You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Ideal Industries SFP-1550-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-ZX Fiber Option for In-Line Network Tester

Ideal Industries SFP-1550-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-ZX Fiber Option for In-Line Network Tester

Ideal Industries manufactures test and measurement equipment, electrical supplies, and tools, among other products. The company, founded in 1916, is headquartered in Sycamore, IL. ... more

Ideal Industries SFP-1550-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-ZX Fiber Option for In-Line Network Tester

Ideal Industries manufactures test and measurement equipment, electrical supplies, and tools, among other products. The company, founded in 1916, is headquartered in Sycamore, IL.

Amazon.com

$751.83

FREE shipping

go to store
Ideal Industries LanXPLORER PLUS In-Line Network Tester Kit

Ideal Industries LanXPLORER PLUS In-Line Network Tester Kit

Troubleshoot passive cabling and active networks Copper, fiber and Wi-Fi testing Peak, instant, 30-second, and continuous bandwidth monitoring PoE and PoE+ endpoint and in-line testing with load simulation Device discovery and top-talker identification ... more

Ideal Industries LanXPLORER PLUS In-Line Network Tester Kit

Troubleshoot passive cabling and active networks Copper, fiber and Wi-Fi testing Peak, instant, 30-second, and continuous bandwidth monitoring PoE and PoE+ endpoint and in-line testing with load simulation Device discovery and top-talker identification

Amazon.com

$2,199.87

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$68.05 $56.24

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$89.00

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LH

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LH

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LH SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LH

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LH SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$148.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Auto-negotiation/MDI/MDI-X1000Base-LX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXAddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Auto-negotiation/MDI/MDI-X1000Base-LX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXAddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$62.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
ACP - Memory Upgrades ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

ACP - Memory Upgrades ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network1000Base-LX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXKIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network1000Base-LX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXKIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$57.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
ACP - Memory Upgrades Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

ACP - Memory Upgrades Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network1000Base-LX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXKIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network1000Base-LX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXKIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$57.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide