See Matches In

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • Brand

  • Stores

  • Best Seller
    ADDON JX-GBIC-1GE-T-AO 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SC SMF Juniper 1550NM 80KM 100

    ADDON JX-GBIC-1GE-T-AO 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SC SMF Juniper 1550NM 80KM 100

    AddOn's industry-standard GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

    $153

    compare prices
    ADDON 1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    ADDON 1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-GBIC-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver MMF 850nm 550m SC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $49

    compare prices
    Best Seller
    ADDON 1000BASE-TX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    ADDON 1000BASE-TX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-GBIC-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver Copper 100m RJ-45 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $56

    compare prices
    Juniper AC Power Cord CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-US

    Juniper AC Power Cord CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-US

    Juniper Cbl-m-pwr-ra-twlk-us Ac Power Cord - 250v Ac - 20a - 8.2ft more

    $114.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER

    ADDON JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $110.00 $58.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

    Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $59.89 $53.03

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-JX-PWR-US - Juniper US Standard Power Cord

    Juniper Networks - CBL-JX-PWR-US - Juniper US Standard Power Cord

    J-series power cable us Product Type: Standard Power Cord Product Type: Standard Power Cord Compatibility: Juniper Networks J-series Routers Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-JX-PWR-US Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name: US Standard Power... more

    $44.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-M-PWR-RA-Twlk-US - Juniper CBL-M-PWR-RA-Twlk-US AC Power Cord - 250V AC - 20A - 8.2ft, Multicolor

    Juniper Networks - CBL-M-PWR-RA-Twlk-US - Juniper CBL-M-PWR-RA-Twlk-US AC Power Cord - 250V AC - 20A - 8.2ft, Multicolor

    M120/m320/mx960 ac power cable us right angle locking Product Type: Standard Power Cord Product Type: Standard Power Cord Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-US Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Model: CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-US Product... more

    $64.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US - Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US Standard Power Cord

    Juniper Networks - CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US - Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US Standard Power Cord

    Ac power cable us 16a/250v n wer cable us 16a/250v n Product Type: Standard Power Cord Product Type: Standard Power Cord Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX 8200 Series Switches Device Supported: Switch Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US... more

    $51.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CBL-JX-PWR-US J-Series Power Cable US

    CBL-JX-PWR-US J-Series Power Cable US

    CBL-JX-PWR-US J-Series Power Cable US is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $50.00 $35.71

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    EX-CBL-VCP-3M 3M Port EX 4200 Virtual Chassis Cable

    EX-CBL-VCP-3M 3M Port EX 4200 Virtual Chassis Cable

    EX-CBL-VCP-3M 3M Port EX 4200 Virtual Chassis Cable is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $400.00 $291.47

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Juniper Networks JX-1DS3-S Expansion Module

    Juniper Networks JX-1DS3-S Expansion Module

    Plug-in Module more

    $55

    compare prices
    Juniper Networks JX-1DS3-S Expansion Module

    Juniper Networks JX-1DS3-S Expansion Module

    Plug-in Module more

    $55

    compare prices
    ADDON Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1550n

    ADDON Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1550n

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $147

    compare prices
    NS-5000-MGT2 Juniper Netscreen 5000 Management Module 2 Remote Management Adapter. Refurbi

    NS-5000-MGT2 Juniper Netscreen 5000 Management Module 2 Remote Management Adapter. Refurbi

    NS-5000-MGT2 Juniper Netscreen 5000 Management Module 2 Remote Management Adapter. Key Features: Device Type : Remote Management Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Status Indicators : Power, Status, Alarm... more

    buy refurbished

    $212.00

    go to store
    ADDON 1000BASE-LX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    ADDON 1000BASE-LX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-GBIC-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km SC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $42

    compare prices
    ADDON Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX Comp 10base-FX SFP 2KM MMF LC Trans

    ADDON Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX Comp 10base-FX SFP 2KM MMF LC Trans

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver MMF 1310nm 2km LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $77

    compare prices
    Juniper Layer 3 Switch (EX4300-24P)

    Juniper Layer 3 Switch (EX4300-24P)

    The Juniper Networks EX4300 line of Ethernet switches with Virtual Chassis technology delivers the high-performance networking solution that high-performance businesses demand. Combining the compact, pay-as-you-grow economics and low power and cooling... more

    $1,150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    645W Ac-source Power Supply Unit for SRX650

    645W Ac-source Power Supply Unit for SRX650

    Juniper Networks SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE Proprietary Power Supply SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE Power SuppliesPackage Quantity : 1 more

    $985.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PATCH CABLE C14 PDU

    PATCH CABLE C14 PDU

    Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 Power Extension Cord more

    $30.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 - Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 Power Extension Cord

    Juniper Networks - CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 - Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 Power Extension Cord

    Patch cable c14 pdu Product Type: Power Extension Cord Product Type: Power Extension Cord Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX3200 Ethernet Switch Juniper Networks EX4200 Ethernet Switch Juniper Networks PDU Device Supported: PDU Device Supported:... more

    $31.00

    go to store
    AddOn - JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn - JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $60.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-PWR-RA-US15 - Juniper Standard Power Cord - 8.2ft

    Juniper Networks - CBL-PWR-RA-US15 - Juniper Standard Power Cord - 8.2ft

    M120 ac power cable nema 5-15 15a/125v 2.5m length Product Type: Standard Power Cord Product Type: Standard Power Cord Compatibility: Juniper Networks M120 Router Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-PWR-RA-US15 Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product... more

    $71.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-PWR-C15MHITEMPUS - Juniper Standard Power Cord - For Router - 125 V AC Voltage Rating - 13 A, Multicolor

    Juniper Networks - CBL-PWR-C15MHITEMPUS - Juniper Standard Power Cord - For Router - 125 V AC Voltage Rating - 13 A, Multicolor

    2.5m 13a/125v pwr cord ac c15m straight nema n5-15 to high temp Product Type: Standard Power Cord Product Type: Standard Power Cord Compatibility: Juniper ACX Routers Device Supported: Router Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-PWR-C15MHITEMPUS Weight... more

    $77.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-M-PWR-RA-US - Juniper US Standard Power Cord

    Juniper Networks - CBL-M-PWR-RA-US - Juniper US Standard Power Cord

    M320 ac pwr cbl us right Product Type: Standard Power Cord Product Type: Standard Power Cord Compatibility: Juniper Networks Routers: M120 M320 Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-M-PWR-RA-US Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name: US Standard... more

    $64.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - CBL-PWR-C19-C14-US - Juniper Standard Power Cord - 250 V AC Voltage Rating - 15 A Current Rating, Multicolor

    Juniper Networks - CBL-PWR-C19-C14-US - Juniper Standard Power Cord - 250 V AC Voltage Rating - 15 A Current Rating, Multicolor

    Pwr cord ac us c14 to c19 15a/250v 2.5m us Product Type: Standard Power Cord Localization: United States Product Type: Standard Power Cord Localization: United States Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-PWR-C19-C14-US Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc... more

    $64.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US AC Power Cable US 16A/250V N Wer Cable US 16A/250V N

    CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US AC Power Cable US 16A/250V N Wer Cable US 16A/250V N

    CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US AC Power Cable US 16A/250V N Wer Cable US 16A/250V N is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $50.00 $35.71

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    CBL-PWR-C19-C14-US Power Cord AC US C14 to C19 15A/250V 2.5M US

    CBL-PWR-C19-C14-US Power Cord AC US C14 to C19 15A/250V 2.5M US

    CBL-PWR-C19-C14-US Power Cord AC US C14 to C19 15A/250V 2.5M US is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $75.00 $51.84

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US US Power Cable

    CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US US Power Cable

    CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US US Power Cable is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $50.00 $16.70

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    CBL-PWR-RA-US15 M120 AC Power Cable NEMA 5-15 15A/125V 2.5M Length

    CBL-PWR-RA-US15 M120 AC Power Cable NEMA 5-15 15A/125V 2.5M Length

    CBL-PWR-RA-US15 M120 AC Power Cable NEMA 5-15 15A/125V 2.5M Length is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $75.00 $51.84

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 Patch Cable C14 PDU

    CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 Patch Cable C14 PDU

    Compatible with Juniper Networks EX3200 Ethernet Switch, Juniper Networks EX4200 PDU. CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 Patch Cable C14 PDU is an ac power cables product made by Juniper Networks computer and printer cables. more

    $50.00 $19.75

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Juniper Networks - EX4300-24P - Juniper EX4300-24P Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High -, As Shown

    Juniper Networks - EX4300-24P - Juniper EX4300-24P Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High -, As Shown

    The Juniper Networks EX4300 line of Ethernet switches with Virtual Chassis technology delivers the highperformance networking solution that high-performance businesses demand. Combining the compact, pay-as-you-grow economics and low power and cooling... more

    $4,074.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX4300-24P 24 Port Web MNG 10/100/1000 PoE-+ 715W AC Ethernet

    EX4300-24P 24 Port Web MNG 10/100/1000 PoE-+ 715W AC Ethernet

    The Juniper Networks EX4300 line of Ethernet switches with Virtual Chassis technology delivers the highperformance networking solution that high-performance businesses demand. Combining the compact, pay-as-you-grow economics and low power and cooling... more

    $5,995.00 $2,504.85

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    EX4300-24T 24 Port Web MNG 10/100/1000 350W AC Ethernet Stackable

    EX4300-24T 24 Port Web MNG 10/100/1000 350W AC Ethernet Stackable

    The Juniper Networks EX4300 line of Ethernet switches with Virtual Chassis technology delivers the highperformance networking solution that high-performance businesses demand. Combining the compact, pay-as-you-grow economics and low power and cooling... more

    $5,195.00 $2,167.07

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)