You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

C2g Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Green Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

C2g Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Green Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

C2g Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Green Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

(1,000,000+)

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Allen Tel GBMFL-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To Lc, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBMFL-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To Lc, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 3 meter length,... ... more

Allen Tel GBMFL-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To Lc, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 3 meter length,...

Amazon.com

$48.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Paladin Tools 1926.1 Fiber Optic Lc Polishing Puck

Paladin Tools 1926.1 Fiber Optic Lc Polishing Puck

Product Description Hand polishing puck for LC type fiber optic connectors. Manufactured from aluminum with tungsten coating Cleaner than conventional plastic pucks because it leaves less debris Double the lifetime of conventional plastic pucks One... ... more

Paladin Tools 1926.1 Fiber Optic Lc Polishing Puck

Product Description Hand polishing puck for LC type fiber optic connectors. Manufactured from aluminum with tungsten coating Cleaner than conventional plastic pucks because it leaves less debris Double the lifetime of conventional plastic pucks One...

eBay

$22.13

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPPE MANUFACTURING Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network

TRIPPE MANUFACTURING Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network ... more

TRIPPE MANUFACTURING Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network

J&R

(100,000+)

$12.99

go to store

J&R

(100,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide