See Matches In

Narrow Search Results

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

$591

compare prices
2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter is designed for multi-core processor servers and optimized for virtualization with an integrated MAC/PHY solution. Device Type: Network adapter Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Interface (Bus)... more

$579.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Intel 10 GigaBit XF SR Server Adapter 10Gbps PCI Express 1x LC EXPX9501AFXSR

Intel 10 GigaBit XF SR Server Adapter 10Gbps PCI Express 1x LC EXPX9501AFXSR

Intel 10 GigaBit XF SR Server Adapter 10Gbps PCI Express 1x LC EXPX9501AFXSR more

$1,031.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$999.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card

Dell Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card

The Intel® Ethernet X520 10 Gigabit Mezzanine Card from Dell™ provides ultimate flexibility and scalability in virtual and unified storage environments. Intel® Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) is a suite of hardware assists that... more

$424.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each... more

$229.00 $109.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

$46.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

$15

compare prices
Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port X540-BT2 I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBTWLIOM

Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port X540-BT2 I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBTWLIOM

Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port X540-BT2 I/O Module - Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2. more

$445.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 10 Gigabit XF LR Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-LR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Intel 10 Gigabit XF LR Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-LR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

10 Gigabit Ethernet has moved past the early adoption stage and is rapidly becoming mainstay for backbones within enterprise and service provider networks. The escalating deployments of servers with multi-core processors and demanding applications such... more

$2,999.00 $1,558.80

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intel 10 GigaBit XF Dual Port Server Adapter D96617001

Intel 10 GigaBit XF Dual Port Server Adapter D96617001

Intel 10 GigaBit XF Dual Port Server Adapter D96617001 more

$1,790.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

Srx-xfp-10ge-sr - Xfp 10gbe, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP 10GbE, 850nm, 300m, MMF (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Juniper Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, short reach multimode Features Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible... more

$185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server Adapter RN219

Dell 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server Adapter RN219

Dell 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server Adapter RN219 more

$568.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 10 Gigabit Server Bypass Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 lo

Intel 10 Gigabit Server Bypass Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 lo

Intel 10 Gigabit Server Bypass Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2 more

$1,450.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1-Network adapter-PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile-10GBase-SR-E10G41BFSR

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1-Network adapter-PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile-10GBase-SR-E10G41BFSR

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$635.49

go to store
Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980

Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980

SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module    Form Factor:  Plug-in module Networking    Connectivity Technology:  Wired    Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR    Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet    Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps... more

$240.00

go to store
Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

$591

compare prices
Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter

Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter

PCI Express - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR - Fiber more

$177

compare prices
Intel EXPI9300PT Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9300PT Network Adapter

PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - For Desktop more

$40

compare prices
Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45

Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45

Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps The Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter and Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter are Intel's third generation of PCIe* GbE network adapters. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet... more

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$19

compare prices
EXPX9501AFXLR INTEL 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server PCI Express NIC. New Bulk Pack.

EXPX9501AFXLR INTEL 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server PCI Express NIC. New Bulk Pack.

EXPX9501AFXLR INTEL 10 GigaBit XF Single Port Server PCI Express NIC. New Bulk Pack. more

buy OEM

$1,485.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

$591

compare prices
Intel 10gb Xf Server Adapter Sr

Intel 10gb Xf Server Adapter Sr

Intel 10gb Xf Server Adapter Sr more

see store for price go to store
eNet 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10.30 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

eNet 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10.30 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

10GBASE-SR SFP+ DUAL RATE 1/10GBPS 100% SUN COMPATIBLE more

$350.15

go to store
AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF MINI GBIC LC 850NM 300M 100MSA COMPLIANT more

$221.42

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 &microm Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 µm Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER CISCO COMPATIBLE DDM FIBER 300M LC more

$172.24

go to store
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module

100% Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SRXFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF more

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF" more

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM Intel 10 GigaBit D95857 XF Server Adapter 45D0166

IBM Intel 10 GigaBit D95857 XF Server Adapter 45D0166

IBM Intel 10 GigaBit D95857 XF Server Adapter 45D0166 Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item is new... more

$258.99

go to store
Intel 82598EB 10Gigabit XF SR Dual Port Server Adapter VR8219

Intel 82598EB 10Gigabit XF SR Dual Port Server Adapter VR8219

Network adapter interface: PCI Express x8. Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps more

$813.99

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Embedded Adapter for IBM System X

IBM Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Embedded Adapter for IBM System X

RR X520 DUAL PORT 10GBE SFP+ more

$418.25

go to store
Intel Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module AXX10GBIOMOD

Intel Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module AXX10GBIOMOD

Intel Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module AXX10GBIOMOD more

$453.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Server Adapter X520-SR2 w/2 SFP+ SR PCI-E 2.0 x8 GigaBit Ethernet 2-Ports E10G42BFSR

Intel Server Adapter X520-SR2 w/2 SFP+ SR PCI-E 2.0 x8 GigaBit Ethernet 2-Ports E10G42BFSR

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$490.56

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide