You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2

With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... ... more

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2

With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$27.89

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 3 Meter

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 3 Meter

With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... ... more

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 3 Meter

With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$15.02

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Mtrj/mtrj 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 10

Mtrj/mtrj 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 10

With MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... ... more

Mtrj/mtrj 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 10

With MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$32.89

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
C2g C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Orange

C2g C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Orange

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

C2g C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Orange

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

(1,000,000+)

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2g C2g Om3 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 3.3 Ft - Aqua

C2g C2g Om3 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 3.3 Ft - Aqua

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... ... more

C2g C2g Om3 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 3.3 Ft - Aqua

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL...

(1,000,000+)

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... ... more

C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL...

(1,000,000+)

$43.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$10.51

go to store
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$10.78

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide