You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Linksys MGBT1 1000Base-T SFP Copper, 100m RJ-45 Connector 3rd Party Transceiver Module

Linksys MGBT1 1000Base-T SFP Copper, 100m RJ-45 Connector 3rd Party Transceiver Module

This 1000Base-T module uses standard UTP Cat 5 copper cable, with standard RJ-45 connectors. The maximum distance is 100 meters (328 feet).Device Type: Transceiver moduleForm Factor: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredInterface (Bus) Type: SFP...

at MemoryTen, Inc

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

MINI GBIC GB SFP XCVR MOD MINIGBIC ... more

$56.27

FREE shipping

go to store
10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHS Compliance ● Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus ● RJ-45 connector ● Hot Pluggable SFP... ... more

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHS Compliance ● Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus ● RJ-45 connector ● Hot Pluggable SFP...

Amazon.com

$19.99

go to store
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module CISCO MGBT1 GETH 1000BT MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR Manufacturer Part Number MGBT1

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module CISCO MGBT1 GETH 1000BT MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR Manufacturer Part Number MGBT1

CISCO MGBT1 GETH 1000BT MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. Cisco Small Business MGBT1 10/100/1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver gives you the ability to tap... ... more

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module CISCO MGBT1 GETH 1000BT MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR Manufacturer Part Number MGBT1

CISCO MGBT1 GETH 1000BT MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. Cisco Small Business MGBT1 10/100/1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver gives you the ability to tap...

Amazon Marketplace

$146.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Gigabit Sfp 1000BASE-T Transceiver Gbic for Linksys # MGBT1

Gigabit Sfp 1000BASE-T Transceiver Gbic for Linksys # MGBT1

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom patible transceivers perform fit and... ... more

Gigabit Sfp 1000BASE-T Transceiver Gbic for Linksys # MGBT1

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom patible transceivers perform fit and...

Amazon Marketplace

$77.33

go to store
Cp Tech Cisco Mgbt1 Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Copper Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mgbt1-cp)

Cp Tech Cisco Mgbt1 Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Copper Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mgbt1-cp)

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology:... ... more

Cp Tech Cisco Mgbt1 Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Copper Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mgbt1-cp)

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology:...

Walmart.com

$49.18

go to store
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement)... ... more

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement)...

Walmart.com

$64.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-sx-mm %100 Cisco Compatible 3year Warranty

Glc-sx-mm %100 Cisco Compatible 3year Warranty

3rd Party GLC-SX-MM 3rd party 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Product Features The Cisco GLC-SX-MM operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 m in length.100% Cisco compatible... ... more

Glc-sx-mm %100 Cisco Compatible 3year Warranty

3rd Party GLC-SX-MM 3rd party 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Product Features The Cisco GLC-SX-MM operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 m in length.100% Cisco compatible...

eBay

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

MINI GBIC GB SFP XCVR MOD MINIGBIC ... more

$49.60

FREE shipping

go to store
10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHS Compliance ● Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus ● RJ-45 connector ● Hot Pluggable SFP... ... more

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHS Compliance ● Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus ● RJ-45 connector ● Hot Pluggable SFP...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.99

go to store
Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AO)

Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AO)

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This Juniper Networks compatible... ... more

Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AO)

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This Juniper Networks compatible...

Amazon.com

$73.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module . Mini. Gbic . 1 X 10/100/1000Base. T Lan "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module . Mini. Gbic . 1 X 10/100/1000Base. T Lan "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN StarTech.com (SFPC1110) Module Marketing Information:... ... more

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module . Mini. Gbic . 1 X 10/100/1000Base. T Lan "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN StarTech.com (SFPC1110) Module Marketing Information:...

Amazon Marketplace

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFPKT-CU3-AO)

Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFPKT-CU3-AO)

NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A NetOptics SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This NetOptics compatible SFP transceiver has... ... more

Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFPKT-CU3-AO)

NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A NetOptics SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This NetOptics compatible SFP transceiver has...

Amazon.com

$64.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic AT-SPTX for Allied Telesis, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Generic AT-SPTX for Allied Telesis, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Specifications Part Number: AT-SPTX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu... ... more

Generic AT-SPTX for Allied Telesis, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Specifications Part Number: AT-SPTX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu...

Amazon Marketplace

$22.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic J8177C for HP, J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Generic J8177C for HP, J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Specifications Part Number: J8177C Package: SFP Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu... ... more

Generic J8177C for HP, J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Specifications Part Number: J8177C Package: SFP Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu...

Amazon Marketplace

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8177C X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

HP J8177C X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

List of compatible models includes: 1810-24G Switch, 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod, 2510-24G Switch Smart Buy, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48 Switch, 2530-48-PoE+ Switch, 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch, 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module,... ... more

HP J8177C X121 1Gb SFP RJ45 T Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ-45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

List of compatible models includes: 1810-24G Switch, 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod, 2510-24G Switch Smart Buy, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48 Switch, 2530-48-PoE+ Switch, 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch, 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module,...

Amazon Marketplace

$142.01

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFPKT-CU3-AO)

Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFPKT-CU3-AO)

NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A NetOptics SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This NetOptics compatible SFP transceiver has... ... more

Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFPKT-CU3-AO)

NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A NetOptics SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This NetOptics compatible SFP transceiver has...

Amazon Marketplace

$53.92

go to store
Generic 10018 for Extreme, 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Generic 10018 for Extreme, 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Specifications Part Number: 10018 Package: GBIC Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V/5V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu... ... more

Generic 10018 for Extreme, 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Specifications Part Number: 10018 Package: GBIC Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V/5V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu...

Amazon Marketplace

$28.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic GLC-T for CISCO, 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Generic GLC-T for CISCO, 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number: GLC-T Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu... ... more

Generic GLC-T for CISCO, 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number: GLC-T Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: - Distance/Power Budget: 100m Optical Components LD: - PD: - Output Power: - Receiver Sensitivity: - Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Single RJ45 Fiber Type: Cu...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 81Y1618-AO

AddOn IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 81Y1618-AO

This IBM 81Y1618 compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All... ... more

AddOn IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 81Y1618-AO

This IBM 81Y1618 compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All...

Amazon Marketplace

$112.79

go to store
Diablo Cable 1000BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-T

Diablo Cable 1000BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-T

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver ... more

Diablo Cable 1000BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-T

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver

Amazon.com

$39.50

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-T Copper, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-T Copper, Lifetime Warranty

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5 ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-T Copper, Lifetime Warranty

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5

Amazon Marketplace

$45.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Dalco GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP COPPER MINI-GBIC

Dalco GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP COPPER MINI-GBIC

This 100% Cisco compliant 1000Base-T SFP gigabit transceiver is hot-swappable and designed to plug directly into the SFP/MINI-GBIC interface slot of your router or network switch. It will provide a single gigabit ethernet RJ45 copper connection. Works... ... more

Dalco GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP COPPER MINI-GBIC

This 100% Cisco compliant 1000Base-T SFP gigabit transceiver is hot-swappable and designed to plug directly into the SFP/MINI-GBIC interface slot of your router or network switch. It will provide a single gigabit ethernet RJ45 copper connection. Works...

Amazon Marketplace

$43.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco GE, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T Transceiver, RJ45 Connector. ... more

Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco GE, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T Transceiver, RJ45 Connector.

Amazon Marketplace

$109.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Diablo Cable 1000BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-T

Diablo Cable 1000BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-T

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver ... more

Diablo Cable 1000BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC Cisco Compatible GLC-T

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-02 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver

Amazon Marketplace

$28.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base

Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement)... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base

Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement)...

Walmart.com

$71.99

go to store
QFX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

QFX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5 ... more

QFX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

Amazon Marketplace

$47.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity Technology: Wired • Application: 1000BASE-T • Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity Technology: Wired • Application: 1000BASE-T • Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps...

Amazon Marketplace

$37.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1G-T -Arista Compatible - Factory New

SFP-1G-T -Arista Compatible - Factory New

Arista 100/1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector ... more

SFP-1G-T -Arista Compatible - Factory New

Arista 100/1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Amazon Marketplace

$40.00

go to store
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100%... ... more

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100%...

Walmart.com

$73.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up t

AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up t

This Linksys MFEFX1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Linksys transceiver. This... ... more

AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up t

This Linksys MFEFX1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Linksys transceiver. This...

Walmart.com

$38.99

go to store
ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET... ... more

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET...

Walmart.com

$47.96

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - SFP-1GE-FE-E

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - SFP-1GE-FE-E

This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - SFP-1GE-FE-E

This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks...

Walmart.com

$71.49

go to store
AddOn HP 453151-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up t

AddOn HP 453151-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up t

This HP 453151-B21 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to... ... more

AddOn HP 453151-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up t

This HP 453151-B21 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to...

Walmart.com

$97.49

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks...

Walmart.com

$58.49

go to store
Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - AR-SFP-1G-T-AO

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - AR-SFP-1G-T-AO

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver.... ... more

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - AR-SFP-1G-T-AO

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver....

Walmart.com

$502.67

go to store
ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m SonicWall Compatible

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m SonicWall Compatible

Each ENET 01-SSC-9791-ENC 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector compatible in SonicWall applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENST-EXSC-T1C... ... more

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m SonicWall Compatible

Each ENET 01-SSC-9791-ENC 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector compatible in SonicWall applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENST-EXSC-T1C...

Walmart.com

$55.05

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET... ... more

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET...

Walmart.com

$55.05

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET... ... more

ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m MSA Standard

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET...

Walmart.com

$59.33

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Va

ENET Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Va

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... ... more

ENET Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Va

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without...

Walmart.com

$62.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sfp Copper Rj45 Full Duplex P/n Sfp-tx (exsfp1getao)

Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sfp Copper Rj45 Full Duplex P/n Sfp-tx (exsfp1getao)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sfp Copper Rj45 Full Duplex P/n Sfp-tx (exsfp1getao)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Walmart.com

$54.26

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide