You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

Our line of HP compatible transceivers are great replacements for Hewlett Packard original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP modules...

$54.95

at Diablo Cable

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK.

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$55.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK.

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module SFP+ XCVR 8GB FC SX-LC 8/20Q Manufacturer Part Number AJ718A

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module SFP+ XCVR 8GB FC SX-LC 8/20Q Manufacturer Part Number AJ718A

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for HP 8Gb, SN6000, StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000 ... more

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module SFP+ XCVR 8GB FC SX-LC 8/20Q Manufacturer Part Number AJ718A

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for HP 8Gb, SN6000, StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000

Amazon.com

$22.75

go to store
HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)

HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. ... more

HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Amazon.com

$35.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0

Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon.com

$49.70

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$184.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX ... more

HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$410.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

General InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to... ... more

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

General InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to...

$170.77

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Cisco Ons-si-ge-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit (39495)

C2g Cisco Ons-si-ge-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit (39495)

This Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at... ... more

C2g Cisco Ons-si-ge-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit (39495)

This Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at...

$69.47

go to store
Netpatibles J4858C-NPT HP Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Netpatibles J4858C-NPT HP Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Netpatibles HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX ... more

Netpatibles J4858C-NPT HP Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Netpatibles HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber62.5/125 ┬Ám - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

$57.38

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGLCSXMMST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGLCSXMMST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGLCSXMMST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
HP ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC

HP ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC

" General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9143B Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Brand Name: HP Media &... ... more

HP ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC

" General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9143B Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Brand Name: HP Media &...

HancX

$386.03

go to store
J4858C#ABA HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C ABA Transceiver

J4858C#ABA HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C ABA Transceiver

J4858C#ABA HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C ABA Transceiver ... more

J4858C#ABA HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C ABA Transceiver

J4858C#ABA HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C ABA Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$87.59

go to store
J4858C HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C Transceiver

J4858C HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C Transceiver

J4858C HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C Transceiver ... more

J4858C HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C Transceiver

J4858C HP ProCurve X121 GigaBit-SX-LC SFP Mini-GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$81.29

go to store
"ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Part# J4858C"

"ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Part# J4858C"

" This mini-GBIC network adapter provides 1000BaseSX Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. It features full duplex capability to double your network connection speed and has a maximum transfer distance of 1800'.Primary InformationNetworking Type : Network... ... more

"ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Part# J4858C"

" This mini-GBIC network adapter provides 1000BaseSX Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. It features full duplex capability to double your network connection speed and has a maximum transfer distance of 1800'.Primary InformationNetworking Type : Network...

supertechsupplies.com

$299.58

FREE shipping

go to store
J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

Our line of HP compatible transceivers are great replacements for Hewlett Packard original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP modules... ... more

J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

Our line of HP compatible transceivers are great replacements for Hewlett Packard original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP modules...

Diablo Cable

$54.95

go to store
J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

Our line of HP compatible transceivers are great replacements for Hewlett Packard original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP modules... ... more

J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

Our line of HP compatible transceivers are great replacements for Hewlett Packard original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP modules...

Diablo Cable

$54.95

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Procurve gigabit sx-lc mini-gbic manufacturer : hewlett packard upc : 883585267804" ... more

"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Procurve gigabit sx-lc mini-gbic manufacturer : hewlett packard upc : 883585267804"

shop1usa.com

$293.25

go to store
Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications ... more

Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications

The King Of Wholesale

$185.07

go to store
J4858C-AO ACP-EP HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C-AO Transceiver

J4858C-AO ACP-EP HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C-AO Transceiver

J4858C-AO ACP-EP HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C-AO Transceiver ... more

J4858C-AO ACP-EP HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C-AO Transceiver

J4858C-AO ACP-EP HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858C-AO Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$101.49

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Hewlett packard procurve gigabit lx-lc mini-gbic Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 883585267811" ... more

"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Hewlett packard procurve gigabit lx-lc mini-gbic Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 883585267811"

shop1usa.com

$637.57

go to store
Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications ... more

Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications

The King Of Wholesale

$365.01

go to store
"HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module #J4858C"

"HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module #J4858C"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4858CName Mini-GBIC Transceiver ModuleDescription ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550... ... more

"HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module #J4858C"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4858CName Mini-GBIC Transceiver ModuleDescription ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550...

UniversalMania.Net

$153.69

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Networking BTO J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP Networking BTO J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber. ... more

HP Networking BTO J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.

RM Discounts

$144.64

FREE shipping

go to store
"HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module"

"HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4860CLine ProCurveName ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleDescription ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit... ... more

"HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4860CLine ProCurveName ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleDescription ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit...

UniversalMania.Net

$1,879.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lh-Lc Mini-Gbic Module

Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lh-Lc Mini-Gbic Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module 1 x 1000Base-LH ... more

Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lh-Lc Mini-Gbic Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module 1 x 1000Base-LH

PCNation

$3,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC Part# J4859C"

"ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC Part# J4859C"

" HP offers the ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859B) with one 1000Base-LX port. This product is designed for long distance single-mode fiber connectivity. It will support multimode fiber connectivity to limited distances.Primary... ... more

"ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC Part# J4859C"

" HP offers the ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859B) with one 1000Base-LX port. This product is designed for long distance single-mode fiber connectivity. It will support multimode fiber connectivity to limited distances.Primary...

supertechsupplies.com

$610.58

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC 1X 1000BSX SFP F/HP ... more

AddOn HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC 1X 1000BSX SFP F/HP

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$53.10

go to store
Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Procurve GigaBit LH-LC J4859C

Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Procurve GigaBit LH-LC J4859C

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Procurve GigaBit LH-LC J4859CThis item is new but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been... ... more

Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Procurve GigaBit LH-LC J4859C

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module-Procurve GigaBit LH-LC J4859CThis item is new but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been...

Bonanza

$91.81

FREE shipping

go to store
J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty. ... more

J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

$1,570.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP

AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP

1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC ... more

$52.46

go to store
"AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP"

"AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4858C-AMCModel J4858C-AMCName J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HPDescription AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years... ... more

"AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4858C-AMCModel J4858C-AMCName J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HPDescription AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years...

UniversalMania.Net

$30.42

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858C (Generic/Compufox) Procurve Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - LC. New Bulk

HP J4858C (Generic/Compufox) Procurve Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - LC. New Bulk

HP J4858C (Generic/Compufox) Procurve Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - LC. New Bulk ... more

HP J4858C (Generic/Compufox) Procurve Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - LC. New Bulk

HP J4858C (Generic/Compufox) Procurve Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - LC. New Bulk

PARTS ARCADE

$105.00

go to store
CPTech HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX

CPTech HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX

1000BSX SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLE MM/LC SFP HP COMPATIBLE ... more

CPTech HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX

1000BSX SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLE MM/LC SFP HP COMPATIBLE

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$46.80

go to store
J4858B-AO Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM

J4858B-AO Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM

Compatible with ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Module, ProCurve Switch zl 24-Port Mini-GBIC Module. J4858B-AO Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM Approved is a modules product made by AddOn routing and switching devices. ... more

J4858B-AO Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM

Compatible with ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Module, ProCurve Switch zl 24-Port Mini-GBIC Module. J4858B-AO Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM Approved is a modules product made by AddOn routing and switching devices.

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$98.00 $54.95

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
J9142B-AO 1000BASE-BX10-D LC SFP ProCurve SMF 1490NM-1310NM HP

J9142B-AO 1000BASE-BX10-D LC SFP ProCurve SMF 1490NM-1310NM HP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

J9142B-AO 1000BASE-BX10-D LC SFP ProCurve SMF 1490NM-1310NM HP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$590.00 $316.13

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... ... more

J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$325.00 $149.21

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Array 1000bsx Sfp Mmf Lc F Hp"

"Array 1000bsx Sfp Mmf Lc F Hp"

"J4858C 1000Base-SX Gbic 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE" ... more

"Array 1000bsx Sfp Mmf Lc F Hp"

"J4858C 1000Base-SX Gbic 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE"

Edatafactory

$43.19

go to store