, Dual ARM1156T2S @ 515MHz Processor, 4MB Flash ROM more

$700

compare prices
Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

24-port mini-GBIC module for zl series switches more

$280

compare prices
HP J8713A 1500 Watt Switching Power Supply Power Supply

HP J8713A 1500 Watt Switching Power Supply Power Supply

HP J8713A 1500 WATT POWER SUPPLY FOR PROCURVE SWITCH ZL. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 6600-24G-4XG Switch

HP ProCurve 6600-24G-4XG Switch

The HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series consists of the most advanced data center server edge switches in the HP ProCurve Networking product line. more

$300

compare prices