You're in Miscellaneous

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Juniper Sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Gigabit Ethe

Juniper Sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Gigabit Ethe

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE-SX AlwaysLowest Part Number: 1208425 BRAND NEW! IN ORIGINAL BOX! FULL MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY! *Actual item may vary from photo....

at eBay

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Lg-ericsson Sfp1g-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Lg-ericsson Sfp1g-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon lg-ericsson sfp1g-sx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Lg-ericsson Sfp1g-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon lg-ericsson sfp1g-sx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver

$69.58

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR H3C - SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR H3C - SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

Transceivers & Multiplexers ... more

$214.66

FREE shipping

go to store
HPE - Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for ProLiant 1200, 1600, 1850, 2500, 3000, 5500, 6400, 6500, 800, 8000, 8500, DL380, ML370

HPE - Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for ProLiant 1200, 1600, 1850, 2500, 3000, 5500, 6400, 6500, 800, 8000, 8500, DL380, ML370

HPE - Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for ProLiant 1200, 1600, 1850, 2500, 3000, 5500, 6400, 6500, 800, 8000, 8500, DL380, ML370 ... more

HPE - Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for ProLiant 1200, 1600, 1850, 2500, 3000, 5500, 6400, 6500, 800, 8000, 8500, DL380, ML370

HPE - Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for ProLiant 1200, 1600, 1850, 2500, 3000, 5500, 6400, 6500, 800, 8000, 8500, DL380, ML370

$44.66

FREE shipping

go to store
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Finisar-2.5GB SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Class 1 Laser SW Transceiver 21 CFR.

FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Finisar-2.5GB SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Class 1 Laser SW Transceiver 21 CFR.

FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Finisar-2.5GB SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Class 1 Laser SW Transceiver 21 CFR. Key Features : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Device Type : Transceiver Module Connectivity Technology : Wired Interface (Bus) Type : SFP (Mini-Gbic) Cabling Type :... ... more

FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Finisar-2.5GB SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Class 1 Laser SW Transceiver 21 CFR.

FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Finisar-2.5GB SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Class 1 Laser SW Transceiver 21 CFR. Key Features : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Device Type : Transceiver Module Connectivity Technology : Wired Interface (Bus) Type : SFP (Mini-Gbic) Cabling Type :...

ALLHDD

$155.00

go to store
StarTech GLCSXMMDSTT Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - TAA Compliant -

StarTech GLCSXMMDSTT Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - TAA Compliant -

StarTech GLCSXMMDSTT Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - TAA Compliant - Gigabit SFP - Copper SFP - Cisco 1000base-SX SFP Device Type Transceiver Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Ports 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance 500 m... ... more

StarTech GLCSXMMDSTT Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - TAA Compliant -

StarTech GLCSXMMDSTT Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - TAA Compliant - Gigabit SFP - Copper SFP - Cisco 1000base-SX SFP Device Type Transceiver Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Ports 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance 500 m...

$81.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

$202.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5705pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5705pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5705pz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5705pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5705pz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$51.62

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK

SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK

SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK ... more

SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK

SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK

$147.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-gig-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-s

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-gig-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-s

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon alcatel-lucent sfp-gig-sx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transce ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-gig-sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-s

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon alcatel-lucent sfp-gig-sx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transce

$69.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5715pz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5715pz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$51.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5710lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5710lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5710lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5710lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5710lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$49.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5701lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5701lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5701lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5701lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5701lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$49.65

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO ... more

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

$226.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715apz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp T

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715apz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5715apz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (m ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715apz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5715apz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (m

$57.57

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver ... more

1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

$96.26

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DE

$144.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5710pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5710pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5710pz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5710pz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5710pz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$49.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5715lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5715lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5715lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$51.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port

Netgear Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port

Netgear Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port/nSFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity- LC duplex connector- Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches, Smart Switches, and model JGS524F- Drives Gigabit... ... more

Netgear Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port

Netgear Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port/nSFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity- LC duplex connector- Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches, Smart Switches, and model JGS524F- Drives Gigabit...

$185.00

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Allied Telesis At-spsx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx S

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Allied Telesis At-spsx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx S

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon allied telesis at-spsx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceive ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Allied Telesis At-spsx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx S

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon allied telesis at-spsx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceive

$69.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Extreme Networks 10051h Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Extreme Networks 10051h Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon extreme networks 10051h compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiv ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Extreme Networks 10051h Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon extreme networks 10051h compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiv

$83.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Enterasys I-mgbic-gsx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sf

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Enterasys I-mgbic-gsx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sf

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon enterasys i-mgbic-gsx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Enterasys I-mgbic-gsx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sf

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon enterasys i-mgbic-gsx compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver

$69.48

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 - Expansion module - 1000Base-SX - for SuperStack 3 Switch 4400, Switch 4400 FX, Switch 4400 PWR, Switch 4400 SE

3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 - Expansion module - 1000Base-SX - for SuperStack 3 Switch 4400, Switch 4400 FX, Switch 4400 PWR, Switch 4400 SE

Single Port Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Connection: Scale the performance of your Ethernet/Fast Ethernet network by adding this module to the 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 or Switch 4400 SE 10/100 managed switch. This module provides a resilient,... ... more

3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 - Expansion module - 1000Base-SX - for SuperStack 3 Switch 4400, Switch 4400 FX, Switch 4400 PWR, Switch 4400 SE

Single Port Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Connection: Scale the performance of your Ethernet/Fast Ethernet network by adding this module to the 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 or Switch 4400 SE 10/100 managed switch. This module provides a resilient,...

$72.02

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5705lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5705lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5705lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Avago Afbr-5705lz Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon avago afbr-5705lz compatible taa compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mm

$51.62

FREE shipping

go to store