You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

100% Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

$39.00

Free shipping

Hummingbird Networks

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female ... more

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF

Amazon.com

$43.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Amazon.com

$296.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOncomputer.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

AddOncomputer.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

AddOncomputer.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$39.40

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AddOncomputer.com Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

AddOncomputer.com Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOncomputer.com Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$79.00

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$110.73 $49.95

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF" ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF"

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver

100% Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver Module ... more

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver

100% Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver Module

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory S

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory S

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. ... more

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory S

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Srx-Sfp-1ge-Sx 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

ALLHDD

$404.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Seale

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Seale

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Seale

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

ALLHDD

$185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1000Base-SX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXNetgear Switches:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212ProSafe 12-Port... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1000Base-SX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXNetgear Switches:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212ProSafe 12-Port...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$56.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1000Base-SX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXNetgear Switches:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212ProSafe 12-Port... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1000Base-SX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXNetgear Switches:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212ProSafe 12-Port...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$56.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1000Base-SX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXNetgear Switches:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212ProSafe 12-Port... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1000Base-SX2.40 oz9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXNetgear Switches:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212ProSafe 12-Port...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$56.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

$53.86

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

$51.29

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX (Juniper 100% Compatible)

SFP-1GE-SX (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ... more

SFP-1GE-SX (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP

COMPUFOX USA

$35.00

FREE shipping

go to store
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission. New Bulk Pack. ... more

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Sfp 1000base-Sxg Enet Optics Cpnt 850nm For Up To 550m Transmission. New Bulk Pack.

ALLHDD

buy OEM

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide