You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Ideal Industries SFP-1550-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-ZX Fiber Option for In-Line Network Tester

Ideal Industries SFP-1550-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-ZX Fiber Option for In-Line Network Tester

Ideal Industries manufactures test and measurement equipment, electrical supplies, and tools, among other products. The company, founded in 1916, is headquartered in Sycamore, IL. ... more

Ideal Industries SFP-1550-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-ZX Fiber Option for In-Line Network Tester

Ideal Industries manufactures test and measurement equipment, electrical supplies, and tools, among other products. The company, founded in 1916, is headquartered in Sycamore, IL.

Amazon.com

$742.96

FREE shipping

go to store
addon - network upgrades dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/d-link smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

addon - network upgrades dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/d-link smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

addon - network upgrades dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/d-link smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Amazon Marketplace

$60.24

go to store
Brand New Addon Juniper Jx-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Kit - 1 X 1000Base-Lx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Brand New Addon Juniper Jx-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Kit - 1 X 1000Base-Lx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT - 1 x 1000Base-LX AddOn (JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK) Module Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable... ... more

Brand New Addon Juniper Jx-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Kit - 1 X 1000Base-Lx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT - 1 x 1000Base-LX AddOn (JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK) Module Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable...

Amazon Marketplace

$94.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and interchanged on a... ... more

Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and interchanged on a...

Walmart.com

$648.60

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades 1000base-t Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t Lan - Sfp

Acp - Memory Upgrades 1000base-t Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t Lan - Sfp

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades 1000base-t Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t Lan - Sfp

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$55.24

go to store
Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$73.55

go to store
Addon Juniper Ex. Sfp. 1Ge. Lx Compatible 1000Base. Lx Sfp . 1 X 1000Base. Lx "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Addon Juniper Ex. Sfp. 1Ge. Lx Compatible 1000Base. Lx Sfp . 1 X 1000Base. Lx "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1000BLX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART SFP-LX-1 JUNIPER Marketing Information: KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1.... ... more

Addon Juniper Ex. Sfp. 1Ge. Lx Compatible 1000Base. Lx Sfp . 1 X 1000Base. Lx "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1000BLX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART SFP-LX-1 JUNIPER Marketing Information: KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1....

Amazon Marketplace

$87.11

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Amazon Marketplace

$89.90

go to store
addon - network upgrades 320-2879-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/dell smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

addon - network upgrades 320-2879-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/dell smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE F/DELL SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W/PART SFP-LX-1 ... more

$70.10

go to store
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Wall Mountable, Internal, Rack-mountable

TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Wall Mountable, Internal, Rack-mountable

Description: TRENDnet's 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber... ... more

TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Wall Mountable, Internal, Rack-mountable

Description: TRENDnet's 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber...

Amazon Marketplace

$48.79

go to store
ADDON SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

ADDON SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Amazon Marketplace

$65.90

go to store
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a... ... more

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a...

Walmart.com

$700.16

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP (miniGBIC) optical module, single mode, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1000Base LX, 10Km, LC connector, 1310nm

SFP (miniGBIC) optical module, single mode, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1000Base LX, 10Km, LC connector, 1310nm

SFP (miniGBIC) optical modules are all equipped with the industry standard LC optical connector. The capacity data rate of SFP module is 1.25 GigaBit. This SFP module covers most Gigabit fiber optic applications for single mode fiber 9/125um on... ... more

SFP (miniGBIC) optical module, single mode, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1000Base LX, 10Km, LC connector, 1310nm

SFP (miniGBIC) optical modules are all equipped with the industry standard LC optical connector. The capacity data rate of SFP module is 1.25 GigaBit. This SFP module covers most Gigabit fiber optic applications for single mode fiber 9/125um on...

Amazon Marketplace

$31.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$55.24

go to store
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOT TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SMF SFP

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOT TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SMF SFP

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOT TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SMF SFP

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Amazon Marketplace

$91.93

FREE shipping

go to store
B&B MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX - 855-10731

B&B MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX - 855-10731

MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10731 convert 1000Base-T twisted pair to 1000Base-LX fiber optics for distances up to 10 km.IMC Networks' MiniMc 855-10731 is the smallest media converter in the industry which has both data connections on the same side of the unit,... ... more

B&B MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX - 855-10731

MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10731 convert 1000Base-T twisted pair to 1000Base-LX fiber optics for distances up to 10 km.IMC Networks' MiniMc 855-10731 is the smallest media converter in the industry which has both data connections on the same side of the unit,...

Amazon Marketplace

$271.59

go to store
AddOn Voltaire SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK

AddOn Voltaire SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The 1200480L1-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z... ... more

AddOn Voltaire SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The 1200480L1-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z...

Amazon Marketplace

$71.41

go to store
AddOn ACP 10051-AOK Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP KIT 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

AddOn ACP 10051-AOK Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP KIT 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Description: AddOn Network Upgrades 10051-AO is a Extreme Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and... ... more

AddOn ACP 10051-AOK Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP KIT 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Description: AddOn Network Upgrades 10051-AO is a Extreme Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and...

Amazon Marketplace

$46.36

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and

Amazon.com

$407.30

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP JD119B-AO / JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (AddOnJD119B-AO )

AddOn HP JD119B-AO / JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (AddOnJD119B-AO )

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn HP JD119B-AO / JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (AddOnJD119B-AO )

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$71.60

go to store
AddOn MGBLX1-AO Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Pulled

AddOn MGBLX1-AO Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Pulled

AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

AddOn MGBLX1-AO Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Pulled

AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Amazon Marketplace

$60.18

go to store
ADDON TEG-MGBS10-AOK / 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON TEG-MGBS10-AOK / 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE

Brand Name: AddOncomputer.com Product Name: SFP Transceiver Module Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network.... ... more

ADDON TEG-MGBS10-AOK / 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE

Brand Name: AddOncomputer.com Product Name: SFP Transceiver Module Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network....

Amazon Marketplace

$85.19

go to store
Dell Compatible 320-2879 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible 320-2879 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

The DellTM Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps... ... more

Dell Compatible 320-2879 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

The DellTM Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps...

Amazon Marketplace

$34.95

go to store
AddOncomputer.com HP A6516A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOncomputer.com HP A6516A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOncomputer.com HP A6516A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$135.25

go to store
AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

Description: AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for... ... more

AddOn MGBLX1-AOK Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

Description: AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for...

Amazon Marketplace

$63.40

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP

acp's Industry-standard Sfp Is A Hot-swappable Input/output Device That Plugs Into A Gigabit Ethernet Slot, Linking The Port With The Fiber-optic Network. Acp's Transceiver Sfp Is 100% Compliant For All Of Our Networking Product Lines. Acp Transceiver... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP

acp's Industry-standard Sfp Is A Hot-swappable Input/output Device That Plugs Into A Gigabit Ethernet Slot, Linking The Port With The Fiber-optic Network. Acp's Transceiver Sfp Is 100% Compliant For All Of Our Networking Product Lines. Acp Transceiver...

Amazon Marketplace

$167.85

go to store
BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

Buffalo's long range SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX BSL-SFP-GLR enables optical fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network up to 5 km (3.1 miles). Use on any managed or smart switch with an SFP GBIC compliant port. ... more

BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

Buffalo's long range SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX BSL-SFP-GLR enables optical fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network up to 5 km (3.1 miles). Use on any managed or smart switch with an SFP GBIC compliant port.

Amazon.com

$181.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp F/zhone Smf, Lcperp 1310nm, 10km Sfp-ge-lx-1310-dlc

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp F/zhone Smf, Lcperp 1310nm, 10km Sfp-ge-lx-1310-dlc

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK fully complies with the IEEE... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp F/zhone Smf, Lcperp 1310nm, 10km Sfp-ge-lx-1310-dlc

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK fully complies with the IEEE...

Walmart.com

$55.24

go to store
Riverstone Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP KIT Add-on Computer SFPGE-18-AOK SFPGE-18

Riverstone Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP KIT Add-on Computer SFPGE-18-AOK SFPGE-18

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-ZX-8. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-ZX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

Riverstone Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP KIT Add-on Computer SFPGE-18-AOK SFPGE-18

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-ZX-8. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-ZX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Amazon Marketplace

$182.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and

Amazon Marketplace

$35.99

go to store
1000BLX Smf Lc Sfp 10KM 1310NM with dom for juniper 100% Compatible

1000BLX Smf Lc Sfp 10KM 1310NM with dom for juniper 100% Compatible

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

1000BLX Smf Lc Sfp 10KM 1310NM with dom for juniper 100% Compatible

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.95

go to store
BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

Buffalo's long range SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX BSL-SFP-GLR enables optical fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network up to 5 km (3.1 miles). Use on any managed or smart switch with an SFP GBIC compliant port. ... more

BUFFALO Mini-GBIC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Long-Range (BSL-SFP-GLR)

Buffalo's long range SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX BSL-SFP-GLR enables optical fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network up to 5 km (3.1 miles). Use on any managed or smart switch with an SFP GBIC compliant port.

Amazon Marketplace

$181.21

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-lx-10-aotk

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-lx-10-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-lx-10-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Walmart.com

$79.43

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-gig-lx-aotk

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-gig-lx-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-gig-lx-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Walmart.com

$79.43

go to store
Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$60.96

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant ZTE Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-ge-s10k-aotk

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant ZTE Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-ge-s10k-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant ZTE Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfp-ge-s10k-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Walmart.com

$79.43

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory dem-310gt-aotk

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory dem-310gt-aotk

KIT PART (Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory dem-310gt-aotk

KIT PART (Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP...

Walmart.com

$79.43

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Riverstone Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfpge-19-aotk

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Riverstone Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfpge-19-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Riverstone Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory sfpge-19-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Walmart.com

$79.43

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory mgbic-lc09-aotk

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory mgbic-lc09-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Acp Ep Memory mgbic-lc09-aotk

KIT Part (Actual Part Shipped: SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

Walmart.com

$79.43

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide