You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter -

Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter -

With LC to LC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. It has an orange Plenum zipcord jacket. Features...

at ShowMeCables

Best Seller
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-7M

Free Shipping! Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Aqua, 22.9') 2 x LC Male Connectors, Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Fiber, PVC Buffer Material, 10GB Application Support, Ceramic Ferrules ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-7M

Free Shipping! Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Aqua, 22.9') 2 x LC Male Connectors, Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Fiber, PVC Buffer Material, 10GB Application Support, Ceramic Ferrules

(300,000+)

$34.07

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Pa 33038

C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Pa 33038

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Orange) Designed for High Speed Data Transfer, Inspected & Tested for Insertion Loss, Immune to Electrical Interference, LC Connectors Give Greater... ... more

C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Pa 33038

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Orange) Designed for High Speed Data Transfer, Inspected & Tested for Insertion Loss, Immune to Electrical Interference, LC Connectors Give Greater...

(300,000+)

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Best Seller
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045

Free Shipping with Coupon Code: freeshipping

1m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER ... more

$17.25

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37214

CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37214

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37214

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

(1,000,000+)

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045

1m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER ... more

$17.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6969

Dell 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6969

The Multimode LC-LC Optical Cable from Dell is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1 Meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. ... more

Dell 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6969

The Multimode LC-LC Optical Cable from Dell is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1 Meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

(1,000,000+)

$22.36

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
5m (16.40') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

5m (16.40') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

$19.99

go to store
3m (9.8') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

3m (9.8') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

$19.95

go to store
10m (32.8') 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

10m (32.8') 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

$29.95

go to store
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$43.99

go to store
(300,000+)
5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [plenum-rated] - Orange - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om1 - Plenum-rated - 5m - (37958)

5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [plenum-rated] - Orange - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om1 - Plenum-rated - 5m - (37958)

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [plenum-rated] - Orange - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om1 - Plenum-rated - 5m - (37958)

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

$22.82

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37976 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 37976 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applicationsPackage Quantity : 1 ... more

C2G/Cables to Go 37976 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applicationsPackage Quantity : 1

$23.63

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33050 Aqua 10M 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 33050 Aqua 10M 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

pspan classbtextThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR 10GBase-LRM SFP and QSFP tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

C2G 33050 Aqua 10M 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

pspan classbtextThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR 10GBase-LRM SFP and QSFP tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

$41.45

FREE shipping

go to store
3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

$21.95

go to store
C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange ... more

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

$64.42 $33.48

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between... ... more

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between...

$21.99 $12.10

go to store
STARTECH.COM 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC / 50FIBPLCLC1 /

STARTECH.COM 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC / 50FIBPLCLC1 /

1M 50 MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CORD OFNPbr / Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orangebr / Limited Warranty Lifetimebr / Manufacturer/Supplier StarTech.combr / Manufacturer... ... more

STARTECH.COM 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC / 50FIBPLCLC1 /

1M 50 MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CORD OFNPbr / Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orangebr / Limited Warranty Lifetimebr / Manufacturer/Supplier StarTech.combr / Manufacturer...

$45.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Mfg Part No. N520-03M ... more

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Mfg Part No. N520-03M

$26.40 $19.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Mfg Part No. N320-10M ... more

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Mfg Part No. N320-10M

$32.00 $23.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N320-03M-RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Tripp Lite N320-03M-RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Tripp Lites multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

Tripp Lite N320-03M-RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Tripp Lites multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

$41.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft ... more

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

$36.40 $29.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 98.43ft

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 98.43ft

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 98.43ft ... more

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 98.43ft

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 98.43ft

$67.03 $36.84

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 00997 1m LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 10

C2G 00997 1m LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 10

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

C2G 00997 1m LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 10

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

$30.88

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33175 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange

C2G 33175 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange

C2G OM1 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orangePackage Quantity : 1 ... more

C2G 33175 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange

C2G OM1 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orangePackage Quantity : 1

$37.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc - Lc Male - Lc Male - 32.81ft - Orange (fiblclc10)

Startech.com 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc - Lc Male - Lc Male - 32.81ft - Orange (fiblclc10)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between... ... more

Startech.com 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc - Lc Male - Lc Male - 32.81ft - Orange (fiblclc10)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between...

$21.92 $18.09

go to store
C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange ... more

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange

$21.58 $18.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Orange ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Orange

$30.21

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G OM1 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) *

C2G OM1 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) *

Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Marketing Information: C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company... ... more

C2G OM1 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) *

Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Marketing Information: C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company...

$59.27

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech FIBLCLC10 Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3

StarTech FIBLCLC10 Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode M - LC multi-mode M - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange ... more

StarTech FIBLCLC10 Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode M - LC multi-mode M - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

$36.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Orange ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Orange

$27.46

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 33109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meter)

C2G/Cables To Go 33109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meter)

With LC to LC termination this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet fiber channel Infiniband ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the... ... more

C2G/Cables To Go 33109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meter)

With LC to LC termination this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet fiber channel Infiniband ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the...

$35.81

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

$44.10 $24.10

go to store
C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

The C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates. It supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's... ... more

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

The C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates. It supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's...

$49.44 $15.94

go to store
C2G 33029 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft

C2G 33029 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft

Brand Name C2Gbr / Product Name Duplex Fiber Patch Cablebr / Marketing Information br / Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission... ... more

C2G 33029 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft

Brand Name C2Gbr / Product Name Duplex Fiber Patch Cablebr / Marketing Information br / Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission...

$34.93

FREE shipping

go to store
(LC/LC) OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, Winneryu,10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - (Aqua, 3m/9.8ft)

(LC/LC) OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, Winneryu,10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - (Aqua, 3m/9.8ft)

Size:3m/9.8ft | Style:LC-LC OM3 Specifications Easy installation: WINNERYU LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play... ... more

(LC/LC) OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, Winneryu,10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - (Aqua, 3m/9.8ft)

Size:3m/9.8ft | Style:LC-LC OM3 Specifications Easy installation: WINNERYU LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play...

$42.36 $31.77

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. 50FIBLCLC2 ... more

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. 50FIBLCLC2

$21.99 $17.53

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. 50FIBLCLC10 ... more

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. 50FIBLCLC10

$22.29

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g 7m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [taa Compliant] - Orange - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - (11108_25)

C2g 7m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [taa Compliant] - Orange - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - (11108_25)

short description is not available ... more

$20.27

go to store
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. FIBLCLC2 ... more

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. FIBLCLC2

$21.99 $17.50

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. FIBLCLC10 ... more

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. FIBLCLC10

$21.74

FREE shipping

go to store