You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter -

Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter -

With LC to LC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. It has an orange Plenum zipcord jacket. Features...

at ShowMeCables

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - green - 37572

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - green - 37572

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - green - 37572

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$23.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red - 37578

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red - 37578

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red - 37578

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$25.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking... ... more

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking...

Jet.com

$34.57

go to store
33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. New Bulk P

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. New Bulk P

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. KEY FEATURES: Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Product Type:... ... more

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. New Bulk P

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. KEY FEATURES: Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Product Type:...

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 38607 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 38607 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 38607 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Amazon Marketplace

$80.99

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange)

C2G / Cables To Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon.com

$33.21

go to store
Cables To Go 37250 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Blue)

Cables To Go 37250 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Blue)

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male -... ... more

Cables To Go 37250 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Blue)

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male -...

Jet.com

$34.99

go to store
Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (10 Meters, LC/LC)

Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (10 Meters, LC/LC)

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Belkin Multimode... ... more

Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (10 Meters, LC/LC)

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Belkin Multimode...

Amazon Marketplace

$16.50

go to store
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC10)

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC10)

The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC... ... more

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC10)

The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC...

Amazon.com

$17.35

go to store
33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Factory

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Factory

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. ... more

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Factory

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC.

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37575

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37575

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37575

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green - 37574

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green - 37574

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green - 37574

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$32.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 11111

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 11111

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 11111

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

$24.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Red Patch Cable-9.84 ft - 37258

CablesToGo LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Red Patch Cable-9.84 ft - 37258

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Red Patch Cable-9.84 ft - 37258

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 37556

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 37556

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 37556

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$18.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.)(N320-03M-RD)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.)(N320-03M-RD)

Tripp Lite's Red, 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used... ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.)(N320-03M-RD)

Tripp Lite's Red, 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.00

go to store
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC10)

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC10)

The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC... ... more

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC10)

The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.86

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 33203

CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 33203

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connector satisfies the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 33203

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connector satisfies the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 37237

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 37237

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 37237

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$12.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 2m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - 33182

CablesToGo C2G 2m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - 33182

With LC to MTRJ termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC and MTRJ connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 2m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - 33182

With LC to MTRJ termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC and MTRJ connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

CablesToGo C2G 1m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

With LC to MTRJ termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC and MTRJ connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 1m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

With LC to MTRJ termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC and MTRJ connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

Amazon Marketplace

$17.19

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC Mtrj Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC Mtrj Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange) 62.5/125 micron cable for... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC Mtrj Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange) 62.5/125 micron cable for...

Jet.com

$28.61

go to store
Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (15 Meters, LC/LC)

Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (15 Meters, LC/LC)

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Belkin Multimode... ... more

Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (15 Meters, LC/LC)

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Belkin Multimode...

Amazon Marketplace

$5.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 38608 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 38608 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 38608 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Amazon Marketplace

$108.99

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 38607 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 38607 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 38607 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Amazon.com

$14.92

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 33175 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

C2G/Cables To Go 33175 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G/Cables To Go 33175 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.43

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 33109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meter)

C2G/Cables To Go 33109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G/Cables To Go 33109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$18.76

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33176 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 33176 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33176 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon.com

$30.53

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33176 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 33176 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33176 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$20.20

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33110 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (4 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33110 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (4 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33110 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (4 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon.com

$22.09

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33110 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (4 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33110 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (4 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33110 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (4 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.87

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33111 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (7 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33111 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (7 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33111 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (7 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.41

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33172 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33172 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33172 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Amazon.com

$12.18

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon.com

$30.27

go to store
CableWholesale Lclc-11103 Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Multimode Duplex 62. 5-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lclc-11103 Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Multimode Duplex 62. 5-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. This 3 meter... ... more

CableWholesale Lclc-11103 Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Multimode Duplex 62. 5-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. This 3 meter...

Jet.com

$11.48

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$20.86

go to store
OM1 LC-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Meter

OM1 LC-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Meter

OM1 LC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Corning optical fiber patch cable with precision ceramic ferrule LC connectors (including clips) for compact, high density environments. A solid 62.5 multimode optical assembly for your fiber optic network needs.... ... more

OM1 LC-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Meter

OM1 LC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Corning optical fiber patch cable with precision ceramic ferrule LC connectors (including clips) for compact, high density environments. A solid 62.5 multimode optical assembly for your fiber optic network needs....

Amazon Marketplace

$17.23

go to store
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 3m (FIBLCLC3)

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 3m (FIBLCLC3)

The FIBLCLC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC patch... ... more

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 3m (FIBLCLC3)

The FIBLCLC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC patch...

Amazon Marketplace

$11.19

go to store
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC2)

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC2)

The FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC patch... ... more

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCLC2)

The FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-LC patch...

Amazon Marketplace

$10.56

go to store