You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

at Datainterfaces.com

Tripp Lite 164 ft. 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - N820-50M

Tripp Lite 164 ft. 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - N820-50M

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um... ... more

Tripp Lite 164 ft. 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - N820-50M

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um...

$95.04

go to store
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 164.04ft - Orange 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST 164FT

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 164.04ft - Orange 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST 164FT

Tripp Lite's 50M multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.... ... more

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 164.04ft - Orange 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST 164FT

Tripp Lite's 50M multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications....

Jet.com

$78.60

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Fiber UPC Mode Conditioning Cable

AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Fiber UPC Mode Conditioning Cable

This is a Cisco CAB-GELX-625= compatible 3m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x SC 62.5/125... ... more

AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Fiber UPC Mode Conditioning Cable

This is a Cisco CAB-GELX-625= compatible 3m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x SC 62.5/125...

Jet.com

$92.24

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 13564 C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode -, As Shown

C2G 13564 C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode -, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 13564 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Orange) C2G 13564 Brand New Includes... ... more

C2G 13564 C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode -, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 13564 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Orange) C2G 13564 Brand New Includes...

Jet.com

$42.29

FREE shipping

go to store
5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Blue

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male -... ... more

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male -...

Jet.com

$11.97

go to store
Battleborn Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron

Battleborn Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6ft Corning Optical Fiber Core Size: 62.5 micron... ... more

Battleborn Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6ft Corning Optical Fiber Core Size: 62.5 micron...

Jet.com

$7.98

go to store
5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Orange DPX PLN Orange

5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Orange DPX PLN Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Orange DPX PLN Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$43.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Shaxon FCSTLC01M, ST to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon FCSTLC01M, ST to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon's ST to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex ST port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior... ... more

Shaxon FCSTLC01M, ST to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon's ST to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex ST port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior...

Jet.com

$8.97

go to store
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking... ... more

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking...

Jet.com

$34.57

go to store
82 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC TO SC 25 Meter 2M Duplex 62.5/125 SC-SC

82 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC TO SC 25 Meter 2M Duplex 62.5/125 SC-SC

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 25 Meter 82ft Corning Optical Fiber Core Size: 62.5 micron... ... more

82 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC TO SC 25 Meter 2M Duplex 62.5/125 SC-SC

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 25 Meter 82ft Corning Optical Fiber Core Size: 62.5 micron...

Jet.com

$19.89

go to store
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Multimode

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Multimode

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary... ... more

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Multimode

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary...

Jet.com

$27.63

go to store
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft - Orange Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft - Orange Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used... ... more

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft - Orange Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used...

Jet.com

$46.33

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 1m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange, As Shown

C2G 1m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange, As Shown

With lc to mtrj termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, atm and gigabit ethernet applications. the small lc and mtrj connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G 1m Mtrj-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange, As Shown

With lc to mtrj termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, atm and gigabit ethernet applications. the small lc and mtrj connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Jet.com

$33.88

go to store
C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

Jet.com

$15.51

go to store
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Lszh

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Lszh

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC7 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between... ... more

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Lszh

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC7 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between...

Jet.com

$33.01

go to store
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Jet.com

$15.49

go to store
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Jet.com

$37.60

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Legrand LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

C2G/Legrand LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male... ... more

C2G/Legrand LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male...

Jet.com

$28.98

go to store
C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green, As Shown

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green, As Shown

With lc to sc termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. the small lc connector takes half the size of traditional sc and st fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green, As Shown

With lc to sc termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. the small lc connector takes half the size of traditional sc and st fiber connectors, since it offers...

Jet.com

$37.31

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Jet.com

$30.73

go to store
C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Jet.com

$19.99

go to store
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC Lszh

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC Lszh

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary... ... more

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC Lszh

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary...

Jet.com

$29.97

go to store
10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Ma, As Shown

10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Ma, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:... ... more

10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Ma, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:...

Jet.com

$34.18

go to store
AddOn 2m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Fiber UPC Mode Conditioning Cable

AddOn 2m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Fiber UPC Mode Conditioning Cable

This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 2m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125... ... more

AddOn 2m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Fiber UPC Mode Conditioning Cable

This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 2m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125...

Jet.com

$89.62

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 21590 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (8 Meter/26.24 Feet), As Shown

C2G / Cables To Go 21590 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (8 Meter/26.24 Feet), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. With SC to SC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 21590 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (8 Meter/26.24 Feet), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. With SC to SC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or...

Jet.com

$24.23

go to store
CableWholesale Stst-11101 Fiber Optic Cable ST ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Stst-11101 Fiber Optic Cable ST ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex... ... more

CableWholesale Stst-11101 Fiber Optic Cable ST ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex...

Jet.com

$12.61

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange), As Shown

C2G / Cables To Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange), As Shown

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange), As Shown

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both...

Jet.com

$32.95

go to store
C2G 11151 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange, As Shown

C2G 11151 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... ... more

C2G 11151 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network...

Jet.com

$20.09

go to store
C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Red, As Shown

C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Red, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: RedWeight (Approximate): 1.92 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeC2G... ... more

C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Red, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: RedWeight (Approximate): 1.92 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeC2G...

Jet.com

$35.16

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and gua

AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and gua

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 9.80 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network... ... more

AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and gua

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 9.80 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network...

Jet.com

$61.70

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale's Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale's Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot), As Shown

This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

CableWholesale's Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot), As Shown

This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

Jet.com

$28.23

go to store
Cables To Go 13522 8m USA LC-SC Duplex 62. 5-125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, As Shown

Cables To Go 13522 8m USA LC-SC Duplex 62. 5-125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, As Shown

We offer high-quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications- LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel ATM and Gigabit Ethernet- The small LC connectors satisfy the need for... ... more

Cables To Go 13522 8m USA LC-SC Duplex 62. 5-125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, As Shown

We offer high-quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications- LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel ATM and Gigabit Ethernet- The small LC connectors satisfy the need for...

Jet.com

$44.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Siig CB-FE0111-S1 Siig 5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange, As Shown

Siig CB-FE0111-S1 Siig 5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 5M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC SIIG CB-FE0111-S1 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product #... ... more

Siig CB-FE0111-S1 Siig 5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 5M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC SIIG CB-FE0111-S1 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product #...

Jet.com

$25.54

go to store
C2G 33137 C2G 2M Mtrj-St 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange, As Shown

C2G 33137 C2G 2M Mtrj-St 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange, As Shown

We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch... ... more

C2G 33137 C2G 2M Mtrj-St 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange, As Shown

We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch...

Jet.com

$22.96

go to store
AddOn 5m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625 Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guar

AddOn 5m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625 Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guar

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network... ... more

AddOn 5m Cisco CAB-Gelx-625 Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and guar

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network...

Jet.com

$64.10

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 5m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and, As Shown

AddOn 5m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network... ... more

AddOn 5m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network...

Jet.com

$61.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Comprehensive Cable & Connectivity - LC-LC-MM-20M - Comprehensive 20M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Fiber Optic for, Orange

Comprehensive Cable & Connectivity - LC-LC-MM-20M - Comprehensive 20M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Fiber Optic for, Orange

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and... ... more

Comprehensive Cable & Connectivity - LC-LC-MM-20M - Comprehensive 20M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Fiber Optic for, Orange

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and...

Jet.com

$84.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Siig CB-FE0611-S1 Siig 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange, As Shown

Siig CB-FE0611-S1 Siig 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male... ... more

Siig CB-FE0611-S1 Siig 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male...

Jet.com

$20.02

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Jet.com

$11.20

go to store
CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (Lclc-11101), As Shown

CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (Lclc-11101), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (Lclc-11101), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Jet.com

$9.24

go to store