See Matches In

Narrow Search Results

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

$530

compare prices
2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter is designed for multi-core processor servers and optimized for virtualization with an integrated MAC/PHY solution. Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Device Type: Network adapter Interface (Bus)... more

$579.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Quad Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

Dell Quad Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

The Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X540 DP 10GBASE-T showcases Intel's 10BASE-T adapter in a low-profile PCI form factor. This dual port adapter provides bandwidth-intensive applications highly affordable 10GBT network performance with cost-effective... more

$659.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$999.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

$45

compare prices
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

$46.97

go to store
Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

$23

compare prices
Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBNIAIOM

Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBNIAIOM

Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module - Network adapter - 10 GigE - 2 ports. more

$396.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 10 Gigabit XF LR Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-LR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Intel 10 Gigabit XF LR Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-LR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

10 Gigabit Ethernet has moved past the early adoption stage and is rapidly becoming mainstay for backbones within enterprise and service provider networks. The escalating deployments of servers with multi-core processors and demanding applications such... more

$2,999.00 $1,558.80

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP 10GbE, 850nm, 300m, MMF (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Juniper Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, short reach multimode Features Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible... more

$185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys Lacxgsr 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (lacxgsr)

Linksys Lacxgsr 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (lacxgsr)

SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850 nm... more

$687.99

go to store
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1-Network adapter-PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile-10GBase-SR-E10G41BFSR

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1-Network adapter-PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile-10GBase-SR-E10G41BFSR

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$635.49

go to store
Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980

Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980

SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850 nm... more

$240.00

go to store
Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

$530

compare prices
Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter

Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter

PCI Express - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR - Fiber more

$171

compare prices
Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$38

compare prices
Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45

Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45

Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps The Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter and Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter are Intel's third generation of PCIe* GbE network adapters. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet... more

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

$45

compare prices
EXPX9501AFXLR INTEL 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server PCI Express NIC. New Bulk Pack.

EXPX9501AFXLR INTEL 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server PCI Express NIC. New Bulk Pack.

EXPX9501AFXLR INTEL 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server PCI Express NIC. New Bulk Pack. more

buy OEM

$1,485.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 82598EB 10Gigabit XF SR Dual Port Server Adapter VR8219

Intel 82598EB 10Gigabit XF SR Dual Port Server Adapter VR8219

Network adapter interface: PCI Express x8. Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps more

$813.99

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10.30 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ether

ENET Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10.30 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ether

LC SFP+ MMF 850NM 10GBASE-SR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED more

$411.25

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 &microm Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 µm Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

10Gbase SFPPlus Transceiver more

$173.11

go to store
Linksys LACXGSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Linksys LACXGSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP+ 1000BASE-SR GENERAL BOX more

$620.74

go to store
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module

100% Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SRXFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF more

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF" more

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM Intel 10 GigaBit D95857 XF Server Adapter 45D01

IBM Intel 10 GigaBit D95857 XF Server Adapter 45D01

IBM Intel 10 GigaBit D95857 XF Server Adapter 45D0166 Condition : This item is new but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not... more

$291.15

go to store
IBM Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Embedded Adapter for IBM System X

IBM Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Embedded Adapter for IBM System X

RR X520 DUAL PORT 10GBE SFP+ more

$418.25

go to store
Intel Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module AXX10GBIOMOD

Intel Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module AXX10GBIOMOD

Intel Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module AXX10GBIOMOD more

$453.50

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM49Y7980 Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Embedded Adapter For IBMSystem X QQ0832

IBM49Y7980 Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Embedded Adapter For IBMSystem X QQ0832

Network adapter interface: PCI express x8. Multiple queues allow packet handling without the waiting/buffer overflow, which provides efficient packet prioritization more

$457.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 82599ES Series Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter BH2873

Intel 82599ES Series Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter BH2873

Network adapter interface: 8 x PCI Express. Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps more

$605.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide