You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 5 Meter

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 5 Meter

With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 5 Meter

With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$15.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 15

Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 15

With SC to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... ... more

Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 15

With SC to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$38.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
60m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

60m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel... ... more

60m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel...

Diablo Cable

$79.34

go to store
Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2 Meter

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2 Meter

With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... ... more

Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2 Meter

With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$14.28

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
C2g C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Orange

C2g C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Orange

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

C2g C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Orange

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

(1,000,000+)

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
10m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server,... ... more

10m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server,...

Diablo Cable

$25.95

go to store
15m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

15m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server,... ... more

15m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server,...

Diablo Cable

$32.95

go to store
C2g 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Aqua Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

C2g 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Aqua Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... ... more

C2g 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Aqua Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL...

(1,000,000+)

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide