You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Jonard Jic-4366 Fiber Optic Cable Stripper/ring Tool

Jonard Jic-4366 Fiber Optic Cable Stripper/ring Tool

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper/Ring Tool, Capacity O.018 or 0.031 In AWG, Overall Length 5 1/2 In, Handle Type Plastic, Plastic, Features 1 Blade to Butt PVC Sheathing, Second Blade to Strip Sheathing, For Copper Wire and Fiber Optic Cable

at Zoro

Ideal Stripper For Fiber Optic Cable Tool Finger Adjust

Ideal Stripper For Fiber Optic Cable Tool Finger Adjust

2 strippers for one price 1st. blue stripper used to ring outside jacket 2nd. gray stripper to open buffer tube Please remember when opening any type cable test strip 2 times first (measure twice, cut once) All orders are shipped same or next business... ... more

Ideal Stripper For Fiber Optic Cable Tool Finger Adjust

2 strippers for one price 1st. blue stripper used to ring outside jacket 2nd. gray stripper to open buffer tube Please remember when opening any type cable test strip 2 times first (measure twice, cut once) All orders are shipped same or next business...

eBay

$12.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg6 Crimping Cable 10 Con

Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg6 Crimping Cable 10 Con

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector... ... more

Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg6 Crimping Cable 10 Con

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector...

eBay

$34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable Stripper - ST-88

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper - ST-88

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper. Strips 125 mciron glass fiber with 250 micron buffer coating without scratching or nicking glass fiber. ... more

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper - ST-88

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper. Strips 125 mciron glass fiber with 250 micron buffer coating without scratching or nicking glass fiber.

Amazon Marketplace

$14.95

go to store
Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester ST, SC 10mW

Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester ST, SC 10mW

Fiber Light Source 650NM excellent for locating faults in MM or SM fiber. Can be used for 2.5mm ST or SC connectors. Low-Cost and Streamline - The VFL Series is a low-cost, streamline basic fiber test tool which is easy to handle and easy to store. ... more

Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester ST, SC 10mW

Fiber Light Source 650NM excellent for locating faults in MM or SM fiber. Can be used for 2.5mm ST or SC connectors. Low-Cost and Streamline - The VFL Series is a low-cost, streamline basic fiber test tool which is easy to handle and easy to store.

Amazon Marketplace

$104.99

go to store
Xtreme 73506 Cable 6' Fiber Optic Toslink

Xtreme 73506 Cable 6' Fiber Optic Toslink

$6.68

go to store
Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg59 Crimping Cable 20 Con

Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg59 Crimping Cable 20 Con

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector... ... more

Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg59 Crimping Cable 20 Con

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector...

eBay

$38.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg6 Crimping Cable 20 Con

Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg6 Crimping Cable 20 Con

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector... ... more

Compression Tool Stripper Cutter Bnc F Coax Connector Rg6 Crimping Cable 20 Con

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector...

eBay

$38.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Universal Coax Connector Compression Crimp Tool 10x Bnc Rca F Rg59 Rg6 Stripper

Universal Coax Connector Compression Crimp Tool 10x Bnc Rca F Rg59 Rg6 Stripper

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector... ... more

Universal Coax Connector Compression Crimp Tool 10x Bnc Rca F Rg59 Rg6 Stripper

My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP USB Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Coaxial cable Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: Adjustable Universal Coax Connector...

eBay

$25.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable Stripper Open Multi Mode Single Mode

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper Open Multi Mode Single Mode

This item is temp on back order Please send a message or check back later when new stock arrives 2 strippers for one price 1st. blue stripper used to ring outside jacket 2nd. gray stripper to open buffer tube Please remember when opening any type cable... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper Open Multi Mode Single Mode

This item is temp on back order Please send a message or check back later when new stock arrives 2 strippers for one price 1st. blue stripper used to ring outside jacket 2nd. gray stripper to open buffer tube Please remember when opening any type cable...

eBay

$12.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3ft Premium Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (s/pdif) Optic Fiber Dolby Dts

3ft Premium Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (s/pdif) Optic Fiber Dolby Dts

Search our store: Home About Us Add to favourite Contact Us Feedback of our customers Check Out our new items Send Message through our contact form Categories Audio Cables Connectors Ethernet Cables Cat5e Rg59 Cables tools USB Cables Newsletter Add my... ... more

3ft Premium Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (s/pdif) Optic Fiber Dolby Dts

Search our store: Home About Us Add to favourite Contact Us Feedback of our customers Check Out our new items Send Message through our contact form Categories Audio Cables Connectors Ethernet Cables Cat5e Rg59 Cables tools USB Cables Newsletter Add my...

eBay

$7.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Digital Audio Cable 50ft

Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Digital Audio Cable 50ft

Search our store: Home About Us Add to favourite Contact Us Feedback of our customers Check Out our new items Send Message through our contact form Categories Audio Cables Connectors Ethernet Cables Cat5e Rg59 Cables tools USB Cables Newsletter Add my... ... more

Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Digital Audio Cable 50ft

Search our store: Home About Us Add to favourite Contact Us Feedback of our customers Check Out our new items Send Message through our contact form Categories Audio Cables Connectors Ethernet Cables Cat5e Rg59 Cables tools USB Cables Newsletter Add my...

eBay

$8.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Banner Fiber Optic Cable 301796

Banner Fiber Optic Cable 301796

Store Payments Shipping Handling Disclosure Our Mission Contact Us Store Categories Abrasives Clamping Workholding Cutting Tools Fasteners Hand Tools Hoses, Fittings Reels HVAC Filtration Indexable Cutting Tools Janitorial, Cleaners Lubricants Marking,... ... more

Banner Fiber Optic Cable 301796

Store Payments Shipping Handling Disclosure Our Mission Contact Us Store Categories Abrasives Clamping Workholding Cutting Tools Fasteners Hand Tools Hoses, Fittings Reels HVAC Filtration Indexable Cutting Tools Janitorial, Cleaners Lubricants Marking,...

eBay

$51.68

go to store
9/125 Sc Singlemode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

9/125 Sc Singlemode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.9/125 SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items... ... more

9/125 Sc Singlemode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.9/125 SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items...

eBay

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
50/125 Sc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

50/125 Sc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.50/125 SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items... ... more

50/125 Sc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.50/125 SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items...

eBay

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
62.5/125 St Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

62.5/125 St Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.62.5/125 ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items... ... more

62.5/125 St Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.62.5/125 ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items...

eBay

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
62.5/125 Lc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

62.5/125 Lc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

ultraspec Store Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.62.5/125 LC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool.... ... more

62.5/125 Lc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

ultraspec Store Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.62.5/125 LC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool....

eBay

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
50/125 St Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

50/125 St Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.50/125 ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items... ... more

50/125 St Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.50/125 ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items...

eBay

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Kramer 610R/T DETACHABLE DVI OPTICAL TRANSMITTER

Kramer 610R/T DETACHABLE DVI OPTICAL TRANSMITTER

DVI over Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver (Connector Size Tools) - 4LC Cable ... more

Kramer 610R/T DETACHABLE DVI OPTICAL TRANSMITTER

DVI over Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver (Connector Size Tools) - 4LC Cable

Amazon Marketplace

$556.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide