Axiom 100Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Linksys # Mfelx1,Life Time Warranty

Axiom 100Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Linksys # Mfelx1,Life Time Warranty

Axiom 100Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Linksys # Mfelx1,Life Time Warranty more

$117.85 $61.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFELX1 #MFELX1-AX

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFELX1 #MFELX1-AX

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFELX1 - 1 x 100Base-LX100 Mbit/s more

$80.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
AddOn Linksys MFELX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application te

AddOn Linksys MFELX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application te

A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L more

$96.02 $50.74

go to store
Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

$74

compare prices
Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

$74

compare prices
Cisco Sf200-48p Ethernet Switch - 50 Port - 2 Slot 24, 24, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Linksys Slm248pt-na

Cisco Sf200-48p Ethernet Switch - 50 Port - 2 Slot 24, 24, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Linksys Slm248pt-na

Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with the essential network management features you need for a basic business network. These expandable Fast Ethernet or... more

$556.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100PCT Alcatel Compatible 100Base-FX

Axiom 100PCT Alcatel Compatible 100Base-FX

100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX DUAL SPEED more

$70

compare prices
Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Antaira - SFP-100S20-T #SFP-100S20-T-AX

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Antaira - SFP-100S20-T #SFP-100S20-T-AX

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Antaira - SFP-100S20-T - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s more

$108.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Linksys MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$135.00

go to store
Linksys MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MGBLX1. Every MGBLX1 comes with a... more

$69.95

go to store
Linksys MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MGBLH1. Every MGBLH1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships... more

$89.95

go to store
Axiom 100PCT LINKSYS COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT LINKSYS COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP GBIC

InformationSKU715009056-08MPNMFELX1-AXUPC845282061697 more

$57

compare prices
Axiom 100base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Linksys - Mfelx1

Axiom 100base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Linksys - Mfelx1

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFELX1 1 x 100Base-LX100 Mbit/s more

$64.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Linksys Mfelx1 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-Lx Sfp Transceiv

Addon Linksys Mfelx1 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-Lx Sfp Transceiv

AddOn Linksys MFELX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

$51.73

go to store
SFP-100BASE-LX-AO 100Base-LX SFP MSA Standard SMF 1310NM 10KM LC 100

SFP-100BASE-LX-AO 100Base-LX SFP MSA Standard SMF 1310NM 10KM LC 100

MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A 100% MSA Compliant SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This is 100% compliant with its designed... more

$80.00 $46.24

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1FE-LXSFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF" more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1FE-LX Juniper 100BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

EX-SFP-1FE-LX Juniper 100BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex... more

$10.00

go to store
ADDON HUAWEI SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM

ADDON HUAWEI SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM

This Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Ag more

$50

compare prices
Axiom EXSFP1FELX-AX - New AXIOM 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUN

Axiom EXSFP1FELX-AX - New AXIOM 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUN

New AXIOM 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUN more

$92

compare prices
100BASE-Lx Sfp Transceiver

100BASE-Lx Sfp Transceiver

Axiom 1000base-bx-40u sfp transceiver for cisco # mgbbx1 (upstream),life time waaxiom 1000base-bx-40u sfp transceiver for cisco # mgbbx1 (upstream),life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282061697 more

$66.67

FREE shipping

go to store
"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-1fe-lx Part# EXSFP1FE"

"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-1fe-lx Part# EXSFP1FE"

" Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 100base-lx sfp transceiver for juniper - ex-sfp-1fe-lxaxiom 100base-lx sfp transceiver for juniper - ex-sfp-1fe-lx Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282083729 Model# EXSFP1FELX-AX UPC# 845282083729 " more

$111.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-100-LC-SM15-AO Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-lc-sm15 Compatible 100base-lx Sfp Transcei, As Shown

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-100-LC-SM15-AO Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-lc-sm15 Compatible 100base-lx Sfp Transcei, As Shown

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-BX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 100Base-BXForm Factor:... more

$57.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100PCT LINKSYS COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT LINKSYS COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP GBIC

InformationSKU715009056-08MPNMFELX1-AXUPC845282061697 more

$57

compare prices
ADDON Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC (100%

ADDON Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC (100%

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

$36

compare prices
Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible SFP FE 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible SFP FE 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1FE-LX40KSFP FE 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km?�transmission on SMF" more

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100PCT Alcatel Compatible 100Base-FX

Axiom 100PCT Alcatel Compatible 100Base-FX

100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX DUAL SPEED more

$70

compare prices
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Juniper 100BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Juniper 100BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:40km (24.9 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex... more

$47.00

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Sfp Transceiver (fiber) 100base-fx Sfp For Linksys

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Sfp Transceiver (fiber) 100base-fx Sfp For Linksys

Axiom Memory Solution,lc more

$58.62

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON HUAWEI SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM

ADDON HUAWEI SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM

This Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Ag more

$50

compare prices
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver - Sfp-100fe-lx-20km - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver - Sfp-100fe-lx-20km - Taa Compliant

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - SFP-100FE-LX-20KM - TAA Compliant more

$94.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NPT TAA Compliant SFP Module -100Base-LX

Netpatibles 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NPT TAA Compliant SFP Module -100Base-LX

Netpatibles SFP Module - For Data Networking 100Base-LXFast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 Mbit/s more

$105.00 $53.97

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET GLC-FE-100LX-ENC Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 100Base-LX100

ENET GLC-FE-100LX-ENC Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 100Base-LX100

eNet Components GLC-FE-100LX-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

$113.99 $56.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles SFP Module - For Data Networking 100Base-LXFast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 Mbit/s 1310NM 10KM LC

Netpatibles SFP Module - For Data Networking 100Base-LXFast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 Mbit/s 1310NM 10KM LC

Netpatibles SFP Module - For Data Networking 100Base-LXFast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 Mbit/s 1310NM 10KM LC Brand Name: Netpatibles Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Interfaces/Ports Details: 100Base-LX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s Network... more

$78.04

go to store
AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transcei

AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transcei

AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

$51.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco Sf300-24 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 2 Slot 24, 2, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Linksys Srw224g4-k9-na

Cisco Sf300-24 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 2 Slot 24, 2, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Linksys Srw224g4-k9-na

The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the... more

$205.08 $133.54

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 100Base-TX To Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots MEDIA CONVERTER

AddOn 100Base-TX To Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots MEDIA CONVERTER

ADD-MFMC-SFP is a One to One Managed Media Converter that converts a 100Base Copper to 100Base-X via an Open SFP Port. The Open SFP Port allows users to customize between the SX, LX, or BX connections. The ADD-MFMC-SFP provides a cost effective... more

$346.78

go to store
Addon Linksys Mfebx1 Compatible Taa Compliant 100Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1

Addon Linksys Mfebx1 Compatible Taa Compliant 100Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1

ADDON LINKSYS MFEBX1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1 more

$130.00 $84.29

go to store
Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFEFX1 #MFEFX1-AX

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFEFX1 #MFEFX1-AX

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFEFX1 - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s more

$61.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
ENET MFEFX1-ENC Linksys Compatible MFEFX1 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network

ENET MFEFX1-ENC Linksys Compatible MFEFX1 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network

ENET MFEFX1-ENC Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # MFEFX1-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible... more

$104.99 $52.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Linksys Mfebx1 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-bx Sfp Transc

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Linksys Mfebx1 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-bx Sfp Transc

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon linksys mfebx1 compatible taa compliant 100base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1 more

$81.47

FREE shipping

go to store