You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

100% Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

$39.00

Free shipping

Hummingbird Networks

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$58.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Small form factor pluggable 1000bsx gbit enet optic (ctobr30) Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP... ... more

Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Small form factor pluggable 1000bsx gbit enet optic (ctobr30) Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP...

Jet.com

$387.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

Small f/m factor pluggable 1000base-sx gb ethernet optic mod Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: SRX210 Base System Manufacturer Part... ... more

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

Small f/m factor pluggable 1000base-sx gb ethernet optic mod Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: SRX210 Base System Manufacturer Part...

Jet.com

$385.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - JNP-1G-SX-8PACK - Juniper SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet - For Optical Network, Data

Juniper Networks - JNP-1G-SX-8PACK - Juniper SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet - For Optical Network, Data

8pk sfp 1g base sx optics for all qfx and ex series Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Juniper... ... more

Juniper Networks - JNP-1G-SX-8PACK - Juniper SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet - For Optical Network, Data

8pk sfp 1g base sx optics for all qfx and ex series Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Juniper...

Jet.com

$3,024.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

General Information Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Product Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical... ... more

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

General Information Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Product Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical...

$387.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website... ... more

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website...

$500.00 $385.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver Module

OPEN BOX - Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm ... more

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver Module

OPEN BOX - Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm

Tech for Less

$118.83 $58.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module"

"Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SXName 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SXInterfaces/Ports Details... ... more

"Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SXName 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SXInterfaces/Ports Details...

UniversalMania.Net

$360.23

FREE shipping

go to store
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics 850nm for up to 550m Transmission on MMF (Refurbished) Mfr P/N QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics 850nm for up to 550m Transmission on MMF (Refurbished) Mfr P/N QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics 850nm for up to 550m Transmission on MMF (Refurbished) Mfr P/N QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver ... more

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics 850nm for up to 550m Transmission on MMF (Refurbished) Mfr P/N QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics 850nm for up to 550m Transmission on MMF (Refurbished) Mfr P/N QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$171.24

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF" ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF"

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor

EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor

EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable is a modules product made by Juniper Networks routing and switching devices. ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor

EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable is a modules product made by Juniper Networks routing and switching devices.

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$500.00 $264.29

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver

100% Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver Module ... more

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver

100% Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver Module

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver ... more

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$44.85

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$60.17

go to store
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SXG Ethernet Optics 850NM for Up to 550M

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SXG Ethernet Optics 850NM for Up to 550M

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SXG Ethernet Optics 850NM for Up to 550M Transmission is a modules product made by Juniper Networks routing and switching devices. ... more

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SXG Ethernet Optics 850NM for Up to 550M

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SXG Ethernet Optics 850NM for Up to 550M Transmission is a modules product made by Juniper Networks routing and switching devices.

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$500.00 $366.12

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Small F/M Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX GB Ethernet

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Small F/M Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX GB Ethernet

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Small F/M Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX GB Ethernet Optic Module is a modules product made by Juniper Networks routing and switching devices. ... more

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Small F/M Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX GB Ethernet

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Small F/M Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX GB Ethernet Optic Module is a modules product made by Juniper Networks routing and switching devices.

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$500.00 $366.12

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module"

"Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-1GE-SXModel SRX-SFP-1GE-SXName SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x... ... more

"Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-1GE-SXModel SRX-SFP-1GE-SXName SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x...

UniversalMania.Net

$360.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

RM Discounts

$131.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module ... more

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Vology

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module ... more

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Vology

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

SFP 1000BASE-SXG ENET OPTICS ... more

$368.00

go to store
Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE ... more

$368.00

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX GBIC

Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Vology

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET

Zonalee

$271.10

go to store
"Juniper Compliant EX-SFP-1GE-SX Module"

"Juniper Compliant EX-SFP-1GE-SX Module"

"Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each EX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:... ... more

"Juniper Compliant EX-SFP-1GE-SX Module"

"Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each EX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:...

Daldan Technologies

$41.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Juniper Compliant SFP-1GE-SX Module"

"Juniper Compliant SFP-1GE-SX Module"

"Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-1GE-SX transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer... ... more

"Juniper Compliant SFP-1GE-SX Module"

"Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-1GE-SX transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer...

Daldan Technologies

$41.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Module"

"Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SXName 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical ModuleDescription The 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Module can be installed in the high-speed I/O slots on both the SSG 520 and SSG 550. Type SFP (mini-GBIC)... ... more

"Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SXName 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical ModuleDescription The 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Module can be installed in the high-speed I/O slots on both the SSG 520 and SSG 550. Type SFP (mini-GBIC)...

UniversalMania.Net

$360.23

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX-O² JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

SFP-1GE-SX-O² JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

$26.00

go to store
Juniper 1000base-Sx Sfp Module

Juniper 1000base-Sx Sfp Module

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

Juniper 1000base-Sx Sfp Module

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX

PCNation

$281.13

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female ... more

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module

Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s ... more

Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

PCNation

$383.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Sfp Module 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper Sfp Module 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

Juniper Sfp Module 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

PCNation

$3,012.80

FREE shipping

go to store