You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PWLA8490MT - New Pull

$69.95

at DiscounTechnology

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492MT PCI-X interface Up to 1 GBPS 2 x RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 network adapter compatibility Enables high-density networking Multi-gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492MT PCI-X interface Up to 1 GBPS 2 x RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 network adapter compatibility Enables high-density networking Multi-gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced...

PARTSOURCEONLINE

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part Number: PWLA8494MT Brand Name: Intel Product Line: PRO/1000 Product Model: MT Product Name: PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Host Interface:... ... more

Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part Number: PWLA8494MT Brand Name: Intel Product Line: PRO/1000 Product Model: MT Product Name: PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Host Interface:...

PARTSOURCEONLINE

$72.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EXPI9402PT Pro/1000 PT PCIE Dual Port Server Network Adapter

EXPI9402PT Pro/1000 PT PCIE Dual Port Server Network Adapter

EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45 - OEM Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The... ... more

EXPI9402PT Pro/1000 PT PCIE Dual Port Server Network Adapter

EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45 - OEM Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The...

PARTSOURCEONLINE

$48.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PWLA8490MT PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

Intel PWLA8490MT PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

PCI, PCI-X - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair ... more

Intel PWLA8490MT PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

PCI, PCI-X - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair

Amazon.com

$126.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast EN PWLA8490MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast EN PWLA8490MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast EN PWLA8490MT ... more

Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast EN PWLA8490MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast EN PWLA8490MT

CompuVest

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter. Featuring flexible, auto-negotiating... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter. Featuring flexible, auto-negotiating...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$229.00 $50.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter. Featuring flexible, auto-negotiating... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter. Featuring flexible, auto-negotiating...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$209.00 $49.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Genuine Intel Pwla8391gt Pro/1000 Gigabit Desktop Adapter Network Card Nic

Genuine Intel Pwla8391gt Pro/1000 Gigabit Desktop Adapter Network Card Nic

Intel PWLA8391GT Gigabit Network Adapter Intel Pro/1000 8391GT Gigabit Desktop PCI Network Card Brand New. Same Day Fast and Free Shipping. Shipping We offer Same Day Shipping for all payments received before 3:00PM Eastern Standard Time and Next... ... more

Genuine Intel Pwla8391gt Pro/1000 Gigabit Desktop Adapter Network Card Nic

Intel PWLA8391GT Gigabit Network Adapter Intel Pro/1000 8391GT Gigabit Desktop PCI Network Card Brand New. Same Day Fast and Free Shipping. Shipping We offer Same Day Shipping for all payments received before 3:00PM Eastern Standard Time and Next...

eBay

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PWLA8494MTBLK GigaBit Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PWLA8494MTBLK GigaBit Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PWLA8494MTBLK GigaBit Ethernet Server Adapter ... more

Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PWLA8494MTBLK GigaBit Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PWLA8494MTBLK GigaBit Ethernet Server Adapter

CompuVest

$69.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height - Retail

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height - Retail

Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PWLA8490MT - Brand New ... more

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PWLA8490MT - Brand New

DiscounTechnology

$139.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Dual Port Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8492MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Dual Port Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8492MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Dual Port Ethernet Adapter PWLA8492MT - New Pull ... more

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Dual Port Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8492MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Dual Port Ethernet Adapter PWLA8492MT - New Pull

DiscounTechnology

$109.95

FREE shipping

go to store
PWLA8494MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gig

PWLA8494MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gig

PWLA8494MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4 Ports NIC Card. New Bulk Pack With 3 years Manufacturer Warranty. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Unit. ... more

PWLA8494MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gig

PWLA8494MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4 Ports NIC Card. New Bulk Pack With 3 years Manufacturer Warranty. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Unit.

ALLHDD

$162.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter

11 lb10/100/1000Base-T22.5"4.7"6.6"82546Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter

11 lb10/100/1000Base-T22.5"4.7"6.6"82546Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate existing Category-5 networks to Gigabit Ethernet easily and cost-effectively with the Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$134.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Intel PRO/1000 GT Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI

Intel PRO/1000 GT Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI

110/100/1000Base-TIntel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter. Today's desktops are weighed down with high-bandwidth applications including voice, data, streaming video, video conferencing, and long-distance storage area networks. The environmentally friendly... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 GT Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI

110/100/1000Base-TIntel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter. Today's desktops are weighed down with high-bandwidth applications including voice, data, streaming video, video conferencing, and long-distance storage area networks. The environmentally friendly...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$37.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

11 lb1000Base-SX4.7"5.1"50/125 µm62.5/125 µm82572GI850 milThe Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixed... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

11 lb1000Base-SX4.7"5.1"50/125 µm62.5/125 µm82572GI850 milThe Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixed...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$506.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

$478.99

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide